Bel  Gent - Wevelgem (232,5 km) 11/10/2020  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 5h19'20" 220 
 2. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT  132 
 3. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo CCC  112 
 4. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  96 
 5. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 03" 86 
 6. GER  DEGENKOLB John LTS 04" 76 
 7. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04" 66 
 8. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 07" 58 
 9. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 07" 52 
 10. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 01'40" 46 
 11. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 01'56" 40 
 12. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 01'56" 35 
 13. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 01'56" 30 
 14. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 02'04" 27 
 15. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BOH 02'04" 24 
 16. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 02'06" 21 
 17. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 02'06" 19 
 18. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 02'13" 18 
 19. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03'02" 17 
 20. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG 03'02" 16 
 21. NED  BOL Cees SUN 03'02" 15 
 22. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 03'02" 14 
 23. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03'02" 13 
 24. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 03'02" 12 
 25. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 03'02" 11 
 26. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 03'02" 10 
 27. BEL  MERLIER Tim AFC 03'02" 9 
 28. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 03'02" 8 
 29. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 03'02" 7 
 30. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 03'02" 6 
 31. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03'02" 5 
 32. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC 03'02" 5 
 33. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 03'02" 5 
 34. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence ALM 03'02" 5 
 35. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC 03'02" 5 
 36. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 03'02" 5 
 37. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens BVC 03'02" 5 
 38. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03'02" 5 
 39. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBM 03'02" 5 
 40. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF 03'02" 5 
 41. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03'02" 5 
 42. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 03'02" 5 
 43. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 03'02" 5 
 44. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 03'09" 5 
 45. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 03'09" 5 
 46. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03'15" 5 
 47. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03'15" 5 
 48. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 06'11" 5 
 49. BEL  RICKAERT Jonas AFC 06'11" 5 
 50. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 06'11" 5 
 51. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 06'11" 5 
 52. GER  POLITT Nils ISN 06'11" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC 06'11" 5 
 54. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 06'11" 5 
 55. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 06'11" 5 
 56. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto AFC 06'11" 5 
 57. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 06'11" 5 
 58. BEL  VERMOTE Julien COF 06'11" 5 
 59. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 06'11" 5 
 60. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 06'11" 5 
 61. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 06'11" 5 
 62. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 06'11" 5 
 63. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 06'11" 5 
 64. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 06'11" 5 
 65. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 06'11" 5 
 66. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC 06'11" 5 
 67. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 06'11" 5 
 68. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 06'11" 5 
 69. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 06'11" 5 
 70. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 06'11" 5 
 71. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 06'11" 5 
 72. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 06'11" 5 
 73. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 06'11" 5 
 74. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TBM 06'11" 5 
 75. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 06'11" 5 
 76. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 06'11" 5 
 77. EST  NOMMELA Aksel WVA 06'11" 5 
 78. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro CWG 06'11" 5 
 79. ITA  BASSO Leonardo IGD 06'11" 5 
 80. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 06'11" 5 
 81. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC 06'11" 5 
 82. BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA 06'11" 5 
 83. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher IGD 06'11" 5 
 84. BEL  DE BACKER Bert BVC 06'11" 5 
 85. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 06'11" 5 
 86. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 06'11" 5 
 87. FRA  MORICE Julien BVC 06'11" 5 
 88. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 06'11" 5 
 89. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 06'11" 5 
 90. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 06'11" 5 
 91. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 06'11" 5 
 92. AUT  GOGL Michael NTT 06'11" 5 
 93. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 06'11" 5 
 94. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 06'11" 5 
 95. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 06'11" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST  0 
 DNF BEL  CASTRIQUE Jonas WVA  0 
 DNF KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BIE Sean WVA  0 
 DNF GBR  DOULL Owain IGD  0 
 DNF ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  0 
 DNF BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA  0 
 DNF AUT  HALLER Marco TBM  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BVC  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST  0 
 DNF AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS  0 
 DNF SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD  0 
 DNF GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD  0 
 DNF IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WILDE Gilles SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  BEULLENS Cédric SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  ROBEET Ludovic WVA  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny CWG  0 
 DNF FRA  GODON Dorian ALM  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian IGD  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Boy CWG  0 
 DNF BEL  DUPONT Timothy CWG  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig CWG  0 
 DNF LUX  WIRTGEN Tom WVA  0 
 DNF GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM  0 
 DNF ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  LECROQ Jérémy BVC  0 
 DNF SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC  0 
 DNF USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS  0 
 DNF USA  MCCABE Travis ISN  0 
 DNF CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS  0 
 DNF GER  GREIPEL André ISN  0 
 DNF GER  RUTSCH Jonas EF1  0 
 DNF GBR  DONOVAN Mark SUN  0 
 DNF GER  KANTER Max SUN  0 
 DNF NED  EEKHOFF Nils SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  WEEMAES Sasha SVB  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 DNF ISR  EINHORN Itamar ISN  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD  0 
 DNF GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  LEYSEN Senne AFC  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  BACKAERT Frederik BVC  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS  0 
 DNF HUN  PEAK Barnabas MTS  0 
 DNF ITA  MOZZATO Luca BVC  0 
 DNF AUS  GROVES Kaden MTS  0 
 DNF BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1  0 
 DNF ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 DNF LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC  0 



19/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits