Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Ollon - Villars I.T.T. (9,9 km) 27/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 8h39'39" 11 
 1. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 25'10" 45 
 2. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 04" 28 
 3. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 18" 18 
 4. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 48" 10 
 5. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'06" 5 
 6. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 01'21" 3 
 7. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'26" 2 
 8. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 01'28" 1 
 9. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'30" 0 
 10. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'43" 0 
 11. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 01'45" 0 
 12. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 01'47" 0 
 13. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'48" 0 
 14. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 01'53" 0 
 15. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 01'55" 0 
 16. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 02'01" 0 
 17. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 02'05" 0 
 18. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 02'07" 0 
 19. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 02'08" 0 
 20. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 02'10" 0 
 21. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 02'18" 0 
 22. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 02'19" 0 
 23. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 02'22" 0 
 24. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 02'23" 0 
 25. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 02'24" 0 
 26.  not assigned -  0 
 27. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 02'33" 0 
 28. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'33" 0 
 29. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 02'33" 0 
 30. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'34" 0 
 31. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 02'37" 0 
 32. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'44" 0 
 33. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 02'47" 0 
 34. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 02'49" 0 
 35. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'49" 0 
 36. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 03'00" 0 
 37. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 03'01" 0 
 38. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03'02" 0 
 39. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 03'04" 0 
 40. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 03'06" 0 
 41. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 03'11" 0 
 42. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 03'13" 0 
 43. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 03'13" 0 
 44. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 03'19" 0 
 45. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 03'20" 0 
 46. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 03'22" 0 
 47. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03'22" 0 
 48. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 03'24" 0 
 49. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 03'27" 0 
 50. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 03'27" 0 
 51. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 03'30" 0 
 52. AUS  CANTY Brendan EFD 03'36" 0 
 53. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 03'39" 0 
 54. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 03'44" 0 
 55. GBR  KNOX James QST 03'46" 0 
 56. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 03'47" 0 
 57. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 03'53" 0 
 58. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03'56" 0 
 59. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 03'57" 0 
 60. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 03'58" 0 
 61. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 03'59" 0 
 62. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 04'12" 0 
 63. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04'13" 0 
 64. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 04'13" 0 
 65. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04'17" 0 
 66. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD 04'18" 0 
 67. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 04'19" 0 
 68. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 04'20" 0 
 69. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 04'21" 0 
 70. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04'24" 0 
 71. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 04'26" 0 
 72. GBR  SHAW James LTS 04'44" 0 
 73. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 04'50" 0 
 74. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 04'54" 0 
 75. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 05'01" 0 
 76. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 05'03" 0 
 77. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 05'05" 0 
 78. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 05'07" 0 
 79. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 05'09" 0 
 80. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 05'10" 0 
 81. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 05'20" 0 
 82. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 05'25" 0 
 83. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 05'26" 0 
 84. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 05'29" 0 
 85. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 05'30" 0 
 86. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 05'33" 0 
 87. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 05'38" 0 
 88. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 05'41" 0 
 89. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 05'41" 0 
 90. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 05'41" 0 
 91. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 05'46" 0 
 92. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH 05'49" 0 
 93. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 06'06" 0 
 94. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 06'12" 0 
 95. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 06'13" 0 
 96. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 06'14" 0 
 97. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 06'17" 0 
 98. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 06'18" 0 
 99. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 06'19" 0 
 100. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 06'20" 0 
 101. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 06'24" 0 
 102. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 06'28" 0 
 103. CAN  TUFT Svein MTS 06'29" 0 
 104. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 06'31" 0 
 105. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 06'32" 0 
 106. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 06'39" 0 
 107. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 06'51" 0 
 108. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 06'51" 0 
 109. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 06'52" 0 
 110. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 06'56" 0 
 111. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 06'59" 0 
 112. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 07'00" 0 
 113. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 07'00" 0 
 114. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 07'03" 0 
 115. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG 07'25" 0 
 116. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 07'33" 0 
 117. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 07'33" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 07'36" 0 
 OOT ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 07'38" 0 
 OOT BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS 07'59" 0 
 OOT RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 08'05" 0 
 OOT COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 08'12" 0 
 OOT ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 08'21" 0 
 OOT GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 08'28" 0 
 OOT BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 08'09" 0 
 OOT LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 09'00" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 09'55" 0 
 DNS AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 09'55" 0 
 DQ ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 02'27" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Jaime ROSON was disqualified because of anomalies in his biological passport data.

 


27/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits