Esp  Vuelta Aragon, General classification 19/05/2019  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 12h40'57" 110 
 2. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03" 80 
 3. EST  TAARAMńE Rein TDE 05" 66 
 4. RUS  GRIGORIEV Aleksandr STA 06" 56 
 5. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos W52 07" 50 
 6. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 07" 45 
 7. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 07" 40 
 8. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 25" 35 
 9. FRA  JULES Justin WVA 35" 30 
 10. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 46" 25 
 11. POR  MENDON«A Luis Carlos Nunes RPB 48" 21 
 12. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUK 48" 18 
 13. POR  SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes EFP 48" 15 
 14. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUK 48" 12 
 15. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 48" 10 
 16. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 48" 9 
 17. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFP 48" 8 
 18. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira STA 48" 7 
 19. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 48" 6 
 20. ESP  TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 48" 5 
 21. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio EFP 48" 4 
 22. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 48" 4 
 23. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 48" 4 
 24. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 48" 4 
 25. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 01'02" 4 
 26. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 01'02" 3 
 27. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE 01'02" 3 
 28. FRA  ROCHAS Rťmy DMP 01'02" 3 
 29. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro KMT 01'02" 3 
 30. ITA  OLDANI Stefano KMT 01'17" 3 
 31. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 01'19" 0 
 32. ESP  ARCAS PE—A Jorge MOV 01'20" 0 
 33. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 01'24" 0 
 34. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 01'29" 0 
 35. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 01'31" 0 
 36. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 01'45" 0 
 37. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom WVA 01'47" 0 
 38. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 02'01" 0 
 39. ESP  GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 02'01" 0 
 40. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 02'02" 0 
 41. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira W52 02'04" 0 
 42. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 02'04" 0 
 43. POR  CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira EFP 02'09" 0 
 44. ITA  BUSATO Matteo ANS 02'31" 0 
 45. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 03'29" 0 
 46. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 04'29" 0 
 47. BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA 04'57" 0 
 48. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 05'10" 0 
 49. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 05'12" 0 
 50. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 05'26" 0 
 51. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel GUE 05'46" 0 
 52. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 06'03" 0 
 53. ESP  GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio RPB 06'10" 0 
 54. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 06'14" 0 
 55. POR  NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade RPB 09'24" 0 
 56. POR  GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva RPB 10'00" 0 
 57. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 10'20" 0 
 58. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 12'22" 0 
 59. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 13'02" 0 
 60. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 14'23" 0 
 61. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KMT 14'23" 0 
 62. BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA 14'23" 0 
 63. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE 14'42" 0 
 64. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia W52 15'04" 0 
 65. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 15'04" 0 
 66. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 15'29" 0 
 67. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 15'29" 0 
 68. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 15'29" 0 
 69. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 15'29" 0 
 70. DOM  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 15'29" 0 
 71. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 15'29" 0 
 72. FRA  SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 15'29" 0 
 73. COL  GOMEZ PE—ALOZA Bryan Steven MZN 15'31" 0 
 74. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 15'50" 0 
 75. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 16'16" 0 
 76. POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues W52 16'29" 0 
 77. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 17'12" 0 
 78. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 18'21" 0 
 79. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 19'39" 0 
 80. BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB 19'46" 0 
 81. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 20'09" 0 
 82. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo DCT 20'12" 0 
 83. FRA  MOTTIER Justin VCB 20'15" 0 
 84. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 20'15" 0 
 85. FRA  GAREL Adrien VCB 20'58" 0 
 86. SUI  SPENGLER Lukas WVA 21'06" 0 
 87. MEX  ALVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis DCT 21'17" 0 
 88. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 21'27" 0 
 89. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 21'29" 0 
 90. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 21'33" 0 
 91. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 21'35" 0 
 92. COL  CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 21'39" 0 
 93. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 21'39" 0 
 94. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 21'39" 0 
 95. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCB 21'39" 0 
 96. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 21'51" 0 
 97. FRA  GENE Yohann TDE 22'51" 0 
 98. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 24'49" 0 
 99. NED  LAMMERTINK Steven VCB 25'14" 0 
 100. RUS  KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 25'37" 0 
 101. BLR  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 25'49" 0 
 102. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 26'25" 0 
 103. PUR  REYES ACEVEDO Elvys Noel DCT 26'25" 0 
 104. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 26'25" 0 
 105. POR  SILVA Afonso Miguel Martins RPB 26'46" 0 
 106. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 29'04" 0 
 107. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 31'09" 0 
 108. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 31'09" 0 
 109. ESP  PE—ALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 32'37" 0 
 110. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 37'15" 0 
 111. COL  CARDONA TABARES Julian ANS 38'29" 0 
 112. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 39'07" 0 
 113. FRA  JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 43'56" 0 



27/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits