Esp  Trofeo Pollença (168,4 km) 12/02/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 4h00'59" 80 
 2. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QST  48 
 3. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  40 
 4. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  36 
 5. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor SPI  32 
 6. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV  28 
 7. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS  24 
 8. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ  20 
 9. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB  16 
 10. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST  12 
 11. GER  SCHRECK Stephan GST  8 
 12. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST  5 
 13. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  5 
 14. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar VMC  5 
 15. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS  5 
 16. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA  5 
 17. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  5 
 18. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE  5 
 19. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV  5 
 20. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV  5 
 21. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ  0 
 22. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  0 
 23. ITA  CARRARA Matteo QST  0 
 24. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV  0 
 25. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ  0 
 26. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin COF  0 
 27. GER  RUSS Matthias GST  0 
 28. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  0 
 29. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS  0 
 30. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA  0 
 31. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST  0 
 32. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA  0 
 33. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI  0 
 34. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA  0 
 35. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 36. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF  0 
 37. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ  0 
 38. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS  0 
 39. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 40. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ  0 
 41. NED  ENGELS Addy QST  0 
 42. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  0 
 43. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK  0 
 44. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE  0 
 45. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE  0 
 46. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ  0 
 47. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB  0 
 48. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS  0 
 49. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QST  0 
 50. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SDV  0 
 51. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST  0 
 52. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE  0 
 53. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC  0 
 54. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael -  0 
 55. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 15" 0 
 56. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 26" 0 
 57. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 01'18" 0 
 58. NED  HEIJBOER Mathieu COF 11'57" 0 
 59. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 11'57" 0 
 60. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 11'57" 0 
 61. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador - 11'57" 0 
 62. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 11'57" 0 
 63. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 11'57" 0 
 64. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 11'57" 0 
 65. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 11'57" 0 
 66. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki SKS 11'57" 0 
 67. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten SKS 11'57" 0 
 68. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 11'57" 0 
 69. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente VMC 11'57" 0 
 70. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 11'57" 0 
 71. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Pedro VMC 11'57" 0 
 72. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 11'57" 0 
 73. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 11'57" 0 
 74. NED  VIERBERGEN Lars VVE 11'57" 0 
 75. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 11'57" 0 
 76. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 11'57" 0 
 77. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 11'57" 0 
 78. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 11'57" 0 
 79. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 11'57" 0 
 80. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 11'57" 0 
 81. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio KGZ 11'57" 0 
 82. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 11'57" 0 
 83. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 11'57" 0 
 84. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 11'57" 0 
 85. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 11'57" 0 
 86. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 11'57" 0 
 87. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 11'57" 0 
 88. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 11'57" 0 
 89. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 11'57" 0 
 90. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 11'57" 0 
 91. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 11'57" 0 
 92. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume SPI 11'57" 0 
 93. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RAB 11'57" 0 
 94. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 11'57" 0 
 95. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK 11'57" 0 
 96. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 11'57" 0 
 97. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 11'57" 0 
 98. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VVE 11'57" 0 
 99. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VVE 11'57" 0 
 100. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST 23'20" 0 
 101. AUT  HASELBACHER René AST 23'20" 0 
 102. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 23'20" 0 
 103. NED  WIERSMA Jeffrey VVE 23'20" 0 
 104. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier VMC 23'20" 0 
 105. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 23'20" 0 
 106. DEN  HØJ Frank COF 23'20" 0 
 107. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel RAB 23'20" 0 
 108. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 23'20" 0 
 109. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément SKS 23'20" 0 
 110. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 23'20" 0 
 111. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 23'20" 0 
 112. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI 23'20" 0 
 113. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Manman VVE 23'20" 0 
 114. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 23'20" 0 
 115. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 23'20" 0 
 116. ESP  ZAMBRANO CALDERON Gonzalo SPI 23'20" 0 
 117. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 23'20" 0 
 118. NED  DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 23'20" 0 
 119. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 23'20" 0 
 120. ESP  COBELO FOJO Jesus KGZ 23'20" 0 
 121. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QST 23'20" 0 
 122. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 23'20" 0 
 123. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 23'20" 0 
 124. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 23'20" 0 
 125. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 41'24" 0 
 126. CZE  BECKA Radek PSK 41'24" 0 
 127. CZE  DLOUHY Vojtech PSK 41'24" 0 
 128. FRA  BACQUET Fabien SKS 42'20" 0 



5/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits