Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 13/06/2021  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 24h44'01" 260 
 2. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 17" 195 
 3. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob APT 01'15" 162 
 4. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 01'19" 136 
 5. CAN  WOODS Michael ISN 02'55" 120 
 6. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 03'16" 110 
 7. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 03'43" 100 
 8. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 04'16" 90 
 9. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 04'39" 80 
 10. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban BEX 05'33" 70 
 11. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 06'11" 60 
 12. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 06'15" 54 
 13. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 07'04" 48 
 14. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFN 07'54" 42 
 15. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj DSM 09'23" 38 
 16. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 10'41" 34 
 17. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro AFC 11'11" 30 
 18. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 12'22" 26 
 19. LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT 12'36" 23 
 20. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 13'41" 20 
 21. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 14'15" 18 
 22. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 17'09" 16 
 23. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 17'27" 14 
 24. RSA  DE BOD Stefan APT 18'18" 12 
 25. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 19'25" 11 
 26. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 19'37" 10 
 27. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 21'21" 9 
 28. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 21'35" 8 
 29. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 22'09" 7 
 30. CAN  HOULE Hugo APT 23'16" 6 
 31. NED  POELS Wout TBV 25'07" 5 
 32. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 25'43" 5 
 33. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 27'43" 5 
 34. SUI  DILLIER Silvan AFC 27'49" 5 
 35. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 27'55" 5 
 36. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 29'02" 5 
 37. AUS  DENNIS Rohan IGD 30'01" 5 
 38. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 30'01" 5 
 39. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 32'04" 5 
 40. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 32'19" 5 
 41. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 33'52" 5 
 42. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 33'59" 5 
 43. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 35'07" 5 
 44. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo GFC 35'45" 5 
 45. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas APT 35'46" 5 
 46. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 35'59" 5 
 47. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 36'07" 5 
 48. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 36'19" 5 
 49. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 36'37" 5 
 50. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS 37'12" 5 
 51. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 37'33" 5 
 52. USA  MANNION Gavin RLY 37'51" 5 
 53. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 38'07" 5 
 54. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 38'13" 5 
 55. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 39'47" 5 
 56. CZE  VAKOC Petr AFC 40'19" 5 
 57. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 40'21" 5 
 58. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 41'04" 5 
 59. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 41'32" 5 
 60. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian TQA 44'05" 5 
 61. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 44'39" 5 
 62. FRA  SIMON Julien TEN 45'20" 5 
 63. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 45'21" 5 
 64. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 46'32" 5 
 65. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 47'24" 5 
 66. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 49'32" 5 
 67. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey RLY 52'06" 5 
 68. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 52'18" 5 
 69. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM 54'27" 5 
 70. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 54'32" 5 
 71. SUI  SUTER Joël BWB 54'44" 5 
 72. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 55'01" 5 
 73. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 57'04" 5 
 74. AUS  CLARKE Simon TQA 57'12" 5 
 75. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 57'17" 5 
 76. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 58'22" 5 
 77. USA  KING Benjamin RLY 58'23" 5 
 78. CAN  BRITTON Rob RLY 58'49" 5 
 79. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 59'03" 5 
 80. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 1h01'43" 5 
 81. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 1h02'39" 5 
 82. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 1h02'44" 5 
 83. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 1h03'18" 5 
 84. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TEN 1h03'32" 5 
 85. GER  STEIMLE Jannik DQT 1h03'54" 5 
 86. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 1h04'02" 5 
 87. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 1h05'33" 5 
 88. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 1h05'39" 5 
 89. FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT 1h05'40" 5 
 90. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 1h06'11" 5 
 91. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 1h08'35" 5 
 92. USA  HOWES Alex EFN 1h09'46" 5 
 93. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 1h10'59" 5 
 94. SUI  FRANK Mathias ACT 1h11'19" 5 
 95. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 1h11'55" 5 
 96. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 1h12'45" 5 
 97. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC 1h13'41" 5 
 98. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas RLY 1h14'15" 5 
 99. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen TQA 1h14'23" 5 
 100. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy COF 1h14'50" 5 
 101. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV 1h18'30" 5 
 102. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas SRA 1h19'21" 5 
 103. GER  DEGENKOLB John LTS 1h19'25" 5 
 104. FRA  SARREAU Marc ACT 1h20'05" 5 
 105. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle COF 1h20'14" 5 
 106. POL  GOLAS Michal IGD 1h20'19" 5 
 107. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 1h20'42" 5 
 108. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFN 1h21'22" 5 
 109. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBV 1h22'21" 5 
 110. BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC 1h24'02" 5 
 111. SUI  THIERY Cyrille SRA 1h27'11" 5 
 112. SUI  KUHN Kevin NIP 1h29'25" 5 
 113. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 1h29'38" 5 
 114. SUI  IMHOF Claudio - 1h29'47" 5 
 115. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFN 1h31'13" 5 
 116. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 1h32'06" 5 
 117. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 1h33'40" 5 
 118. GER  GREIPEL André ISN 1h34'13" 5 
 119. GBR  WALLS Matthew BOH 1h35'34" 5 
 120. COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 1h37'39" 5 
 121. POL  SAJNOK Szymon COF 1h39'33" 5 
 122. CAN  DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 1h41'09" 5 
 123. BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH 1h41'44" 5 
 124. NZL  BROWN Connor TQA 1h41'48" 5 



21/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits