Fra  Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (250,5 km) 29/08/2021  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 5h59'56" 220 
 2. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  132 
 3. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 03" 112 
 4. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 13" 96 
 5. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 13" 86 
 6. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 13" 76 
 7. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 13" 66 
 8. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 13" 58 
 9. FRA  PACHER Quentin BBK 16" 52 
 10. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 17" 46 
 11. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 17" 40 
 12. ITA  BALLERINI Davide DQT 17" 35 
 13. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 17" 30 
 14. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 17" 27 
 15. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 17" 24 
 16. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 17" 21 
 17. FRA  PICHON Laurent ARK 17" 19 
 18. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 17" 18 
 19. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 17" 17 
 20. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 17" 16 
 21. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 17" 15 
 22. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFN 17" 14 
 23. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 17" 13 
 24. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 17" 12 
 25. EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX 17" 11 
 26. AUS  HINDLEY Jai DSM 17" 10 
 27. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 17" 9 
 28. FRA  FERASSE Thibault BBK 17" 8 
 29. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 22" 7 
 30. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 53" 6 
 31. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 53" 5 
 32. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DKO 53" 5 
 33. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 53" 5 
 34. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 53" 5 
 35. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 53" 5 
 36. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 53" 5 
 37. FRA  HARDY Romain ARK 53" 5 
 38. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas APT 53" 5 
 39. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 53" 5 
 40. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 53" 5 
 41. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 53" 5 
 42. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 53" 5 
 43. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 53" 5 
 44. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 53" 5 
 45. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio BBH 01'09" 5 
 46. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 01'47" 5 
 47. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 02'03" 5 
 48. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'25" 5 
 49. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 02'25" 5 
 50. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel DKO 02'58" 5 
 51. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 03'39" 5 
 52. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 03'39" 5 
 53. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 03'45" 5 
 54. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBK 03'45" 5 
 55. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 04'27" 5 
 56. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 04'39" 5 
 57. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 04'53" 5 
 58. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 04'53" 5 
 59. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 04'53" 5 
 60. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DKO 04'53" 5 
 61. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 04'53" 5 
 62. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 06'30" 5 
 63. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 06'30" 5 
 64. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 06'30" 5 
 65. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 06'30" 5 
 66. USA  BENNETT Sean TQA 06'30" 5 
 67. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin APT 06'30" 5 
 68. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 06'30" 5 
 69. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 06'30" 5 
 70. FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 06'30" 5 
 71. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 06'30" 5 
 72. SUI  SCHMID Mauro TQA 06'30" 5 
 73. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 06'30" 5 
 74. NED  DEKKER David TJV 06'30" 5 
 75. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 06'30" 5 
 76. NED  EEKHOFF Nils DSM 06'30" 5 
 77. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 06'30" 5 
 78. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 06'30" 5 
 79. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 10'43" 5 
 80. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 10'43" 5 
 81. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 10'43" 5 
 82. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 10'43" 5 
 83. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 10'43" 5 
 84. GBR  CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 10'43" 5 
 85. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 10'43" 5 
 86. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 10'43" 5 
 87. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 10'43" 5 
 88. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 13'04" 5 
 89. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 13'04" 5 
 90. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 13'04" 5 
 91. ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS 13'04" 5 
 92. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 13'04" 5 
 93. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TEN 13'04" 5 
 94. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 13'04" 5 
 95. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 13'04" 5 
 96. AUT  GALL Felix DSM 13'04" 5 
 97. CAN  PERRY Benjamin APT 13'04" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  WHELAN James EFN  0 
 DNF JPN  NAKANE Hideto EFN  0 
 DNF GBR  DAVIES Scott TBV  0 
 DNF ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBV  0 
 DNF DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH  0 
 DNF NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH  0 
 DNF AUS  POWER Robert TQA  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 DNF BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele APT  0 
 DNF RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT  0 
 DNF IRL  ROCHE Nicolas DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick ISN  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BBK  0 
 DNF COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUET Maxime ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LAFAY Victor COF  0 
 DNF NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig IWG  0 
 DNF ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG  0 
 DNF AUS  HEPBURN Michael BEX  0 
 DNF BEL  GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS  0 
 DNF ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ACT  0 
 DNF AUS  HARPER Chris TJV  0 
 DNF NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV  0 
 DNF USA  BARTA William EFN  0 
 DNF FRA  EL FARES Julien EFN  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBV  0 
 DNF NED  INKELAAR Kevin TBV  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH  0 
 DNF GBR  WALLS Matthew BOH  0 
 DNF CZE  VACEK Karel TQA  0 
 DNF SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  0 
 DNF COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD  0 
 DNF UAE  MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele APT  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio APT  0 
 DNF FRA  GAILLARD Marlon TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  RENARD Alexis ISN  0 
 DNF FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin BBK  0 
 DNF COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  DAVY Clément GFC  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF  0 
 DNF FRA  MULLER Gabriel BBH  0 
 DNF DEN  EGHOLM Jakob TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom IWG  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG  0 
 DNF ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard DKO  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion BEX  0 
 DNF USA  GARRISON Ian DQT  0 
 DNF POL  MALECKI Kamil LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVLOESEM Xandres LTS  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ACT  0 
 DNF GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV  0 
 DNF LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO  0 



2/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits