Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (194 km) 14/09/2017  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 4h34'32" 80 
 2. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA  48 
 3. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD  40 
 4. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS  36 
 5. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  32 
 6. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  28 
 7. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH  24 
 8. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA  20 
 9. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  16 
 10. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS  12 
 11. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH  10 
 12. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP  9 
 13. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  8 
 14. USA  KUSS Sepp RLY  7 
 15. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL  6 
 16. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  5 
 17. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS  5 
 18. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR  5 
 19. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC  5 
 20. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian VOL  5 
 21. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS  0 
 22. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  0 
 23. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK  0 
 24. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD  0 
 25. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR  0 
 26. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO  0 
 27. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK  0 
 28. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 29. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP  0 
 30. FRA  FONSECA Armindo TFO  0 
 31. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK  0 
 32. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 08" 0 
 33. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 08" 0 
 34. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 08" 0 
 35. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 08" 0 
 36. FRA  BOUET Maxime TFO 08" 0 
 37. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 08" 0 
 38. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 08" 0 
 39. SUI  MÄDER Gino - 08" 0 
 40. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 08" 0 
 41. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 08" 0 
 42. FRA  HARDY Romain TFO 08" 0 
 43. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 19" 0 
 44. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold TFO 19" 0 
 45. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 19" 0 
 46. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 23" 0 
 47. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 23" 0 
 48. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 23" 0 
 49. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 23" 0 
 50. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 23" 0 
 51. ITA  PALINI Andrea ANS 23" 0 
 52. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone UNI 23" 0 
 53. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SAN 23" 0 
 54. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro GME 23" 0 
 55. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 27" 0 
 56. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 27" 0 
 57. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 27" 0 
 58. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 27" 0 
 59. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 30" 0 
 60. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 30" 0 
 61. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 30" 0 
 62. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SAN 30" 0 
 63. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 32" 0 
 64. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 32" 0 
 65. AUT  KUEN Maximilian TIR 32" 0 
 66. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 32" 0 
 67. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony TFO 32" 0 
 68. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 32" 0 
 69. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 32" 0 
 70. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANS 32" 0 
 71. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 40" 0 
 72. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDC 40" 0 
 73. MAR  CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 40" 0 
 74. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 40" 0 
 75. ITA  ROMANO Francesco UAD 40" 0 
 76. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 40" 0 
 77. ITA  TONIATTI Andrea TBM 40" 0 
 78. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 40" 0 
 79. ITA  CANUTI Federico AZT 40" 0 
 80. ITA  TIZZA Marco GME 40" 0 
 81. ITA  CARLINI Ettore AZT 40" 0 
 82. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 40" 0 
 83. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 49" 0 
 84. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea - 49" 0 
 85. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 55" 0 
 86. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 55" 0 
 87. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 55" 0 
 88. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel SAN 57" 0 
 89. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 57" 0 
 90. FRA  FEILLU Brice TFO 59" 0 
 91. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 01'08" 0 
 92. ITA  MOLTENI Marco UNI 01'15" 0 
 93. USA  ORONTE Emerson RLY 02'07" 0 
 94. MEX  MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 02'19" 0 
 95. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo - 02'19" 0 
 96. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 03'56" 0 
 97. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 04'07" 0 
 98. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 04'14" 0 
 99. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04'14" 0 
 100. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04'14" 0 
 101. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DDC 04'14" 0 
 102. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 04'14" 0 
 103. ITA  BROGI Adriano GME 04'14" 0 
 104. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD 04'14" 0 
 105. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni - 04'14" 0 
 106. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 04'14" 0 
 107. COL  RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR Jhon Anderson DMP 04'14" 0 
 108. SUI  BUSSARD Dimitri - 04'14" 0 
 109. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 04'14" 0 
 110. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas - 04'14" 0 
 111. RSA  DE BOD Stefan DDC 04'14" 0 
 112. ITA  CIMA Imerio - 04'14" 0 
 113. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas UNI 04'14" 0 
 114. ITA  LIZDE Seid UAD 04'14" 0 
 115. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04'14" 0 
 116. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 04'14" 0 
 117. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 04'14" 0 
 118. ITA  BERNARDINI Simone SAN 04'14" 0 
 119. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04'14" 0 
 120. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04'14" 0 
 121. ALB  HALILAJ Redi AMO 04'14" 0 
 122. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 04'14" 0 
 123. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 04'14" 0 
 124. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 04'14" 0 
 125. CAN  DE VOS Adam RLY 04'14" 0 
 126. ERI  EYOB Metkel DDC 04'14" 0 
 127. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni - 04'14" 0 
 128. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CJR 04'14" 0 
 129. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 04'20" 0 
 130. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 04'20" 0 
 131. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GME 04'24" 0 
 132. ITA  RUSCETTA Andrea GME 04'37" 0 
 133. ITA  ROTONDI Matteo GME 04'37" 0 
 134. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc TFO 04'37" 0 



19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits