Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 29/04/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 17h09'00" 260 
 2. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 08" 195 
 3. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 35" 162 
 4. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'16" 136 
 5. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'23" 120 
 6. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 02'32" 110 
 7. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 02'49" 100 
 8. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 02'49" 90 
 9. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03'09" 80 
 10. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 03'12" 70 
 11. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 03'22" 60 
 12. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 03'34" 54 
 13. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03'37" 48 
 14. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04'05" 42 
 15. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 04'06" 38 
 16. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 04'07" 34 
 17. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04'11" 30 
 18. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 04'15" 26 
 19. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 04'18" 23 
 20. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 04'36" 20 
 21. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 04'37" 18 
 22. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 04'47" 16 
 23. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 04'50" 14 
 24. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 04'54" 12 
 25. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 05'20" 11 
 26. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 05'21" 10 
 27. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 05'53" 9 
 28. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 06'04" 8 
 29. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 06'06" 7 
 30. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 06'48" 6 
 31. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 06'53" 5 
 32. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 07'21" 5 
 33. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 07'22" 5 
 34. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD 07'43" 5 
 35. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 07'51" 5 
 36. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 11'03" 5 
 37. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 11'14" 5 
 38. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 11'15" 5 
 39. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 11'47" 5 
 40. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 11'57" 5 
 41. MAR  AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 12'33" 5 
 42. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 12'56" 5 
 43. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 13'07" 5 
 44. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 13'26" 5 
 45. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 14'18" 5 
 46. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 14'24" 5 
 47. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 14'39" 5 
 48. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 14'46" 5 
 49. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 15'32" 5 
 50. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 15'39" 5 
 51. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 15'39" 5 
 52. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 16'42" 5 
 53. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 17'17" 5 
 54. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 18'13" 5 
 55. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 19'06" 5 
 56. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 19'08" 5 
 57. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 20'38" 5 
 58. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 21'23" 5 
 59. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 23'33" 5 
 60. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 23'36" 5 
 61. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 24'30" 5 
 62. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 24'50" 5 
 63. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 25'06" 5 
 64. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 25'46" 5 
 65. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 26'13" 5 
 66. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 27'17" 5 
 67. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 27'39" 5 
 68. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 27'44" 5 
 69. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 27'48" 5 
 70. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 29'41" 5 
 71. GBR  SHAW James LTS 31'09" 5 
 72. AUS  CANTY Brendan EFD 31'56" 5 
 73. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 32'23" 5 
 74. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 33'13" 5 
 75. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 35'55" 5 
 76. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 37'39" 5 
 77. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 38'19" 5 
 78. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 38'44" 5 
 79. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 40'08" 5 
 80. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 40'46" 5 
 81. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 41'02" 5 
 82. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 41'07" 5 
 83. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 41'35" 5 
 84. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 43'04" 5 
 85. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 44'19" 5 
 86. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 45'29" 5 
 87. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH 45'48" 5 
 88. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 46'23" 5 
 89. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 47'45" 5 
 90. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 49'06" 5 
 91. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 49'57" 5 
 92. SLO  KOREN Kristijan TBM 54'26" 5 
 93. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG 55'07" 5 
 94. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 55'51" 5 
 95. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 57'24" 5 
 96. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 59'34" 5 
 97. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 59'34" 5 
 98. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 1h01'45" 5 
 99. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 1h07'15" 5 
 100. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 1h07'27" 5 
 101. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 1h07'28" 5 
 102. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 1h07'50" 5 
 103. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 1h08'40" 5 



19/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits