Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Roanne - Roanne I.T.T. (26,1 km) 12/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  YATES Adam MTS 10h27'26" 11 
 1. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 33'38" 45 
 2. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 31" 28 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 47" 18 
 4. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 49" 10 
 5. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 51" 5 
 6. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 56" 3 
 7. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 59" 2 
 8. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 01'05" 1 
 9. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'07" 0 
 10. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 01'10" 0 
 11. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 01'19" 0 
 12. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'21" 0 
 13. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 01'22" 0 
 14. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 01'24" 0 
 15. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 01'24" 0 
 16. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 01'26" 0 
 17. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'30" 0 
 18. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'36" 0 
 19. NED  POELS Wout INS 01'36" 0 
 20. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01'38" 0 
 21. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 01'38" 0 
 22. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 01'38" 0 
 23. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 01'42" 0 
 24. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 01'44" 0 
 25. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 01'45" 0 
 26. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'48" 0 
 27. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'52" 0 
 28. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 01'58" 0 
 29. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 02'01" 0 
 30. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 02'04" 0 
 31. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 02'06" 0 
 32. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 02'06" 0 
 33. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 02'07" 0 
 34. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 02'07" 0 
 35. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 02'12" 0 
 36. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 02'13" 0 
 37. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 02'14" 0 
 38. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02'15" 0 
 39. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'16" 0 
 40. GER  STORK Florian SUN 02'16" 0 
 41. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 02'20" 0 
 42. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 02'20" 0 
 43. RSA  DE BOD Stefan TDD 02'23" 0 
 44. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 02'26" 0 
 45. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 02'31" 0 
 46. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 02'35" 0 
 47. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 02'36" 0 
 48. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 02'38" 0 
 49. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 02'39" 0 
 50. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 02'42" 0 
 51. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 02'43" 0 
 52. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 02'43" 0 
 53. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 02'45" 0 
 54. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 02'45" 0 
 55. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 02'49" 0 
 56. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02'51" 0 
 57. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 02'52" 0 
 58. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 02'53" 0 
 59. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 02'53" 0 
 60. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 02'55" 0 
 61. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 02'56" 0 
 62. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 02'57" 0 
 63. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 02'58" 0 
 64. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 03'04" 0 
 65. USA  OWEN Logan EF1 03'05" 0 
 66. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 03'08" 0 
 67. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03'09" 0 
 68. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 03'10" 0 
 69. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 03'12" 0 
 70. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 03'13" 0 
 71. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03'16" 0 
 72. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 03'21" 0 
 73. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 03'24" 0 
 74. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 03'27" 0 
 75. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 03'28" 0 
 76. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 03'28" 0 
 77. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03'30" 0 
 78. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 03'30" 0 
 79. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 03'32" 0 
 80. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 03'33" 0 
 81. POL  BERNAS Pawel CPT 03'34" 0 
 82. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 03'34" 0 
 83. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 03'34" 0 
 84. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 03'35" 0 
 85. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 03'36" 0 
 86. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 03'39" 0 
 87. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 03'40" 0 
 88. FRA  BONNET William GFC 03'42" 0 
 89. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 03'43" 0 
 90. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 03'43" 0 
 91. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 03'44" 0 
 92. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 03'46" 0 
 93. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'46" 0 
 94. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 03'49" 0 
 95. FRA  BARGUIL Warren PCB 03'52" 0 
 96. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 03'52" 0 
 97. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 03'52" 0 
 98. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 04'03" 0 
 99. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 04'06" 0 
 100. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04'06" 0 
 101. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 04'08" 0 
 102. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 04'09" 0 
 103. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 04'12" 0 
 104. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04'12" 0 
 105. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB 04'14" 0 
 106. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 04'15" 0 
 107. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04'16" 0 
 108. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04'18" 0 
 109. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 04'19" 0 
 110. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 04'19" 0 
 111. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 04'20" 0 
 112. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 04'22" 0 
 113. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04'28" 0 
 114. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 04'31" 0 
 115. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DQT 04'33" 0 
 116. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 04'39" 0 
 117. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 04'40" 0 
 118. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04'41" 0 
 119. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 04'43" 0 
 120. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 04'44" 0 
 121. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 04'45" 0 
 122. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04'46" 0 
 123. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 04'54" 0 
 124. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 04'56" 0 
 125. GER  GREIPEL André PCB 04'58" 0 
 126. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04'58" 0 
 127. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 04'59" 0 
 128. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04'59" 0 
 129. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 05'01" 0 
 130. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 05'01" 0 
 131. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 05'08" 0 
 132. FRA  CAM Maxime VCB 05'12" 0 
 133. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 05'15" 0 
 134. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 05'25" 0 
 135. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 05'27" 0 
 136. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 05'34" 0 
 137. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 05'36" 0 
 138. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 05'36" 0 
 139. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 05'41" 0 
 140. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 05'54" 0 
 141. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 06'04" 0 
 142. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCB 06'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  FROOME Chris INS  0 



26/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits