Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Lobethal - Uraidla (146,2 km) 17/01/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 10h20'09" 11 
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 3h48'08" 45 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  28 
 3. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  18 
 4. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV  10 
 5. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT  5 
 6. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  3 
 7. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA  2 
 8. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  1 
 9. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 10. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 11. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 12. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD  0 
 13. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS  0 
 14. NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 15. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 16. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 17. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV  0 
 18. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  0 
 19. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 20. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA  0 
 21. AUS  HARPER Chris BLN  0 
 22. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD  0 
 23. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH  0 
 24. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 25. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC  0 
 26. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  0 
 27. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 28. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY  0 
 29. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA  0 
 30. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 31. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS  0 
 32. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM  0 
 33. GBR  KNOX James DQT  0 
 34. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD  0 
 35. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD  0 
 36. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 07" 0 
 37. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 07" 0 
 38. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 07" 0 
 39. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 07" 0 
 40. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 07" 0 
 41. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 07" 0 
 42. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 07" 0 
 43. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 07" 0 
 44. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 07" 0 
 45. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 07" 0 
 46. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 07" 0 
 47. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 07" 0 
 48. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 20" 0 
 49. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 26" 0 
 50. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 41" 0 
 51. AUS  TOOVEY Ayden BLN 41" 0 
 52. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 55" 0 
 53. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 56" 0 
 54. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 56" 0 
 55. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 01'25" 0 
 56. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 01'27" 0 
 57. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 01'59" 0 
 58. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 02'20" 0 
 59. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03'15" 0 
 60. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 03'15" 0 
 61. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03'15" 0 
 62. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03'15" 0 
 63. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 03'15" 0 
 64. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'15" 0 
 65. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03'15" 0 
 66. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 03'36" 0 
 67. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 04'07" 0 
 68. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 04'07" 0 
 69. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04'07" 0 
 70. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 04'07" 0 
 71. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04'07" 0 
 72. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 04'30" 0 
 73. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 04'30" 0 
 74. AUS  WHITE Nicholas BLN 04'30" 0 
 75. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew MTS 05'23" 0 
 76. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 05'23" 0 
 77. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 05'23" 0 
 78. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 05'23" 0 
 79. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 05'36" 0 
 80. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 07'07" 0 
 81. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 07'16" 0 
 82. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 08'15" 0 
 83. AUS  LEA Jason BLN 08'15" 0 
 84. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 10'06" 0 
 85. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 10'06" 0 
 86. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 10'06" 0 
 87. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 10'06" 0 
 88. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 10'06" 0 
 89. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 10'06" 0 
 90. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 10'06" 0 
 91. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 10'06" 0 
 92. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 10'06" 0 
 93. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 11'26" 0 
 94. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 11'26" 0 
 95. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 11'26" 0 
 96. AUS  POTTER Michael ACA 11'39" 0 
 97. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 12'30" 0 
 98. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 12'30" 0 
 99. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 12'30" 0 
 100. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 12'30" 0 
 101. GBR  BLYTHE Adam LTS 12'30" 0 
 102. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 12'30" 0 
 103. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 12'30" 0 
 104. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 12'30" 0 
 105. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 12'30" 0 
 106. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 12'30" 0 
 107. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 12'30" 0 
 108. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 12'30" 0 
 109. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 12'30" 0 
 110. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 12'30" 0 
 111. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 12'30" 0 
 112. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 12'30" 0 
 113. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 12'30" 0 
 114. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 12'30" 0 
 115. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 12'30" 0 
 116. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 12'30" 0 
 117. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 12'30" 0 
 118. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 12'30" 0 
 119. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 12'30" 0 
 120. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 12'30" 0 
 121. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 12'30" 0 
 122. NED  BOL Cees SUN 12'30" 0 
 123. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 12'30" 0 
 124. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV 12'50" 0 
 125. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 13'28" 0 
 126. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 13'28" 0 
 127. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 13'28" 0 
 128. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EF1 13'28" 0 
 129. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 13'28" 0 
 130. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 15'03" 0 
 131. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 16'23" 0 
 132. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT 20'34" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  KANTER Max SUN  0 



24/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits