Ita  GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (195,9 km) 28/09/2017  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 4h44'04" 80 
 2. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  48 
 3. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS  40 
 4. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  36 
 5. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  32 
 6. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  28 
 7. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  24 
 8. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  20 
 9. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SAN  16 
 10. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS  12 
 11. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL  10 
 12. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA  9 
 13. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP  8 
 14. FRA  FONSECA Armindo TFO  7 
 15. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR  6 
 16. FRA  BOUET Maxime TFO 10" 5 
 17. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 10" 5 
 18. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 10" 5 
 19. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 10" 5 
 20. ITA  TOTO Paolo SAN 12" 5 
 21. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 12" 0 
 22. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 12" 0 
 23. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 16" 0 
 24. ITA  CANUTI Federico AZT 18" 0 
 25. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 18" 0 
 26. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias TIR 18" 0 
 27. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR 18" 0 
 28. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 18" 0 
 29. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 25" 0 
 30. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 28" 0 
 31. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 28" 0 
 32. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 28" 0 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 28" 0 
 34. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 28" 0 
 35. AUT  KUEN Maximilian TIR 28" 0 
 36. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 30" 0 
 37. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 30" 0 
 38. ERI  EYOB Metkel DDD 30" 0 
 39. AUT  WILDAUER Markus TIR 30" 0 
 40. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele SAN 36" 0 
 41. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 38" 0 
 42. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 41" 0 
 43. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 41" 0 
 44. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 49" 0 
 45. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 53" 0 
 46. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 53" 0 
 47. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 56" 0 
 48. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 01'06" 0 
 49. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SAN 01'06" 0 
 50. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto ICA 01'06" 0 
 51. ITA  SALVADOR Enrico TIR 01'06" 0 
 52. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 01'06" 0 
 53. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 01'06" 0 
 54. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 01'06" 0 
 55. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 01'06" 0 
 56. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony TFO 01'06" 0 
 57. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 01'06" 0 
 58. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'06" 0 
 59. USA  BUTLER Christopher CJR 01'06" 0 
 60. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 01'06" 0 
 61. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 01'06" 0 
 62. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 01'06" 0 
 63. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 01'06" 0 
 64. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 01'06" 0 
 65. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 01'06" 0 
 66. FRA  FEILLU Brice TFO 01'06" 0 
 67. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 01'06" 0 
 68. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 01'06" 0 
 69. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel SAN 01'06" 0 
 70. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 01'06" 0 
 71. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 01'06" 0 
 72. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 01'30" 0 
 73. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 01'30" 0 
 74. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 01'36" 0 
 75. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SAN 01'36" 0 
 76. FRA  GERARD Arnaud TFO 01'40" 0 
 77. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 01'43" 0 
 78. FRA  VACHON Florian TFO 01'48" 0 
 79. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TIR 01'48" 0 
 80. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 01'48" 0 
 81. ITA  BERNARDINI Simone SAN 01'54" 0 
 82. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 02'01" 0 
 83. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 02'01" 0 
 84. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02'01" 0 
 85. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 02'01" 0 
 86. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 02'29" 0 
 87. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 02'36" 0 
 88. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 02'36" 0 
 89. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 02'50" 0 
 90. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 02'50" 0 
 91. NAM  CRAVEN Dan ICA 02'50" 0 
 92. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 02'50" 0 
 93. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 02'50" 0 
 94. JPN  KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 02'50" 0 
 95. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 03'12" 0 
 96. ITA  STERBINI Simone BRD 03'12" 0 
 97. ITA  RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 03'28" 0 
 98. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 03'28" 0 
 99. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 04'24" 0 
 100. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CJR 04'24" 0 
 101. ESP  PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar CJR 04'24" 0 
 102. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 04'39" 0 
 103. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04'39" 0 
 104. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 04'39" 0 
 105. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 04'39" 0 
 106. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 04'49" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits