Nor  Arctic Race of Norway, General classification 8/08/2021  
  Category: 2.PS  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 15h04'02" 150 
 2. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian IWG 02" 110 
 3. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 06" 92 
 4. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele APT 20" 78 
 5. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian TCO 26" 70 
 6. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard DKO 29" 62 
 7. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 29" 56 
 8. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 32" 50 
 9. SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TCO 36" 44 
 10. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 50" 38 
 11. RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT 01'01" 33 
 12. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus UXT 01'03" 29 
 13. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 01'03" 25 
 14. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 01'04" 22 
 15. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc BWB 01'05" 20 
 16. ITA  FELLINE Fabio APT 01'06" 18 
 17. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 01'09" 16 
 18. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen BWB 01'09" 14 
 19. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 01'21" 12 
 20. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 01'21" 11 
 21. NOR  SLEEN Torjus UXT 01'23" 10 
 22. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 01'27" 9 
 23. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01'36" 8 
 24. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 01'44" 7 
 25. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 01'46" 6 
 26. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 01'49" 5 
 27. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 01'52" 5 
 28. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok TQA 01'58" 5 
 29. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 02'02" 5 
 30. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 02'16" 5 
 31. CAN  PERRY Benjamin APT 02'24" 5 
 32. FRA  COQUARD Bryan BBK 02'26" 5 
 33. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 02'41" 5 
 34. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DKO 02'47" 5 
 35. BEL  MARIT Arne SVB 02'48" 5 
 36. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 03'08" 5 
 37. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DKO 03'15" 5 
 38. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 03'46" 5 
 39. BEL  BEULLENS Cédric SVB 04'13" 5 
 40. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé IWG 04'30" 5 
 41. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence ACT 04'31" 5 
 42. BEL  VANHOOF Ward SVB 04'43" 5 
 43. BEL  MERTZ Rémy BWB 05'22" 5 
 44. NOR  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 05'24" 5 
 45. BEL  COLMAN Alex SVB 05'47" 5 
 46. NOR  DREGE André - 05'54" 5 
 47. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 06'00" 5 
 48. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUS 06'28" 5 
 49. BEL  DE PESTEL Sander SVB 07'02" 5 
 50. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBK 07'05" 5 
 51. GER  WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 07'29" 0 
 52. NOR  VABØ Tore Andre Aase TCO 07'29" 0 
 53. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy APT 07'56" 0 
 54. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TEN 08'16" 0 
 55. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 08'26" 0 
 56. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 09'13" 0 
 57. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 09'15" 0 
 58. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 09'23" 0 
 59. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 09'25" 0 
 60. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian ISN 09'52" 0 
 61. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik TCO 10'12" 0 
 62. NOR  WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 10'42" 0 
 63. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 11'09" 0 
 64. NOR  WAERSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 11'12" 0 
 65. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 11'13" 0 
 66. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 11'14" 0 
 67. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 11'26" 0 
 68. GER  MEISEN Marcel AFC 11'40" 0 
 69. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 11'44" 0 
 70. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy COF 11'49" 0 
 71. BEL  NOPPE Christophe ARK 12'01" 0 
 72. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb APT 12'07" 0 
 73. ITA  COATI Luca T4Q 12'08" 0 
 74. NOR  GUDMESTAD Tord TCO 12'09" 0 
 75. CZE  PETRUS Lubomir AFD 13'13" 0 
 76. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 13'22" 0 
 77. BEL  DE BIE Sean BWB 13'41" 0 
 78. BEL  REYNDERS Jens SVB 13'42" 0 
 79. ESP  ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 13'44" 0 
 80. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 13'55" 0 
 81. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 14'09" 0 
 82. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 14'17" 0 
 83. GBR  TANFIELD Harry TQA 14'34" 0 
 84. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BBK 14'56" 0 
 85. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 14'59" 0 
 86. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 15'10" 0 
 87. NED  WELTEN Bram ARK 15'18" 0 
 88. NOR  LUNDER Eirik TCO 16'23" 0 
 89. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 16'30" 0 
 90. NOR  HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund - 16'34" 0 
 91. ESP  ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo BBH 16'58" 0 
 92. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael DKO 16'59" 0 
 93. NOR  HOLTER Aadne - 17'00" 0 
 94. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 17'21" 0 
 95. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 17'34" 0 
 96. BEL  DE BACKER Bert BBK 17'49" 0 
 97. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan DKO 18'15" 0 
 98. FRA  DUVAL Julien ACT 19'33" 0 
 99. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 19'36" 0 
 100. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 20'17" 0 
 101. ISR  SAGIV Guy ISN 21'21" 0 
 102. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 23'08" 0 
 103. BEL  DESAL Cériel BWB 26'15" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits