Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Ollon - Genève (172 km) 1/05/2016  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 4h13'17" 35 
 2. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  22 
 3. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ  14 
 4. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS  8 
 5. NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ  4 
 6. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD  3 
 7. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE  2 
 8. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC  1 
 9. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS  0 
 10. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM  0 
 11. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea ROT  0 
 12. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  0 
 13. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG  0 
 14. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  0 
 15. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 16. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan WGG  0 
 17. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA  0 
 18. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 19. FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 20. SUI  THALMANN Roland ROT  0 
 21. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  0 
 22. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG  0 
 23. SLO  MOHORIC Matej LAM  0 
 24. AUS  HOWSON Damien OBE  0 
 25. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 26. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 27. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ  0 
 28. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ  0 
 29. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM  0 
 30. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM  0 
 31. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 32. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 33. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA  0 
 34. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS  0 
 35. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST  0 
 36. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TNK  0 
 37. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT  0 
 38. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury TNK  0 
 39. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 40. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM  0 
 41. SVK  VELITS Martin EQS  0 
 42. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias TGA  0 
 43. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 44. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 45. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ  0 
 46. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM  0 
 47. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM  0 
 48. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 49. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 50. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 51. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ  0 
 52. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 53. AUS  HEPBURN Michael OBE  0 
 54. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 55. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 56. FRA  BOUET Maxime EQS  0 
 57. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 58. NED  LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ  0 
 59. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM  0 
 60. SUI  BRÜNGGER Nico ROT  0 
 61. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias ROT  0 
 62. SUI  KOHLER Martin ROT  0 
 63. AUS  HAIG Jack OBE  0 
 64. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT  0 
 65. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA  0 
 66. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 67. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 68. USA  HAGA Chad TGA  0 
 69. USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 70. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT  0 
 71. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM  0 
 72. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 73. CHN  JI Cheng TGA  0 
 74. CAN  MEIER Christian OBE  0 
 75. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 76. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 77. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT  0 
 78. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG  0 
 79. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'47" 0 
 80. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 02'49" 0 
 81. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM  0 
 82. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 83. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM  0 
 84. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA  0 
 85. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 02'53" 0 
 86. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 02'56" 0 
 87. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 02'56" 0 
 88. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'56" 0 
 89. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 02'56" 0 
 90. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 03'01" 0 
 91. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 03'04" 0 
 92. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 03'04" 0 
 93. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 03'08" 0 
 94. ITA  MOSER Moreno CDT 03'08" 0 
 95. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 03'08" 0 
 96. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 03'13" 0 
 97. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 03'20" 0 
 98. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 03'24" 0 
 99. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'33" 0 
 100. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 03'33" 0 
 101. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 102. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 03'33" 0 
 103. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03'33" 0 
 104. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 105. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 03'36" 0 
 106. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 03'51" 0 
 107. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 04'00" 0 
 108. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD  0 
 109. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 110. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri WGG  0 
 111. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide EQS  0 
 112. AUS  MEYER Cameron DDD 11'49" 0 
 113. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 11'49" 0 
 114. SUI  PAGE Dylan ROT 11'49" 0 
 115. SUI  BAILLIFARD Valentin ROT 11'49" 0 
 116. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva ROT 11'49" 0 
 117. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EQS 11'49" 0 
 118. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 11'49" 0 
 119. GBR  PETERS Alex SKY 11'49" 0 
 120. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 11'49" 0 
 121. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis TLJ 11'49" 0 
 122. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 15'44" 0 
 123. RSA  JIM Songezo DDD 15'45" 0 
 124. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
  Abandons
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS  0 
 DNF COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele TNK  0 
 DNF ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TNK  0 
 DNS COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT  0 
 DNS ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT  0 
 DNS GER  KITTEL Marcel EQS  0 
 DNS POL  MAJKA Rafal TNK  0 
 DNS RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK  0 
 DNS ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  0 
 DNS FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNS KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 



22/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits