Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (197,2 km) 4/10/2021  
  Category: 1.PS  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 4h26'10" 130 
 2. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 01'49" 78 
 3. ITA  MASNADA Fausto DQT 01'50" 66 
 4. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele APT 02'25" 58 
 5. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 02'26" 52 
 6. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio TQA 02'55" 46 
 7. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 08'27" 40 
 8. ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF 08'27" 34 
 9. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 08'27" 28 
 10. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 08'27" 24 
 11. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 08'27" 20 
 12. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen TQA 08'27" 18 
 13. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 08'27" 16 
 14. GBR  WALLS Matthew BOH 08'27" 14 
 15. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 08'27" 12 
 16. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 08'27" 10 
 17. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 08'27" 9 
 18. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 08'27" 8 
 19. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 08'27" 7 
 20. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 08'27" 6 
 21. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 08'27" 5 
 22. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 08'27" 5 
 23. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 08'27" 5 
 24. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 08'27" 5 
 25. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia EOK 08'27" 5 
 26. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 08'27" 5 
 27. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 08'27" 5 
 28. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 08'27" 5 
 29. ITA  TOSIN Riccardo THR 08'27" 5 
 30. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CJR 08'27" 5 
 31. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFN 08'27" 0 
 32. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 08'27" 0 
 33. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 08'27" 0 
 34. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 08'27" 0 
 35. ESP  IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 08'27" 0 
 36. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 08'27" 0 
 37. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 08'27" 0 
 38. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 08'27" 0 
 39. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 08'27" 0 
 40. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFN 08'27" 0 
 41. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 08'27" 0 
 42. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 08'27" 0 
 43. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 08'27" 0 
 44. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo BTC 08'27" 0 
 45. AUS  MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 08'27" 0 
 46. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 08'27" 0 
 47. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 08'27" 0 
 48. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 08'27" 0 
 49. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 08'27" 0 
 50. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 08'27" 0 
 51. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 08'27" 0 
 52. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 08'27" 0 
 53. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 08'27" 0 
 54. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'27" 0 
 55. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele ANS 08'27" 0 
 56. EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX 08'27" 0 
 57. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 08'27" 0 
 58. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander APT 08'27" 0 
 59. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 08'27" 0 
 60. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 08'27" 0 
 61. ITA  ORRICO Davide THR 08'27" 0 
 62. ITA  CHIRICO Luca ANS 08'27" 0 
 63. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 08'27" 0 
 64. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel BEX 08'27" 0 
 65. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 08'27" 0 
 66. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo APT 08'27" 0 
 67. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 08'37" 0 
 68. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 08'37" 0 
 69. DEN  VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 08'39" 0 
 70. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 08'39" 0 
 71. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 08'44" 0 
 72. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 08'52" 0 
 73. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier APT 08'57" 0 
 74. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 08'57" 0 
 75. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 08'57" 0 
 76. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR 08'57" 0 
 77. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 08'57" 0 
 78. AUS  WHELAN James EFN 08'57" 0 
 79. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 08'57" 0 
 80. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 08'57" 0 
 81. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 08'57" 0 
 82. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 08'57" 0 
 83. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 08'57" 0 
 84. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 08'57" 0 
 85. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 08'57" 0 
 86. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 08'57" 0 
 87. USA  BARTA William EFN 08'57" 0 
 88. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 08'57" 0 
 89. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 08'57" 0 
 90. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 08'57" 0 
 91. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 08'57" 0 
 92. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 08'57" 0 
 93. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 08'57" 0 
 94. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 08'57" 0 
 95. SUI  SCHMID Mauro TQA 08'57" 0 
 96. GER  OSBORNE Jason DQT 08'57" 0 
 97. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 08'57" 0 
 98. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 08'57" 0 
 99. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 08'57" 0 
 100. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 08'57" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits