Fra  Tour de France, Stage 4 : Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette (157 km) 1/09/2020  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 18h07'04" 20 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 4h07'47" 80 
 2. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  50 
 3. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  35 
 4. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK  25 
 5. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  15 
 6. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  10 
 7. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD  5 
 8. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  3 
 9. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM  2 
 10. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  1 
 11. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV  0 
 12. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS  0 
 13. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 14. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 15. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1  0 
 16. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 17. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 09" 0 
 18. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 09" 0 
 19. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 09" 0 
 20. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 15" 0 
 21. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 21" 0 
 22. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 28" 0 
 23. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 28" 0 
 24. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 28" 0 
 25. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 28" 0 
 26. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 28" 0 
 27. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 28" 0 
 28. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 38" 0 
 29. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BVC 57" 0 
 30. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 57" 0 
 31. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 59" 0 
 32. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 01'05" 0 
 33. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 01'10" 0 
 34. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 01'15" 0 
 35. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 01'15" 0 
 36. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 01'17" 0 
 37. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 01'17" 0 
 38. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 01'26" 0 
 39. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01'26" 0 
 40. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 01'38" 0 
 41. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'53" 0 
 42. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 01'53" 0 
 43. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 02'06" 0 
 44. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 02'12" 0 
 45. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 02'17" 0 
 46. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 02'54" 0 
 47. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 03'00" 0 
 48. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 03'04" 0 
 49. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03'04" 0 
 50. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 03'04" 0 
 51. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 03'04" 0 
 52. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 03'04" 0 
 53. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN 03'09" 0 
 54. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 03'22" 0 
 55. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 03'22" 0 
 56. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03'22" 0 
 57. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03'22" 0 
 58. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 03'22" 0 
 59. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 03'59" 0 
 60. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03'59" 0 
 61. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 03'59" 0 
 62. USA  POWLESS Neilson EF1 03'59" 0 
 63. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 04'08" 0 
 64. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 04'21" 0 
 65. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 04'53" 0 
 66. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 05'12" 0 
 67. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 05'55" 0 
 68. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 05'55" 0 
 69. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 05'55" 0 
 70. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 06'06" 0 
 71. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CCC 06'06" 0 
 72. GER  GESCHKE Simon CCC 06'06" 0 
 73. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BVC 06'15" 0 
 74. BEL  HERMANS Ben ISN 06'47" 0 
 75. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 07'06" 0 
 76. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 07'06" 0 
 77. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 07'06" 0 
 78. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 07'06" 0 
 79. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 08'48" 0 
 80. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 08'48" 0 
 81. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 09'13" 0 
 82. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 09'13" 0 
 83. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 09'23" 0 
 84. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 09'50" 0 
 85. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 11'39" 0 
 86. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ISN 11'39" 0 
 87. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 11'39" 0 
 88. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 11'39" 0 
 89. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 11'39" 0 
 90. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 12'01" 0 
 91. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 12'27" 0 
 92. FRA  PACHER Quentin BVC 12'27" 0 
 93. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 12'28" 0 
 94. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 12'31" 0 
 95. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 12'31" 0 
 96. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 12'31" 0 
 97. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 12'31" 0 
 98. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 12'31" 0 
 99. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 12'54" 0 
 100. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 12'54" 0 
 101. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 13'08" 0 
 102. AUT  GOGL Michael NTT 13'08" 0 
 103. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 13'08" 0 
 104. GBR  ROWE Luke IGD 13'08" 0 
 105. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT 13'08" 0 
 106. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 14'00" 0 
 107. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 14'00" 0 
 108. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 14'00" 0 
 109. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 14'06" 0 
 110. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 14'37" 0 
 111. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 16'09" 0 
 112. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan NTT 16'09" 0 
 113. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 16'09" 0 
 114. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BVC 16'09" 0 
 115. FRA  CHEVALIER Maxime BVC 16'09" 0 
 116. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 16'09" 0 
 117. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj SUN 16'09" 0 
 118. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 16'09" 0 
 119. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 16'09" 0 
 120. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT 16'09" 0 
 121. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 16'09" 0 
 122. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 16'09" 0 
 123. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 16'09" 0 
 124. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 16'09" 0 
 125. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 16'09" 0 
 126. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 16'09" 0 
 127. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 16'09" 0 
 128. GER  POLITT Nils ISN 18'43" 0 
 129. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 18'48" 0 
 130. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 18'48" 0 
 131. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 18'48" 0 
 132. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 18'48" 0 
 133. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 19'24" 0 
 134. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens BVC 20'13" 0 
 135. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 20'13" 0 
 136. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 20'13" 0 
 137. FRA  REZA Kévin BVC 20'13" 0 
 138. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 20'13" 0 
 139. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 20'13" 0 
 140. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 20'13" 0 
 141. FRA  COQUARD Bryan BVC 20'13" 0 
 142. NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS 20'13" 0 
 143. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 20'13" 0 
 144. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 20'13" 0 
 145. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 20'13" 0 
 146. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 20'13" 0 
 147. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 20'13" 0 
 148. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 20'13" 0 
 149. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ALM 20'13" 0 
 150. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 20'13" 0 
 151. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 20'13" 0 
 152. NED  POELS Wout TBM 20'13" 0 
 153. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 20'13" 0 
 154. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo CCC 20'13" 0 
 155. GER  GREIPEL André ISN 20'13" 0 
 156. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 20'13" 0 
 157. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 20'13" 0 
 158. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 20'13" 0 
 159. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 20'13" 0 
 160. FRA  BONNET William GFC 20'13" 0 
 161. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman NTT 20'30" 0 
 162. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 20'30" 0 
 163. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 20'30" 0 
 164. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 20'30" 0 
 165. NED  BOL Cees SUN 20'41" 0 
 166. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 20'44" 0 
 167. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 21'22" 0 
 168. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 21'30" 0 
 169. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 21'56" 0 
 170. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 21'56" 0 
 171. ITA  CONSONNI Simone COF 21'58" 0 
 172. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 22'20" 0 



28/11/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits