Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Krynica Zdroj - Zakopane (118 km) 19/09/2008  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 19h06'50" 10 
 1. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 3h05'55" 40 
 2. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 47" 25 
 3. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 01'15" 15 
 4. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek - 01'15" 10 
 5. AUS  DAVIS Allan QST 01'24" 5 
 6. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 01'24" 3 
 7. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 01'24" 2 
 8. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'24" 1 
 9. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 01'24" 0 
 10. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 01'24" 0 
 11. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 01'24" 0 
 12. GER  CIOLEK Gerald THR 01'24" 0 
 13. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim SIL 01'24" 0 
 14. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL 01'24" 0 
 15. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A 01'24" 0 
 16. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 01'24" 0 
 17. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 01'24" 0 
 18. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 01'24" 0 
 19. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SDV 01'24" 0 
 20. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 01'24" 0 
 21. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 01'24" 0 
 22. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 01'24" 0 
 23. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 01'24" 0 
 24. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 01'24" 0 
 25. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 01'24" 0 
 26. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 01'24" 0 
 27. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 01'24" 0 
 28. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 01'24" 0 
 29. USA  HORNER Chris AST 01'24" 0 
 30. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'24" 0 
 31. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 01'24" 0 
 32. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 01'24" 0 
 33. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'24" 0 
 34. RUS  EFIMKIN Aleksandr QST 01'24" 0 
 35. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR 01'24" 0 
 36. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej ALM 01'24" 0 
 37. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 01'24" 0 
 38. BEL  DE GREEF Francis SIL 01'24" 0 
 39. EST  KANGERT Tanel ALM 01'55" 0 
 40. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 04'38" 0 
 41. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 04'38" 0 
 42. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 04'38" 0 
 43. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip ALM 04'38" 0 
 44. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 04'38" 0 
 45. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 05'09" 0 
 46. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 05'09" 0 
 47. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 05'09" 0 
 48. NED  DE JONGH Steven QST 05'09" 0 
 49. FRA  GAUDIN Damien BTL 05'09" 0 
 50. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 05'09" 0 
 51. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 05'09" 0 
 52. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 05'09" 0 
 53. DEN  HØJ Frank COF 05'09" 0 
 54. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 05'09" 0 
 55. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 05'09" 0 
 56. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 05'09" 0 
 57. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 05'09" 0 
 58. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 05'09" 0 
 59. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 05'09" 0 
 60. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 05'09" 0 
 61. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen SIL 05'09" 0 
 62. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 05'09" 0 
 63. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno SDV 05'28" 0 
 64. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 05'28" 0 
 65. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QST 05'40" 0 
 66. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 05'47" 0 
 67. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 05'47" 0 
 68. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 05'49" 0 
 69. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 07'49" 0 
 70. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 08'21" 0 
 71. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR 08'21" 0 
 72. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 08'21" 0 
 73. AUS  LANCASTER Brett MRM 08'21" 0 
 74. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 08'21" 0 
 75. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea LAM 08'21" 0 
 76. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QST 08'21" 0 
 77. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 08'21" 0 
 78. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 09'02" 0 
 79. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 09'02" 0 
 80. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 09'29" 0 
 81. POL  JEZOWSKI Krzysztof SPL 10'10" 0 
 82. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 10'10" 0 
 83. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 10'10" 0 
 84. FRA  BLAIN Alexandre COF 10'10" 0 
 85. ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni EUS 10'10" 0 
 86. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 10'10" 0 
 87. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 13'34" 0 
 88. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 13'34" 0 
 89. EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL 13'34" 0 
 90. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QST 13'34" 0 
 91. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 13'34" 0 
 92. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 13'34" 0 
 93. ITA  LONGO Roberto LAM 13'34" 0 
 94. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 13'34" 0 
 95. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM 13'34" 0 
 96. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz SPL 13'34" 0 
 97. POL  WADECKI Adam KCT 13'34" 0 
 98. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL 13'34" 0 
 99. POL  SAPA Marcin DHL 13'34" 0 
 100. POL  BODNAR Lukasz DHL 13'34" 0 
 101. ITA  BARLA Luca MRM 13'34" 0 
 102. ITA  CURTOLO Alberto LIQ 13'34" 0 
 103. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 13'34" 0 
 104. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 13'34" 0 
 105. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony GCE 13'34" 0 
 106. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 13'34" 0 
 107. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 13'34" 0 
 108. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 13'34" 0 
 109. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A 13'34" 0 
 110. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 13'34" 0 
 111. FRA  FLAHAUT Denis SDV 13'34" 0 
 112. FRA  HADDOU Saïd BTL 14'10" 0 
 113. FRA  BELGY Julien BTL 14'10" 0 
 114. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 18'40" 0 
 115. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig BTL 18'40" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE  0 
 DNF POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej LEG  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 DNF SUI  ZBERG Markus GST  0 
 DNF ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QST  0 
 DNF NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 DNF EST  MANDRI René ALM  0 
 DNF MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre ALM  0 
 DNS BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF  0 
 DNS FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF  0 
 DNS ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL  0 
 DNS LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas C.A  0 
 DNS BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan SIL  0 



19/09/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits