Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Saint-Germain-du-Puy - Saint-Germain-du-Puy (76,7 km) 24/08/2014  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL 5h26'19" 3 
 1. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 1h59'47" 10 
 2. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  6 
 3. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  4 
 4. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  2 
 5. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  1 
 6. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle LBL  0 
 7. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 8. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 9. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD  0 
 10. ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE  0 
 11. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL  0 
 12. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 13. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG  0 
 14. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 15. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE  0 
 16. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD  0 
 17. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE  0 
 18. BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL  0 
 19. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie LTK  0 
 20. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS  0 
 21. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE  0 
 22. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 23. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 24. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 25. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL  0 
 26. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS  0 
 27. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL  0 
 28. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL  0 
 29. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 30. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN  0 
 31. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 32. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 33. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 34. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 35. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL  0 
 36. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD  0 
 37. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 38. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 08" 0 
 39. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 08" 0 
 40. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 08" 0 
 41. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 08" 0 
 42. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR 08" 0 
 43. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 08" 0 
 44. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 08" 0 
 45. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 08" 0 
 46. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 08" 0 
 47. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 08" 0 
 48. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 08" 0 
 49. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 08" 0 
 50. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 08" 0 
 51. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 08" 0 
 52. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC 08" 0 
 53. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 08" 0 
 54. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN 08" 0 
 55. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth NOE 08" 0 
 56. ETH  KELIL Eyerusalem MIC 08" 0 
 57. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 08" 0 
 58. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK 08" 0 
 59. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 08" 0 
 60. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 08" 0 
 61. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle FUT 08" 0 
 62. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE 08" 0 
 63. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 08" 0 
 64. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 08" 0 
 65. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 08" 0 
 66. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 08" 0 
 67. POR  AZENHA Ana Isabel Dias POR 08" 0 
 68. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 08" 0 
 69. FRA  BURATO Alna VLL 08" 0 
 70. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 08" 0 
 71. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 08" 0 
 72. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 16" 0 
 73. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 16" 0 
 74. ITA  MALTESE Michela BPK 20" 0 
 75. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 21" 0 
 76. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 21" 0 
 77. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 21" 0 
 78. ISR  BASH Paz VLL 21" 0 
 79. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 21" 0 
 80. POR  PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro Silva POR 23" 0 
 81. ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 41" 0 
 82. BEL  DE CRITS Nel VLL  0 
 83. FRA  LEBERON Ségolène CEN 06'59" 0 
 84. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LBL 10'12" 0 
 85. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 10'12" 0 
 86. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio POR 10'12" 0 
 87. AUS  WARDLAW Felicity AUS 10'12" 0 
 88. FRA  GUEDON Mélanie CEN 19'53" 0 
 89. POR  SANTOS Marisa Raquel Lima POR 19'53" 0 
 90. FRA  ONDET Céline CEN 19'53" 0 
 91. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 19'53" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits