Ita  Milano - Torino (199 km) 10/03/2007  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 4h32'40" 140 
 2. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR  84 
 3. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 09" 70 
 4. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart CSC 09" 63 
 5. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 09" 56 
 6. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 09" 49 
 7. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele TEN 09" 42 
 8. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele TEN 09" 36 
 9. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 09" 30 
 10. ITA  SOLARI Luca LPR 09" 26 
 11. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero TCS 09" 22 
 12. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro CLM 09" 18 
 13. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 09" 15 
 14. ITA  ANZA Santo CLM 09" 12 
 15. ITA  CANNONE Donato OTC 09" 11 
 16. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 09" 10 
 17. ITA  DEMATTEIS Micula TEN 09" 9 
 18. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 09" 8 
 19. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 09" 7 
 20. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 09" 6 
 21. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 09" 5 
 22. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 09" 5 
 23. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 09" 5 
 24. SLO  GOLCER Jure TEN 09" 5 
 25. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 09" 5 
 26. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 09" 5 
 27. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR 09" 5 
 28. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 09" 5 
 29. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 09" 5 
 30. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC 09" 5 
 31. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 09" 0 
 32. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 13" 0 
 33. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian FLM 15" 0 
 34. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 40" 0 
 35. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico LIQ 44" 0 
 36. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano PAN 44" 0 
 37. EST  MANDRI René A2R 44" 0 
 38. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele TCS 44" 0 
 39. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 44" 0 
 40. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo LPR 44" 0 
 41. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 44" 0 
 42. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 44" 0 
 43. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano TEN 44" 0 
 44. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas LPR 44" 0 
 45. ITA  TRAFICANTE Roberto LPR 44" 0 
 46. UKR  HONCHAR Sergiy TMO 44" 0 
 47. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore TCS 44" 0 
 48. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 44" 0 
 49. MEX  ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises PAN 44" 0 
 50. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 44" 0 
 51. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele ASA 44" 0 
 52. ITA  BOGGIA Stefano FLM 44" 0 
 53. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS 44" 0 
 54. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 44" 0 
 55. ITA  FAILLI Francesco LIQ 48" 0 
 56. FRA  HARTMANN Nicolas COF 48" 0 
 57. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QSI 48" 0 
 58. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 50" 0 
 59. ITA  SPADI Manuele FLM 50" 0 
 60. ITA  VARINI Maurizio FLM 54" 0 
 61. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan QSI 01'01" 0 
 62. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau ASA 01'15" 0 
 63. DEN  LUND Anders CSC 01'53" 0 
 64. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir OTC 02'16" 0 
 65. COL  CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto LAM 02'18" 0 
 66. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay TCS 02'18" 0 
 67. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 02'18" 0 
 68. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 02'18" 0 
 69. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM 02'18" 0 
 70. GER  CIOLEK Gerald TMO 02'18" 0 
 71. ITA  BERTUOLA Alessandro TEN 02'18" 0 
 72. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 02'18" 0 
 73. ITA  MAISTO Massimiliano OTC 02'18" 0 
 74. ITA  BRUSON Simone OTC 02'18" 0 
 75. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 02'18" 0 
 76. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio OTC 02'18" 0 
 77. ITA  TURRINA Mattia CLM 02'18" 0 
 78. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 02'18" 0 
 79. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 02'18" 0 
 80. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 02'18" 0 
 81. FRA  NAIBO Carl A2R 02'18" 0 
 82. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 02'18" 0 
 83. FRA  PASSERON Aurélien ASA 02'18" 0 
 84. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 02'18" 0 
 85. UKR  DYUDYA Volodymyr MRM 02'18" 0 
 86. RUS  AREKEEV Aleksandr ASA 02'18" 0 
 87. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 02'18" 0 
 88. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 03'08" 0 
 89. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 03'31" 0 
 90. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QSI 03'31" 0 
 91. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 03'51" 0 
 92. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 03'51" 0 
 93. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 04'11" 0 
 94. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro TEN 04'11" 0 
 95. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro MRM 04'11" 0 
 96. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 04'11" 0 
 97. SUI  ROSSI Nazareno LPR 04'11" 0 
 98. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele LPR 04'11" 0 
 99. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV 04'11" 0 
 100. ITA  BUCCIERO Antonio PAN 04'11" 0 
 101. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PAN 04'11" 0 
 102. ITA  PETITO Roberto LIQ 04'11" 0 
 103. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 04'11" 0 
 104. ITA  MARCATO Marco LPR 04'11" 0 
 105. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 04'11" 0 
 106. ITA  BARBERO Sergio CLM 04'11" 0 
 107. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 04'11" 0 
 108. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 04'11" 0 
 109. ITA  MURRO Christian TEN 04'16" 0 
 110. FRA  HUGUET Yann COF 04'16" 0 
 111. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 04'16" 0 
 112. ITA  REDA Francesco OTC 04'16" 0 
 113. ITA  D'AMORE Crescenzo OTC 04'16" 0 
 114. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 05'20" 0 
 115. ITA  PRIAMO Matteo PAN 05'20" 0 
 116. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 05'20" 0 
 117. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 06'31" 0 
 118. ITA  BONOMI Giosuè BAR 06'31" 0 
 119. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr TCS 06'31" 0 
 120. ITA  CUCINOTTA Claudio TEN 06'34" 0 
 121. DEN  MICHAELSEN Lars CSC 06'34" 0 
 122. ITA  BERTOLINI Denis CLM 06'34" 0 
 123. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 06'34" 0 
 124. ITA  DI LORENZO Alberto OTC 06'34" 0 
 125. FRA  MANGEL Laurent A2R 06'34" 0 
 126. SUI  SCHNYDER Philippe CLM 06'34" 0 
 127. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 06'34" 0 
 128. ITA  AGGIANO Elio TCS 06'34" 0 
 129. RSA  PERRY James Lewis BAR 06'34" 0 
 130. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea PAN 06'34" 0 
 131. ITA  PROCH Walter LPR 06'34" 0 
 132. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 08'56" 0 
 133. ITA  FERRARI Roberto TEN 08'57" 0 
 134. ITA  ROSSI Andrea ASA 08'57" 0 
 135. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 08'57" 0 
 136. POL  WADECKI Adam FLM 08'57" 0 
 137. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV 08'57" 0 
 138. ITA  DEGASPERI Ivan CLM 08'57" 0 
 139. ITA  ROSSI Enrico OTC 10'07" 0 
 140. ITA  SIGNEGO Alessio OTC 10'07" 0 
 141. ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI 10'56" 0 
 142. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele LPR 10'57" 0 
 143. ITA  DEGANO Enrico BAR 10'57" 0 
 144. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI 10'57" 0 
 145. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin CSC 10'57" 0 
 146. ITA  BELLIN Maurizio LPR 11'07" 0 



6/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits