Ita  Giro di Lombardia (246 km) 16/10/2004  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano SAE 6h17'55" 240 
 2. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB  150 
 3. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC  120 
 4. AUS  EVANS Cadel TMO  108 
 5. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele TMO 02" 96 
 6. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio FAS 17" 84 
 7. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 17" 72 
 8. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 17" 60 
 9. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALB 17" 53 
 10. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 17" 48 
 11. USA  HORNER Chris SDV 17" 43 
 12. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 17" 39 
 13. CZE  SOSENKA Ondrej ASA 17" 35 
 14. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LST 17" 31 
 15. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LST 25" 28 
 16. UKR  DUMA Vladimir LAN 44" 25 
 17. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 49" 23 
 18. UKR  HONCHAR Sergiy DEN 49" 21 
 19. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC 49" 19 
 20. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 49" 17 
 21. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALB 49" 15 
 22. GER  KESSLER Matthias TMO 49" 13 
 23. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 49" 12 
 24. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 49" 11 
 25. SLO  NOSE Tomasz PHO 49" 10 
 26. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco VIN 01'25" 9 
 27. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ASA 01'40" 8 
 28. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 01'40" 7 
 29. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSD 01'40" 6 
 30. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 01'40" 5 
 31. MDA  PUGACI Igor DEN 01'40" 5 
 32. SUI  JEKER Fabian SDV 01'54" 5 
 33. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg CSC 02'10" 5 
 34. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QSD 02'10" 5 
 35. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea VIN 02'15" 5 
 36. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 03'06" 5 
 37. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LAN 03'39" 5 
 38. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 03'39" 5 
 39. ITA  CODOL Massimo FAS 04'33" 5 
 40. NED  TANKINK Bram QSD 04'33" 5 
 41. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 05'11" 5 
 42. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto VIN 05'11" 5 
 43. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai IBB 05'11" 5 
 44. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LST 05'11" 5 
 45. ITA  FERTONANI Marco PHO 07'05" 5 
 46. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 07'16" 5 
 47. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve VIN 08'16" 5 
 48. POL  SZMYD Sylwester SAE 08'16" 5 
 49. SLO  MURN Uros PHO 09'21" 5 
 50. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 09'21" 5 
 51. RUS  BAZHENOV Aleksandr DVE 09'21" 5 
 52. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 09'21" 5 
 53. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo DVE 09'21" 5 
 54. AUS  ROGERS Michael QSD 09'21" 5 
 55. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 09'21" 5 
 56. DEN  HAMBURGER Bo ASA 11'43" 5 
 57. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 11'43" 5 
 58. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro DEN 11'43" 5 
 59. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 11'43" 5 
 60. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 11'43" 5 
 61. UKR  ADYEYEV Sergiy LAN 11'43" 5 
 62. UKR  GRYSCHENKO Ruslan LAN 11'43" 5 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits