Fra  Tour de France, Stage 20 : Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles I.T.T. (36 km) 19/09/2020  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 84h26'33" 20 
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 55'55" 80 
 2. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 01'21" 50 
 3. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 01'21" 35 
 4. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 01'31" 25 
 5. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 01'56" 15 
 6. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 01'59" 10 
 7. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 02'29" 5 
 8. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 02'40" 3 
 9. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 02'45" 2 
 10. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 02'54" 1 
 11. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 03'19" 0 
 12. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 03'20" 0 
 13. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03'26" 0 
 14. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 03'27" 0 
 15. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 03'58" 0 
 16. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 03'59" 0 
 17. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'59" 0 
 18. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 04'06" 0 
 19. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 04'09" 0 
 20. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04'11" 0 
 21. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 04'12" 0 
 22. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 04'13" 0 
 23. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 04'27" 0 
 24. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04'30" 0 
 25. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 04'38" 0 
 26. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 04'39" 0 
 27. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04'42" 0 
 28. GER  POLITT Nils ISN 05'04" 0 
 29. NED  POELS Wout TBM 05'14" 0 
 30. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 05'25" 0 
 31. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 05'31" 0 
 32. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 05'31" 0 
 33. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 05'36" 0 
 34. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 05'46" 0 
 35. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 05'52" 0 
 36. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 05'54" 0 
 37. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1 05'56" 0 
 38. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BVC 06'02" 0 
 39. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 06'07" 0 
 40. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 06'07" 0 
 41. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 06'14" 0 
 42. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 06'16" 0 
 43. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 06'16" 0 
 44. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 06'17" 0 
 45. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 06'17" 0 
 46. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 06'18" 0 
 47. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06'26" 0 
 48. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN 06'36" 0 
 49. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 06'38" 0 
 50. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 06'47" 0 
 51. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 06'52" 0 
 52. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 06'52" 0 
 53. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 06'53" 0 
 54. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 06'56" 0 
 55. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ALM 06'57" 0 
 56. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT 06'57" 0 
 57. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 06'59" 0 
 58. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 07'00" 0 
 59. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 07'01" 0 
 60. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 07'02" 0 
 61. FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC 07'08" 0 
 62. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 07'12" 0 
 63. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 07'17" 0 
 64. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 07'18" 0 
 65. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 07'18" 0 
 66. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 07'23" 0 
 67. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 07'23" 0 
 68. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 07'28" 0 
 69. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 07'28" 0 
 70. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 07'32" 0 
 71. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 07'35" 0 
 72. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 07'39" 0 
 73. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 07'41" 0 
 74. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 07'41" 0 
 75. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 07'42" 0 
 76. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 07'42" 0 
 77. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 07'45" 0 
 78. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BVC 07'47" 0 
 79. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 07'52" 0 
 80. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 07'52" 0 
 81. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 07'53" 0 
 82. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 07'54" 0 
 83. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 08'04" 0 
 84. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman NTT 08'14" 0 
 85. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 08'16" 0 
 86. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 08'17" 0 
 87. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 08'21" 0 
 88. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 08'22" 0 
 89. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 08'22" 0 
 90. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 08'24" 0 
 91. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 08'29" 0 
 92. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 08'30" 0 
 93. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 08'31" 0 
 94. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 08'31" 0 
 95. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 08'32" 0 
 96. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 08'34" 0 
 97. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 08'34" 0 
 98. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 08'36" 0 
 99. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 08'44" 0 
 100. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 08'46" 0 
 101. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BVC 08'49" 0 
 102. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 08'57" 0 
 103. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 08'57" 0 
 104. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 08'58" 0 
 105. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 09'00" 0 
 106. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 09'02" 0 
 107. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 09'02" 0 
 108. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 09'03" 0 
 109. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 09'09" 0 
 110. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 09'09" 0 
 111. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 09'10" 0 
 112. FRA  COQUARD Bryan BVC 09'10" 0 
 113. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 09'15" 0 
 114. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 09'15" 0 
 115. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BVC 09'15" 0 
 116. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 09'17" 0 
 117. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 09'20" 0 
 118. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 09'21" 0 
 119. NED  BOL Cees SUN 09'23" 0 
 120. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 09'30" 0 
 121. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 09'31" 0 
 122. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 09'31" 0 
 123. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo CCC 09'35" 0 
 124. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 09'37" 0 
 125. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 09'38" 0 
 126. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 09'39" 0 
 127. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 09'40" 0 
 128. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 09'44" 0 
 129. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 09'49" 0 
 130. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 09'58" 0 
 131. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 10'00" 0 
 132. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 10'01" 0 
 133. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 10'02" 0 
 134. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 10'02" 0 
 135. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 10'07" 0 
 136. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 10'15" 0 
 137. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 10'23" 0 
 138. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 10'45" 0 
 139. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 10'45" 0 
 140. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 10'49" 0 
 141. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 10'50" 0 
 142. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 10'59" 0 
 143. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 11'04" 0 
 144. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 11'06" 0 
 145. FRA  REZA Kévin BVC 11'27" 0 
 146. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 11'58" 0 



30/07/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits