Fra  Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification 24/08/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 15h33'32" 110 
 2. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 54" 80 
 3. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 01'00" 66 
 4. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 01'08" 56 
 5. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 01'23" 50 
 6. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 01'40" 45 
 7. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 01'43" 40 
 8. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 01'50" 35 
 9. FRA  BOUET Maxime FST 01'57" 30 
 10. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'57" 25 
 11. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'01" 21 
 12. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 02'06" 18 
 13. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 02'13" 15 
 14. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 02'14" 12 
 15. NED  LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 02'18" 10 
 16. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FST 02'22" 9 
 17. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 02'27" 8 
 18. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS 02'29" 7 
 19. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 02'35" 6 
 20. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 02'39" 5 
 21. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 02'44" 4 
 22. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 02'49" 4 
 23. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03'01" 4 
 24. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 03'02" 4 
 25. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 03'06" 4 
 26. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 03'11" 3 
 27. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 03'16" 3 
 28. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 03'33" 3 
 29. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 03'34" 3 
 30. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03'37" 3 
 31. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03'37" 0 
 32. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 03'59" 0 
 33. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03'59" 0 
 34. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 04'05" 0 
 35. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04'30" 0 
 36. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04'32" 0 
 37. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 04'34" 0 
 38. FRA  LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 04'44" 0 
 39. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 04'52" 0 
 40. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04'59" 0 
 41. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 05'00" 0 
 42. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 05'17" 0 
 43. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 05'17" 0 
 44. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05'34" 0 
 45. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 05'41" 0 
 46. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE 05'56" 0 
 47. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 06'05" 0 
 48. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 07'18" 0 
 49. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 09'20" 0 
 50. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BRD 09'33" 0 
 51. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 10'29" 0 
 52. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 10'39" 0 
 53. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 10'56" 0 
 54. ITA  LIZDE Seid ANS 11'20" 0 
 55. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM 13'05" 0 
 56. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FST 13'31" 0 
 57. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 13'39" 0 
 58. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 13'40" 0 
 59. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 14'06" 0 
 60. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 14'23" 0 
 61. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 14'23" 0 
 62. FRA  FEILLU Romain AUB 14'27" 0 
 63. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 14'30" 0 
 64. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 14'44" 0 
 65. FRA  KNEISKY Morgan RLM 14'57" 0 
 66. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 15'01" 0 
 67. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre TDE 15'22" 0 
 68. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 15'22" 0 
 69. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 15'57" 0 
 70. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 16'11" 0 
 71. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 16'29" 0 
 72. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 16'36" 0 
 73. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 16'39" 0 
 74. FRA  GENE Yohann TDE 17'02" 0 
 75. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 18'34" 0 
 76. FRA  GAREL Adrien VCC 19'52" 0 
 77. FRA  CABOT Jérémy RLM 20'27" 0 
 78. FRA  LEROUX Samuel RLM 20'42" 0 
 79. BEL  VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 20'54" 0 
 80. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 23'18" 0 
 81. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 23'25" 0 
 82. FRA  BARBIER Pierre RLM 25'10" 0 
 83. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 28'13" 0 
 84. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 28'23" 0 
 85. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 28'52" 0 
 86. RUS  KULIKOVSKIY Aleksandr GAZ 31'15" 0 
 87. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 43'42" 0 
 88. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 56'16" 0 



17/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits