Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 20/01/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 20h30'42" 260 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie TFS 13" 195 
 3. NED  POELS Wout INS 17" 162 
 4. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 19" 136 
 5. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 26" 120 
 6. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 33" 110 
 7. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 38" 100 
 8. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 40" 90 
 9. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 40" 80 
 10. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 40" 70 
 11. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 43" 60 
 12. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 43" 54 
 13. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 43" 48 
 14. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 43" 42 
 15. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 53" 38 
 16. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 53" 34 
 17. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 01'01" 30 
 18. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 01'06" 26 
 19. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 01'18" 23 
 20. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 01'27" 20 
 21. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'35" 18 
 22. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 01'36" 16 
 23. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 01'37" 14 
 24. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 01'44" 12 
 25. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 01'48" 11 
 26. AUS  HARPER Chris BLN 01'48" 10 
 27. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'48" 9 
 28. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'00" 8 
 29. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 02'01" 7 
 30. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 02'11" 6 
 31. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 02'12" 5 
 32. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 02'21" 5 
 33. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 02'31" 5 
 34. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 02'45" 5 
 35. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 03'01" 5 
 36. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 03'16" 5 
 37. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 04'00" 5 
 38. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 04'33" 5 
 39. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05'19" 5 
 40. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 05'23" 5 
 41. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 05'38" 5 
 42. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 05'47" 5 
 43. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 06'07" 5 
 44. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 07'07" 5 
 45. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 07'24" 5 
 46. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 07'47" 5 
 47. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 08'06" 5 
 48. GBR  KNOX James DQT 08'24" 5 
 49. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 08'49" 5 
 50. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 09'05" 5 
 51. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 09'07" 5 
 52. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 09'40" 5 
 53. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 09'55" 5 
 54. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 09'55" 5 
 55. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 10'16" 5 
 56. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 10'48" 5 
 57. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 11'19" 5 
 58. AUS  WHITE Nicholas BLN 11'38" 5 
 59. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 12'04" 5 
 60. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 12'09" 5 
 61. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 12'11" 5 
 62. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 13'47" 5 
 63. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 13'48" 5 
 64. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 14'46" 5 
 65. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 14'58" 5 
 66. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 15'55" 5 
 67. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 15'57" 5 
 68. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 16'25" 5 
 69. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 16'27" 5 
 70. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 16'27" 5 
 71. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 16'52" 5 
 72. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 16'57" 5 
 73. AUS  TOOVEY Ayden BLN 16'59" 5 
 74. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 17'20" 5 
 75. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 18'10" 5 
 76. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 18'33" 5 
 77. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 18'41" 5 
 78. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 19'08" 5 
 79. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 19'22" 5 
 80. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 19'50" 5 
 81. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 20'14" 5 
 82. AUS  MORTON Lachlan EF1 20'23" 5 
 83. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 21'22" 5 
 84. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew MTS 21'51" 5 
 85. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 22'06" 5 
 86. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 22'10" 5 
 87. GER  KNEES Christian INS 22'23" 5 
 88. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 22'37" 5 
 89. GBR  ROWE Luke INS 23'00" 5 
 90. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 23'05" 5 
 91. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV 23'17" 5 
 92. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 23'56" 5 
 93. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 23'57" 5 
 94. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 24'14" 5 
 95. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 24'21" 5 
 96. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 24'29" 5 
 97. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 24'33" 5 
 98. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 24'52" 5 
 99. GBR  DOULL Owain INS 25'46" 5 
 100. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 25'57" 5 
 101. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 26'11" 5 
 102. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 26'51" 5 
 103. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 27'02" 5 
 104. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 27'05" 5 
 105. AUS  POTTER Michael ACA 27'06" 5 
 106. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 27'08" 5 
 107. AUS  LEA Jason BLN 27'23" 5 
 108. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 27'37" 5 
 109. NED  BOL Cees SUN 27'54" 5 
 110. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 28'44" 5 
 111. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 30'24" 5 
 112. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 30'39" 5 
 113. GBR  BLYTHE Adam LTS 30'39" 5 
 114. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 31'06" 5 
 115. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 31'14" 5 
 116. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 32'00" 5 
 117. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 32'27" 5 
 118. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 33'29" 5 
 119. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 33'56" 5 
 120. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 34'07" 5 
 121. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 34'13" 5 
 122. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 34'22" 5 
 123. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 36'35" 5 
 124. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 36'35" 5 
 125. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 37'21" 5 
 126. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 40'32" 5 
 127. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 41'13" 5 
 128. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 42'54" 5 
 129. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CPT 47'58" 5 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits