Ned  European Championships (Drijber) R.R. (199,8 km) 24/09/2023  
  Category: CC1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TJV 4h15'50" 140 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  84 
 3. NED  KOOIJ Olav TJV  72 
 4. BEL  DE LIE Arnaud LTD 01" 62 
 5. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike ICW 09" 54 
 6. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 09" 48 
 7. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads LTK 13" 42 
 8. GER  DEGENKOLB John DSM 15" 36 
 9. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 39" 30 
 10. FRA  SENECHAL Florian SOQ 41" 26 
 11. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 41" 22 
 12. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper LTK 41" 18 
 13. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 41" 15 
 14. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 42" 12 
 15. GBR  VERNON Ethan SOQ 42" 11 
 16. GER  KOCH Jonas BOH 42" 10 
 17. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves SOQ 46" 9 
 18. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 49" 8 
 19. NOR  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 52" 7 
 20. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 53" 6 
 21. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 54" 5 
 22. FRA  DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 01'09" 5 
 23. NED  HOOLE Daan LTK 01'11" 5 
 24. GBR  TURNER Ben IGD 01'46" 5 
 25. GBR  WATSON Samuel GFC 01'55" 5 
 26. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 01'59" 5 
 27. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXT 02'02" 5 
 28. EST  LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 02'03" 5 
 29. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 02'09" 5 
 30. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 02'15" 5 
 31. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 03'09" 0 
 32. GBR  FLYNN Sean DSM 03'10" 0 
 33. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian COF 03'10" 0 
 34. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 03'25" 0 
 35. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo JAY 03'31" 0 
 36. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV 03'31" 0 
 37. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 03'31" 0 
 38. EST  PAJUR Markus TAT 04'12" 0 
 39. SVK  KUBIS Lukas DKB 04'13" 0 
 40. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 04'17" 0 
 41. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 04'18" 0 
 42. ITA  MOZZATO Luca ARK 04'24" 0 
 43. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 04'44" 0 
 44. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 04'59" 0 
 45. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ 05'27" 0 
 46. NED  REINDERS Elmar JAY 05'28" 0 
 47. ISR  EINHORN Itamar IPT 05'29" 0 
 48. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 05'35" 0 
 49. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej EKA 06'16" 0 
 50. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 06'16" 0 
 51. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 06'16" 0 
 52. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HPM 06'16" 0 
 53. POL  MACIEJUK Filip TBV 06'17" 0 
 54. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 06'19" 0 
 55. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 06'20" 0 
 56. UKR  TSARENKO Kyrylo - 06'20" 0 
 57. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 06'25" 0 
 58. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 06'25" 0 
 59. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 06'25" 0 
 60. LAT  PLUTO Martins ABC 06'25" 0 
 61. CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK 06'26" 0 
 62. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 06'26" 0 
 63. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer TBV 06'26" 0 
 64. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan TBV 06'26" 0 
 65. NED  EEKHOFF Nils DSM 06'29" 0 
 66. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 06'29" 0 
 67. POL  BROZYNA Piotr VOS 06'32" 0 
 68. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 06'37" 0 
 69. GBR  STEWART Mark BEB 06'37" 0 
 70. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael SOQ 06'37" 0 
 71. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 07'02" 0 
 72. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 07'05" 0 
 73. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud ARK 07'11" 0 
 74. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFE 07'22" 0 
 75. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 07'22" 0 
 76. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 07'22" 0 
 77. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTD 07'22" 0 
 78. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 08'30" 0 
 79. GER  HEIDEMANN Miguel LTP 08'30" 0 
 80. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT 08'30" 0 
 81. SLO  FINKST Tilen ADR 08'30" 0 
 82. SLO  SKOK Anze LGS 08'30" 0 
 83. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 08'30" 0 
 84. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas VBG 08'30" 0 
 85. POR  MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo TAV 08'30" 0 
 86. SUI  STEHLI Félix EFD 08'32" 0 
 87. DEN  LUND ANDRESEN Tobias DSM 08'57" 0 



21/04/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits