Ita  Il Lombardia (239 km) 9/10/2021  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 6h01'39" 280 
 2. ITA  MASNADA Fausto DQT  170 
 3. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 51" 145 
 4. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 51" 125 
 5. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 51" 112 
 6. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 51" 100 
 7. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 51" 90 
 8. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 51" 80 
 9. CAN  WOODS Michael ISN 51" 70 
 10. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 02'25" 62 
 11. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 02'25" 54 
 12. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 02'25" 46 
 13. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 02'25" 42 
 14. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 02'25" 38 
 15. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 02'25" 34 
 16. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02'25" 32 
 17. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 02'35" 30 
 18. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel BEX 02'49" 28 
 19. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 03'13" 26 
 20. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03'23" 24 
 21. GBR  TULETT Ben AFC 03'23" 22 
 22. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 03'33" 20 
 23. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 03'33" 18 
 24. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 03'33" 16 
 25. AUS  STORER Michael DSM 03'33" 14 
 26. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS 04'28" 12 
 27. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 05'22" 10 
 28. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 05'22" 8 
 29. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj DSM 05'22" 7 
 30. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 05'22" 6 
 31. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 05'22" 5 
 32. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 05'36" 5 
 33. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 05'36" 5 
 34. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 05'36" 5 
 35. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo GFC 05'36" 5 
 36. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 05'36" 5 
 37. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBV 05'36" 5 
 38. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 05'36" 5 
 39. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr APT 05'56" 5 
 40. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DQT 06'56" 5 
 41. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 07'05" 5 
 42. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 08'18" 5 
 43. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 08'23" 5 
 44. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 08'23" 5 
 45. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 08'23" 5 
 46. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 08'37" 5 
 47. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 08'37" 5 
 48. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 08'37" 5 
 49. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BCF 08'37" 5 
 50. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 08'37" 5 
 51. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFN 11'06" 5 
 52. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 11'06" 5 
 53. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian IWG 11'06" 5 
 54. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 11'06" 5 
 55. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 11'09" 5 
 56. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 11'09" 5 
 57. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 11'09" 5 
 58. FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK 11'09" 5 
 59. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 11'09" 5 
 60. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 11'09" 5 
 61. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 11'09" 5 
 62. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 11'09" 5 
 63. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 11'09" 5 
 64. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 11'09" 5 
 65. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 11'44" 5 
 66. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 14'19" 5 
 67. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 14'36" 5 
 68. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 14'36" 5 
 69. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 14'36" 5 
 70. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 14'42" 5 
 71. ITA  ORRICO Davide THR 15'33" 5 
 72. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 16'24" 5 
 73. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 17'13" 5 
 74. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis AFC 17'13" 5 
 75. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWG 17'13" 5 
 76. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 17'13" 5 
 77. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 17'13" 5 
 78. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 17'13" 5 
 79. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 19'02" 5 
 80. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 19'06" 5 
 81. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 19'28" 5 
 82. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 19'38" 5 
 83. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 19'58" 5 
 84. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 20'21" 5 
 85. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 20'47" 5 
 86. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 20'47" 5 
 87. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 20'47" 5 
 88. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 21'38" 5 
 89. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 21'38" 5 
 90. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 21'38" 5 
 91. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 21'38" 5 
 92. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 21'38" 5 
 93. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 21'38" 5 
 94. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 21'38" 5 
 95. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 21'38" 5 
 96. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BCF 21'38" 5 
 97. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 21'38" 5 
 98. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 21'38" 5 
 99. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 21'38" 5 
 100. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 27'59" 5 
 101. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 27'59" 5 
 102. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 27'59" 5 
 103. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 28'37" 5 
 104. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 28'37" 5 
 105. ITA  MONACO Alessandro BCF 28'37" 5 
 106. USA  BARTA William EFN 28'37" 5 
 107. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 28'37" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT  0 
 DNF FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC  0 
 DNF BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy AFC  0 
 DNF BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC  0 
 DNF CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC  0 
 DNF ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS  0 
 DNF COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele APT  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele APT  0 
 DNF COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo APT  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio APT  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo APT  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  0 
 DNF SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV  0 
 DNF GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH  0 
 DNF POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 DNF NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LAFAY Victor COF  0 
 DNF FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT  0 
 DNF COL  ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel EFN  0 
 DNF COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN  0 
 DNF ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK  0 
 DNF ITA  BAIS Davide EOK  0 
 DNF HUN  FETTER Erik EOK  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCON Gianni IGD  0 
 DNF CZE  HIRT Jan IWG  0 
 DNF RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG  0 
 DNF GBR  FROOME Chris ISN  0 
 DNF ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN  0 
 DNF CAN  PICCOLI James ISN  0 
 DNF AUS  HARPER Chris TJV  0 
 DNF GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS  0 
 DNF DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV  0 
 DNF COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  HARDY Romain ARK  0 
 DNF POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK  0 
 DNF USA  BENNETT Sean TQA  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHMID Mauro TQA  0 
 DNF DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen TQA  0 
 DNF AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA  0 
 DNF CZE  VACEK Karel TQA  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  EG Niklas TFS  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone THR  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR  0 
 DNF ITA  MARECZKO Jakub THR  0 
 DNF GBR  PEARSON Daniel THR  0 
 DNF ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR  0 
 DNS AUS  WHELAN James EFN  0 



21/10/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits