Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (190,7 km) 3/10/2022  
  Category: 1.PS  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BALLERINI Davide QST 4h18'01" 130 
 2. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT  78 
 3. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC  66 
 4. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD  58 
 5. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV  52 
 6. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC  46 
 7. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST  40 
 8. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK  34 
 9. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT  28 
 10. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE  24 
 11. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS  20 
 12. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST  18 
 13. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN  16 
 14. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC  14 
 15. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF  12 
 16. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD  10 
 17. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR  9 
 18. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  8 
 19. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP  7 
 20. ITA  MARENGO Umberto DRA  6 
 21. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  5 
 22. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE  5 
 23. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG  5 
 24. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC  5 
 25. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF  5 
 26. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy DRA  5 
 27. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF  5 
 28. BEL  MERTZ Rémy BWB  5 
 29. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  5 
 30. GBR  HAYTER Leo IGD  5 
 31. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN  0 
 32. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN  0 
 33. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  0 
 34. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK  0 
 35. FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG  0 
 36. POL  MALECKI Kamil LTS  0 
 37. GBR  JOHNSTON Calum CJR  0 
 38. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX  0 
 39. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH  0 
 40. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF  0 
 41. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD  0 
 42. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB  0 
 43. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 44. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN  0 
 45. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT  0 
 46. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 47. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom IWG  0 
 48. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT  0 
 49. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG  0 
 50. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE  0 
 51. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT  0 
 52. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS  0 
 53. ESP  BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR  0 
 54. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN  0 
 55. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD  0 
 56. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 57. ITA  REBELLIN Davide IWM  0 
 58. ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS  0 
 59. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 09" 0 
 60. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 09" 0 
 61. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 09" 0 
 62. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 17" 0 
 63. ITA  EL GOUZI Omar BCF 17" 0 
 64. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 17" 0 
 65. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 17" 0 
 66. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TFS 42" 0 
 67. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 42" 0 
 68. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 46" 0 
 69. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 46" 0 
 70. ESP  ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 46" 0 
 71. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 46" 0 
 72. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 46" 0 
 73. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS 46" 0 
 74. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA 46" 0 
 75. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector EKP 46" 0 
 76. UKR  PADUN Mark EFE 46" 0 
 77. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 46" 0 
 78. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 46" 0 
 79. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 46" 0 
 80. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 52" 0 
 81. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 56" 0 
 82. CZE  VACEK Mathias TFS 56" 0 
 83. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 01'17" 0 
 84. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok BCF 01'30" 0 
 85. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan QST 01'32" 0 
 86. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 01'36" 0 
 87. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 01'39" 0 
 88. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 02'09" 0 
 89. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 04'10" 0 
 90. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 05'08" 0 
 91. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 05'08" 0 
 92. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 05'08" 0 
 93. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 05'08" 0 
 94. ITA  PIETROBON Andrea EOK 05'40" 0 
 95. ESP  MARTIN ROMERO David EOK 05'40" 0 
 96. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 05'40" 0 
 97. ISR  RAISBERG Nadav IPT 05'40" 0 
 98. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT 05'40" 0 
 99. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 05'40" 0 
 100. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 05'40" 0 
 101. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWM 05'40" 0 
 102. BEL  PAQUOT Tom BWB 05'40" 0 
 103. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 05'40" 0 
 104. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 05'40" 0 
 105. SUI  BALMER Alexandre BEX 05'40" 0 
 106. ESP  ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 05'40" 0 
 107. AUS  GROVES Kaden BEX 05'45" 0 
 108. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 05'45" 0 
 109. FRA  BIDARD François COF 05'45" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


28/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits