Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 6: Orval - Saint-Amand-Montrond (85,8 km) 27/08/2014  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 2h15'25" 10 
 2. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE  6 
 3. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS  4 
 4. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  2 
 5. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  1 
 6. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 7. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle LBL  0 
 8. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG  0 
 9. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG  0 
 10. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL  0 
 11. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 12. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL  0 
 13. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 14. ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE  0 
 15. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL  0 
 16. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL  0 
 17. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 18. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 19. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD  0 
 20. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 21. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 22. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 23. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL  0 
 24. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC  0 
 25. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR  0 
 26. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC  0 
 27. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 28. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 29. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 30. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN  0 
 31. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 32. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 33. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS  0 
 34. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL  0 
 35. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 36. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN  0 
 37. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  0 
 38. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 39. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 40. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD  0 
 41. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 42. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie LTK  0 
 43. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD  0 
 44. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth NOE  0 
 45. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE  0 
 46. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS  0 
 47. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 48. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL  0 
 49. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE  0 
 50. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva POR 37" 0 
 51. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 41" 0 
 52. ISR  BASH Paz VLL 02'25" 0 
 53. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 03'17" 0 
 54. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 03'17" 0 
 55. BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL 03'17" 0 
 56. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 03'17" 0 
 57. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 03'17" 0 
 58. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 03'17" 0 
 59. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 03'17" 0 
 60. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 03'17" 0 
 61. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK 05'00" 0 
 62. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 05'00" 0 
 63. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 05'00" 0 
 64. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD 05'00" 0 
 65. POR  AZENHA Ana Isabel Dias POR 05'00" 0 
 66. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 05'00" 0 
 67. ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 05'00" 0 
 68. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 05'00" 0 
 69. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 07'12" 0 
 70. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 07'12" 0 
 71. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 07'12" 0 
 72. POR  SANTOS Marisa Raquel Lima POR 13'02" 0 
 73. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio POR 13'02" 0 
 74. AUS  WARDLAW Felicity AUS 13'02" 0 
 75. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 21'09" 0 
 76. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LBL 21'09" 0 
 77. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 23'47" 0 
 78. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 23'47" 0 
 79. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 23'47" 0 
 80. ITA  MALTESE Michela BPK 23'47" 0 
 81. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 23'47" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  0 
 DNF FRA  ONDET Céline CEN  0 
 DNS ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


23/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits