Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (173,9 km) 26/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 8h14'25" 11 
 1. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 4h03'05" 45 
 2. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 02'04" 28 
 3. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 02'04" 18 
 4. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 02'04" 10 
 5. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 02'04" 5 
 6. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 02'04" 3 
 7. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 02'04" 2 
 8. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 02'04" 1 
 9. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 02'04" 0 
 10. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 02'04" 0 
 11. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 02'04" 0 
 12. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 02'04" 0 
 13. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'04" 0 
 14. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 02'04" 0 
 15. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 02'04" 0 
 16. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 02'04" 0 
 17. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 02'04" 0 
 18. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 02'04" 0 
 19. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 02'04" 0 
 20. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 02'04" 0 
 21. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 02'04" 0 
 22. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 02'04" 0 
 23. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 02'04" 0 
 24. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 02'04" 0 
 25. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 02'04" 0 
 26. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 02'04" 0 
 27. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 02'04" 0 
 28. GBR  SHAW James LTS 02'04" 0 
 29. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 02'04" 0 
 30. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 02'04" 0 
 31. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 02'04" 0 
 32. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'04" 0 
 33. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 02'04" 0 
 34. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 02'04" 0 
 35. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 02'04" 0 
 36. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 02'04" 0 
 37. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD 02'04" 0 
 38. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 02'04" 0 
 39. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'04" 0 
 40. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 02'04" 0 
 41. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 02'04" 0 
 42. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 02'04" 0 
 43. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 02'04" 0 
 44. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02'04" 0 
 45. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 02'04" 0 
 46. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 02'04" 0 
 47. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 02'04" 0 
 48. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02'04" 0 
 49. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02'04" 0 
 50. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 02'04" 0 
 51. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 02'04" 0 
 52. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 02'04" 0 
 53. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 02'04" 0 
 54. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 02'04" 0 
 55. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 02'04" 0 
 56. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'04" 0 
 57. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 02'04" 0 
 58. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 02'04" 0 
 59. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 02'04" 0 
 60. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 02'04" 0 
 61. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 02'04" 0 
 62. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 02'04" 0 
 63. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 02'04" 0 
 64. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 02'04" 0 
 65. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 02'04" 0 
 66. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 02'04" 0 
 67. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 02'04" 0 
 68. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 02'04" 0 
 69. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 02'04" 0 
 70. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 02'04" 0 
 71. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 02'04" 0 
 72. GBR  KNOX James QST 02'04" 0 
 73. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02'04" 0 
 74. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 02'04" 0 
 75. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 02'04" 0 
 76. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 02'04" 0 
 77. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 02'04" 0 
 78. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'04" 0 
 79. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 02'04" 0 
 80. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 02'04" 0 
 81. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 02'04" 0 
 82. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 02'04" 0 
 83. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 02'04" 0 
 84. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 02'18" 0 
 85. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 02'21" 0 
 86. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 02'23" 0 
 87. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02'24" 0 
 88. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 02'30" 0 
 89. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 02'31" 0 
 90. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 02'40" 0 
 91. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'42" 0 
 92. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 02'55" 0 
 93. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 03'33" 0 
 94. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 07'20" 0 
 95. AUS  CANTY Brendan EFD 07'20" 0 
 96. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH 07'20" 0 
 97. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 08'05" 0 
 98. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 08'05" 0 
 99. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 09'26" 0 
 100. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 09'26" 0 
 101. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 09'26" 0 
 102. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 09'26" 0 
 103. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG 11'09" 0 
 104. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 11'09" 0 
 105. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 11'09" 0 
 106. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 11'09" 0 
 107. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 11'09" 0 
 108. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 16'27" 0 
 109. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS 16'27" 0 
 110. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 16'27" 0 
 111. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 16'27" 0 
 112. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 16'27" 0 
 113. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 16'27" 0 
 114. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 16'27" 0 
 115. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 16'27" 0 
 116. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 16'27" 0 
 117. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 16'27" 0 
 118. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 16'27" 0 
 119. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 16'27" 0 
 120. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 16'27" 0 
 121. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 16'27" 0 
 122. CAN  TUFT Svein MTS 16'27" 0 
 123. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 16'27" 0 
 124. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 16'27" 0 
 125. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 16'27" 0 
 126. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 19'36" 0 
 127. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 19'36" 0 
 128. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 19'36" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide GFC  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD  0 



8/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits