Can  GP de Montréal (221,4 km) 11/09/2022  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 5h59'38" 220 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV  132 
 3. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea QST  112 
 4. GBR  YATES Adam IGD  96 
 5. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  86 
 6. SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST 22" 76 
 7. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 22" 66 
 8. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 22" 58 
 9. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 28" 52 
 10. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 31" 46 
 11. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 31" 40 
 12. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 35" 35 
 13. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 35" 30 
 14. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 35" 27 
 15. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep IPT 35" 24 
 16. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 35" 21 
 17. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 35" 19 
 18. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 35" 18 
 19. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 35" 17 
 20. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 35" 16 
 21. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik IWG 35" 15 
 22. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 35" 14 
 23. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 35" 13 
 24. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 35" 12 
 25. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 35" 11 
 26. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 35" 10 
 27. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 35" 9 
 28. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 46" 8 
 29. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 47" 7 
 30. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 49" 6 
 31. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 51" 5 
 32. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 59" 5 
 33. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 01'32" 5 
 34. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'36" 5 
 35. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 01'38" 5 
 36. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 01'38" 5 
 37. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume IPT 02'02" 5 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 02'09" 5 
 39. SUI  BALMER Alexandre BEX 02'12" 5 
 40. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 04'31" 5 
 41. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 04'31" 5 
 42. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 05'08" 5 
 43. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 05'14" 5 
 44. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 06'02" 5 
 45. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 06'02" 5 
 46. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 06'02" 5 
 47. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 06'55" 5 
 48. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 06'55" 5 
 49. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 06'55" 5 
 50. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 06'55" 5 
 51. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 06'55" 5 
 52. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan QST 06'55" 5 
 53. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 06'55" 5 
 54. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 06'55" 5 
 55. USA  BARTA William MOV 06'55" 5 
 56. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 06'55" 5 
 57. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 06'55" 5 
 58. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 07'07" 5 
 59. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 08'40" 5 
 60. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 08'40" 5 
 61. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFE 10'18" 5 
 62. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 10'18" 5 
 63. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 10'18" 5 
 64. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 10'18" 5 
 65. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 10'18" 5 
 66. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 10'33" 5 
 67. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 10'56" 5 
 68. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 11'18" 5 
 69. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 12'33" 5 
 70. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 13'35" 5 
 71. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 13'41" 5 
 72. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 13'41" 5 
 73. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 13'41" 5 
 74. BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 13'41" 5 
 75. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TJV 13'41" 5 
 76. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 21'21" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT  0 
 DNF FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT  0 
 DNF SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  MILAN Jonathan TBV  0 
 DNF SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV  0 
 DNF AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH  0 
 DNF POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF  0 
 DNF FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre COF  0 
 DNF FRA  FINE Eddy COF  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Wesley COF  0 
 DNF ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE  0 
 DNF USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE  0 
 DNF BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE  0 
 DNF GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG  0 
 DNF ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG  0 
 DNF ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG  0 
 DNF BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG  0 
 DNF BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc IWG  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT  0 
 DNF LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT  0 
 DNF ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT  0 
 DNF NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV  0 
 DNF GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef QST  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James QST  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX  0 
 DNF NED  MAAS Jan BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM  0 
 DNF CZE  BITTNER Pavel DSM  0 
 DNF NED  EEKHOFF Nils DSM  0 
 DNF NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS  0 
 DNF USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERGAERDE Otto TFS  0 
 DNF NZL  BENNETT George UAD  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD  0 
 DNF RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST  0 
 DNF ITA  SCARONI Christian AST  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  RIOU Alan ARK  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN  0 
 DNF CAN  COTE Nicolas Y4M  0 
 DNF CAN  SCHELLENBERG Thomas -  0 
 DNF CAN  DAL-CIN Matteo TOR  0 
 DNF CAN  MILES Carson PTU  0 
 DNF CAN  COWAN Quentin -  0 
 DNF CAN  RIVARD Nicolas PTU  0 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits