Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Boën-sur-Lignon - Voiron (201 km) 13/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  YATES Adam MTS 17h28'00" 11 
 1. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 5h00'34" 45 
 2. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  28 
 3. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  18 
 4. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB  10 
 5. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  5 
 6. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD  3 
 7. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT  2 
 8. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  1 
 9. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT  0 
 10. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA  0 
 11. NED  POELS Wout INS  0 
 12. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 13. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 14. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 15. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS  0 
 16. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN  0 
 17. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 18. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST  0 
 19. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 20. GER  GREIPEL André PCB  0 
 21. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB  0 
 22. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG  0 
 23. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 24. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  0 
 25. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT  0 
 26. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS  0 
 27. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  0 
 28. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG  0 
 29. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  0 
 30. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  0 
 31. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 32. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 33. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 34. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 35. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 36. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF  0 
 37. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  0 
 38. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 39. USA  OWEN Logan EF1  0 
 40. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 41. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 42. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 43. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 44. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC  0 
 45. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1  0 
 46. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV  0 
 47. POL  BERNAS Pawel CPT  0 
 48. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA  0 
 49. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 50. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 51. GER  POLITT Nils TKA  0 
 52. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD  0 
 53. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 54. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 55. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 56. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST  0 
 57. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 58. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  0 
 59. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 60. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC  0 
 61. DEN  EG Niklas TFS  0 
 62. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB  0 
 63. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  0 
 64. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS  0 
 65. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB  0 
 66. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 67. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS  0 
 68. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV  0 
 69. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV  0 
 70. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT  0 
 71. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM  0 
 72. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB  0 
 73. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 24" 0 
 74. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 24" 0 
 75. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 24" 0 
 76. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 24" 0 
 77. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 24" 0 
 78. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 24" 0 
 79. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 33" 0 
 80. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 33" 0 
 81. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 33" 0 
 82. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 33" 0 
 83. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 33" 0 
 84. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 33" 0 
 85. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 33" 0 
 86. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 33" 0 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 33" 0 
 88. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 33" 0 
 89. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 33" 0 
 90. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 33" 0 
 91. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 33" 0 
 92. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 33" 0 
 93. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 33" 0 
 94. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 33" 0 
 95. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 43" 0 
 96. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 48" 0 
 97. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 48" 0 
 98. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 48" 0 
 99. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 56" 0 
 100. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 01'04" 0 
 101. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 01'04" 0 
 102. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 01'04" 0 
 103. GER  STORK Florian SUN 01'04" 0 
 104. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 01'04" 0 
 105. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 01'04" 0 
 106. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 01'04" 0 
 107. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 01'04" 0 
 108. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 01'17" 0 
 109. FRA  CAM Maxime VCB 01'24" 0 
 110. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 01'28" 0 
 111. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCB 01'31" 0 
 112. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 01'31" 0 
 113. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 01'35" 0 
 114. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 01'47" 0 
 115. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 01'47" 0 
 116. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 01'47" 0 
 117. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 02'04" 0 
 118. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 02'04" 0 
 119. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 02'04" 0 
 120. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 02'14" 0 
 121. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 02'26" 0 
 122. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 02'43" 0 
 123. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 02'48" 0 
 124. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 02'59" 0 
 125. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 02'59" 0 
 126. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 02'59" 0 
 127. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 02'59" 0 
 128. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 02'59" 0 
 129. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04'08" 0 
 130. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04'08" 0 
 131. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 04'08" 0 
 132. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 04'08" 0 
 133. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 04'38" 0 
 134. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 05'48" 0 
 135. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 05'48" 0 
 136. FRA  BONNET William GFC 05'48" 0 
 137. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 05'48" 0 
 138. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 05'48" 0 
 139. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 05'48" 0 
 140. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 07'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD  0 



20/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits