Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire (93,4 km) 25/08/2014  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 8h01'04" 3 
 1. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 2h34'11" 10 
 2. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 05" 6 
 3. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 01'42" 4 
 4. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 01'42" 2 
 5. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 01'42" 1 
 6. ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE 01'42" 0 
 7. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS 01'42" 0 
 8. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 01'42" 0 
 9. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 01'42" 0 
 10. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 01'42" 0 
 11. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 01'42" 0 
 12. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie LTK 01'42" 0 
 13. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle LBL 01'42" 0 
 14. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 01'42" 0 
 15. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 01'42" 0 
 16. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC 01'42" 0 
 17. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT 01'42" 0 
 18. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL 01'42" 0 
 19. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 01'42" 0 
 20. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL 01'42" 0 
 21. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL 01'42" 0 
 22. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 01'42" 0 
 23. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 01'42" 0 
 24. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 01'42" 0 
 25. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 01'42" 0 
 26. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 01'42" 0 
 27. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 01'42" 0 
 28. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 01'42" 0 
 29. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 01'42" 0 
 30. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 01'42" 0 
 31. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 01'42" 0 
 32. ISR  BASH Paz VLL 01'42" 0 
 33. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 01'42" 0 
 34. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 01'42" 0 
 35. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 01'42" 0 
 36. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 01'42" 0 
 37. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL 02'44" 0 
 38. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL 02'44" 0 
 39. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 05'49" 0 
 40. BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL 05'49" 0 
 41. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 05'49" 0 
 42. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 05'49" 0 
 43. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS 05'49" 0 
 44. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 05'49" 0 
 45. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 05'49" 0 
 46. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 05'49" 0 
 47. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 05'49" 0 
 48. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 05'49" 0 
 49. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 05'49" 0 
 50. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 05'49" 0 
 51. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN 05'49" 0 
 52. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 05'49" 0 
 53. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 05'49" 0 
 54. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 05'49" 0 
 55. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR 09'03" 0 
 56. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN 09'03" 0 
 57. BEL  DE CRITS Nel VLL 12'02" 0 
 58. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 12'02" 0 
 59. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 12'02" 0 
 60. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 12'02" 0 
 61. POR  AZENHA Ana Isabel Dias POR 12'02" 0 
 62. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth NOE 12'02" 0 
 63. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 12'02" 0 
 64. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 12'02" 0 
 65. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK 12'02" 0 
 66. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva POR 12'02" 0 
 67. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 12'02" 0 
 68. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LBL 12'02" 0 
 69. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 12'02" 0 
 70. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 12'02" 0 
 71. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 12'02" 0 
 72. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 12'02" 0 
 73. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD 12'02" 0 
 74. ITA  MALTESE Michela BPK 12'02" 0 
 75. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 12'02" 0 
 76. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 12'02" 0 
 77. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 12'02" 0 
 78. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 12'02" 0 
 79. ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 17'00" 0 
 80. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 17'00" 0 
 81. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 17'00" 0 
 82. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 19'39" 0 
 83. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio POR 20'25" 0 
 84. FRA  ONDET Céline CEN 20'25" 0 
 85. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 20'52" 0 
 86. AUS  WARDLAW Felicity AUS 20'52" 0 
 87. POR  SANTOS Marisa Raquel Lima POR 20'52" 0 
 88. FRA  GUEDON Mélanie CEN 34'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  LEBERON Ségolène CEN  0 
 DNS FRA  BURATO Alna VLL  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits