Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 12/06/2016  
  Category: 2.WT1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 29h59'31" 260 
 2. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 12" 195 
 3. IRL  MARTIN Daniel EQS 19" 162 
 4. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 21" 136 
 5. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TNK 35" 120 
 6. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 51" 110 
 7. GBR  YATES Adam OBE 57" 100 
 8. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 57" 90 
 9. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM 01'33" 80 
 10. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 02'43" 70 
 11. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03'20" 60 
 12. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 03'21" 54 
 13. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 03'36" 48 
 14. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 05'38" 42 
 15. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 05'48" 38 
 16. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06'05" 34 
 17. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 07'42" 30 
 18. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 07'56" 26 
 19. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TNK 07'58" 23 
 20. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOA 08'13" 20 
 21. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 09'16" 18 
 22. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 11'24" 16 
 23. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 12'44" 14 
 24. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT 17'22" 12 
 25. NED  POELS Wout SKY 18'32" 11 
 26. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TNK 19'24" 10 
 27. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CDT 19'27" 9 
 28. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 20'28" 8 
 29. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 21'03" 7 
 30. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 21'38" 6 
 31. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens EQS 22'50" 5 
 32. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 22'59" 5 
 33. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 23'43" 5 
 34. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 26'09" 5 
 35. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 28'46" 5 
 36. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 28'53" 5 
 37. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 30'00" 5 
 38. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 34'30" 5 
 39. AUS  HAIG Jack OBE 34'55" 5 
 40. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 35'29" 5 
 41. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 37'05" 5 
 42. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 38'03" 5 
 43. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 38'12" 5 
 44. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 39'37" 5 
 45. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 40'08" 5 
 46. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE 41'32" 5 
 47. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 43'51" 5 
 48. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 45'55" 5 
 49. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 45'55" 5 
 50. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 46'48" 5 
 51. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 49'11" 5 
 52. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 49'20" 5 
 53. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 49'22" 5 
 54. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 49'34" 5 
 55. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 49'45" 5 
 56. GER  VOSS Paul BOA 50'45" 5 
 57. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 54'05" 5 
 58. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 54'48" 5 
 59. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOA 54'48" 5 
 60. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TNK 55'31" 5 
 61. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS 56'39" 5 
 62. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 56'47" 5 
 63. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 57'00" 5 
 64. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 57'35" 5 
 65. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 57'46" 5 
 66. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 58'02" 5 
 67. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 59'24" 5 
 68. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 59'43" 5 
 69. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 1h01'01" 5 
 70. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 1h01'25" 5 
 71. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA 1h03'32" 5 
 72. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 1h03'40" 5 
 73. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM 1h03'44" 5 
 74. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 1h03'53" 5 
 75. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 1h03'56" 5 
 76. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 1h04'09" 5 
 77. USA  KING Benjamin CDT 1h04'15" 5 
 78. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS 1h05'05" 5 
 79. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 1h05'29" 5 
 80. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 1h06'05" 5 
 81. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 1h07'14" 5 
 82. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 1h07'53" 5 
 83. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 1h08'32" 5 
 84. AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE 1h08'35" 5 
 85. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 1h09'18" 5 
 86. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 1h10'47" 5 
 87. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 1h12'11" 5 
 88. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OBE 1h15'25" 5 
 89. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 1h16'34" 5 
 90. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 1h19'45" 5 
 91. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 1h20'06" 5 
 92. NZL  BAUER Jack CDT 1h20'27" 5 
 93. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 1h21'02" 5 
 94. CAN  MEIER Christian OBE 1h21'43" 5 
 95. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 1h22'46" 5 
 96. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 1h22'49" 5 
 97. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 1h24'58" 5 
 98. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 1h25'33" 5 
 99. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 1h25'34" 5 
 100. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 1h26'55" 5 
 101. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 1h28'43" 5 
 102. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 1h29'14" 5 
 103. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 1h29'31" 5 
 104. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 1h29'47" 5 
 105. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri WGG 1h30'14" 5 
 106. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 1h34'11" 5 
 107. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 1h34'16" 5 
 108. NED  VAN DER HAAR Lars TGA 1h35'34" 5 
 109. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 1h35'54" 5 
 110. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA 1h36'15" 5 
 111. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 1h37'23" 5 
 112. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 1h37'51" 5 
 113. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOA 1h37'56" 5 
 114. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst IAM 1h39'26" 5 
 115. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 1h41'12" 5 
 116. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 1h43'21" 5 
 117. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOA 1h44'07" 5 
 118. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 1h45'07" 5 
 119. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 1h45'13" 5 
 120. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 1h46'01" 5 
 121. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 1h46'05" 5 
 122. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 1h47'04" 5 
 123. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 1h48'09" 5 
 124. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ 1h48'48" 5 
 125. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS 1h49'21" 5 
 126. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 1h49'45" 5 
 127. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 1h49'57" 5 
 128. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 1h52'46" 5 
 129. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 1h52'57" 5 
 130. USA  JONES Carter TGA 1h54'35" 5 
 131. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM 1h56'01" 5 
 132. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 1h57'11" 5 
 133. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 1h58'04" 5 
 134. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 2h02'40" 5 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits