Chn  Tour of Guangxi, General classification 21/10/2018  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 20h39'56" 190 
 2. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 09" 145 
 3. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 14" 120 
 4. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 17" 100 
 5. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 21" 90 
 6. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 21" 80 
 7. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 25" 70 
 8. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 25" 64 
 9. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 27" 58 
 10. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 28" 52 
 11. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 28" 46 
 12. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 28" 40 
 13. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie SKY 28" 35 
 14. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 28" 30 
 15. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 28" 27 
 16. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 30" 24 
 17. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 32" 22 
 18. NED  TUSVELD Martijn SUN 38" 20 
 19. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 38" 18 
 20. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 40" 16 
 21. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 41" 14 
 22. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 41" 13 
 23. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 43" 12 
 24. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 43" 11 
 25. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 45" 10 
 26. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 48" 9 
 27. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 56" 8 
 28. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 56" 7 
 29. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 59" 6 
 30. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 01'07" 5 
 31. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 01'07" 5 
 32. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 01'07" 5 
 33. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 01'07" 5 
 34. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 01'07" 5 
 35. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 01'07" 5 
 36. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 01'09" 5 
 37. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 01'09" 5 
 38. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS 01'13" 5 
 39. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 01'17" 5 
 40. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 01'20" 5 
 41. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 01'27" 5 
 42. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 01'29" 5 
 43. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 01'35" 5 
 44. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 02'19" 5 
 45. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02'20" 5 
 46. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen BMC 02'23" 5 
 47. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH 03'46" 5 
 48. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 04'03" 5 
 49. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 04'56" 5 
 50. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 04'57" 5 
 51. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 05'21" 5 
 52. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 05'43" 5 
 53. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 06'06" 5 
 54. USA  POWLESS Neilson TLJ 06'08" 5 
 55. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 06'08" 5 
 56. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 06'11" 5 
 57. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 06'19" 5 
 58. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 06'36" 5 
 59. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 06'38" 5 
 60. USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ 06'43" 5 
 61. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 06'44" 5 
 62. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 06'47" 5 
 63. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 06'47" 5 
 64. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 06'47" 5 
 65. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 07'14" 5 
 66. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 07'14" 5 
 67. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 07'20" 5 
 68. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 07'22" 5 
 69. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EFD 07'25" 5 
 70. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 07'27" 5 
 71. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 07'34" 5 
 72. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 07'42" 5 
 73. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 07'43" 5 
 74. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 07'43" 5 
 75. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 07'43" 5 
 76. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 08'14" 5 
 77. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 08'19" 5 
 78. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 08'26" 5 
 79. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 08'46" 5 
 80. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 08'55" 5 
 81. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 09'30" 5 
 82. GER  MARTIN Tony TKA 09'33" 5 
 83. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 09'47" 5 
 84. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 10'12" 5 
 85. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 10'21" 5 
 86. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 10'46" 5 
 87. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 11'17" 5 
 88. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 11'22" 5 
 89. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 11'27" 5 
 90. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 11'31" 5 
 91. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 11'35" 5 
 92. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EFD 11'49" 5 
 93. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 11'49" 5 
 94. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 11'49" 5 
 95. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 11'49" 5 
 96. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 11'58" 5 
 97. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 12'17" 5 
 98. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 12'38" 5 
 99. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 13'15" 5 
 100. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 14'41" 5 
 101. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 17'11" 5 
 102. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 17'44" 5 
 103. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 18'12" 5 
 104. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFD 18'18" 5 
 105. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 18'46" 5 
 106. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 18'53" 5 
 107. UAE  MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousif UAD 19'51" 5 
 108. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 21'26" 5 
 109. GER  KLUGE Roger MTS 21'57" 5 
 110. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 22'05" 5 
 111. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 22'06" 5 
 112. NZL  FRAME Alex TFS 22'09" 5 
 113. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 23'01" 5 
 114. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS 26'07" 5 
 115. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY 26'57" 5 
 116. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 45'27" 5 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits