Bel  Flèche Wallonne (196 km) 20/04/2016  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 4h43'57" 220 
 2. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  132 
 3. IRL  MARTIN Daniel EQS  112 
 4. NED  POELS Wout SKY 04" 96 
 5. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG 05" 86 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 05" 76 
 7. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 05" 66 
 8. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 05" 58 
 9. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 05" 52 
 10. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 05" 46 
 11. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TNK 05" 40 
 12. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 05" 35 
 13. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 05" 30 
 14. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 12" 27 
 15. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 14" 24 
 16. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold COF 14" 21 
 17. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 14" 19 
 18. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 17" 18 
 19. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 17" 17 
 20. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 17" 16 
 21. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE 23" 15 
 22. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 23" 14 
 23. BEL  DE TIER Floris TSV 23" 13 
 24. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 27" 12 
 25. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 29" 11 
 26. RSA  MEINTJES Louis LAM 29" 10 
 27. NED  WEENING Pieter ROP 29" 9 
 28. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 32" 8 
 29. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 34" 7 
 30. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 34" 6 
 31. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 34" 5 
 32. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 34" 5 
 33. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 34" 5 
 34. GER  THURAU Björn WGG 34" 5 
 35. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 40" 5 
 36. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 40" 5 
 37. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 43" 5 
 38. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker FVC 46" 5 
 39. NED  OOMEN Sam TGA 46" 5 
 40. FRA  VACHON Florian FVC 46" 5 
 41. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TNK 50" 5 
 42. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 52" 5 
 43. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 52" 5 
 44. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 55" 5 
 45. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 55" 5 
 46. BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV 01'01" 5 
 47. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 01'14" 5 
 48. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 01'22" 5 
 49. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 01'27" 5 
 50. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 01'32" 5 
 51. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'39" 5 
 52. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 01'39" 5 
 53. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'42" 5 
 54. GER  WEGMANN Fabian SSG 01'54" 5 
 55. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'02" 5 
 56. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA 02'04" 5 
 57. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 02'06" 5 
 58. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens EQS 02'06" 5 
 59. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 02'06" 5 
 60. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 02'10" 5 
 61. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 02'13" 5 
 62. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 02'13" 5 
 63. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 02'17" 5 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 02'25" 5 
 65. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 02'33" 5 
 66. LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS 03'01" 5 
 67. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 03'01" 5 
 68. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 03'16" 5 
 69. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 03'23" 5 
 70. NED  KREDER Michel ROP 03'30" 5 
 71. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 03'30" 5 
 72. FRA  PICHON Laurent FDJ 03'30" 5 
 73. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 03'30" 5 
 74. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03'30" 5 
 75. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 03'30" 5 
 76. FRA  FONSECA Armindo FVC 03'30" 5 
 77. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 03'30" 5 
 78. CAN  MEIER Christian OBE 03'30" 5 
 79. AUS  HAIG Jack OBE 03'30" 5 
 80. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 03'30" 5 
 81. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 03'30" 5 
 82. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 03'30" 5 
 83. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 03'30" 5 
 84. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 03'30" 5 
 85. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan WGG 03'30" 5 
 86. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 03'30" 5 
 87. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver IAM 03'30" 5 
 88. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 03'30" 5 
 89. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury TNK 03'30" 5 
 90. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP 03'34" 5 
 91. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 03'34" 5 
 92. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 03'34" 5 
 93. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TNK 03'34" 5 
 94. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 04'14" 5 
 95. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 04'16" 5 
 96. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK 04'56" 5 
 97. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 05'00" 5 
 98. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TNK 05'11" 5 
 99. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 05'11" 5 
 100. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 05'11" 5 
 101. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 05'11" 5 
 102. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT 05'11" 5 
 103. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 05'11" 5 
 104. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 05'11" 5 
 105. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 05'11" 5 
 106. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 05'22" 5 
 107. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 05'25" 5 
 108. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 05'54" 5 
 109. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05'58" 5 
 110. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 05'58" 5 
 111. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 05'58" 5 
 112. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 06'08" 5 
 113. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 06'08" 5 
 114. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 06'08" 5 
 115. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 06'08" 5 
 116. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06'08" 5 
 117. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher OBE 06'29" 5 
 118. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 06'58" 5 
 119. BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV 07'00" 5 
 120. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 07'08" 5 
 121. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 07'08" 5 
 122. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 08'02" 5 
 123. USA  KING Benjamin CDT 08'02" 5 
 124. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 08'02" 5 
 125. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 08'02" 5 
 126. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 08'02" 5 
 127. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 08'02" 5 
 128. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 08'02" 5 
 129. DEN  REIHS Michael SSG 08'02" 5 
 130. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 08'02" 5 
 131. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 08'02" 5 
 132. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 08'02" 5 
 133. FRA  LOUBET Julien FVC 08'02" 5 
 134. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 08'02" 5 
 135. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 08'02" 5 
 136. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 08'02" 5 
 137. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 08'02" 5 
 138. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 08'02" 5 
 139. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 08'02" 5 
 140. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc FVC 08'02" 5 
 141. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 08'02" 5 
 142. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS 08'02" 5 
 143. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 08'10" 5 
 144. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 08'10" 5 
 145. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 08'12" 5 
 146. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 08'15" 5 
 147. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 08'22" 5 
 148. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 10'54" 5 
 149. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 11'19" 5 
 150. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV 11'19" 5 
 151. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 11'19" 5 
 152. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 11'19" 5 
 153. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP 11'19" 5 
 154. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 11'19" 5 
 155. FRA  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio DMP 11'19" 5 
 156. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 11'23" 5 
 157. NED  HONIG Reinier ROP 11'28" 5 
 158. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 11'41" 5 
 159. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 11'41" 5 
 160. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 11'41" 5 
 161. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 11'41" 5 
 162. GER  MAGER Christian SSG 11'47" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OBE  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam OBE  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 DNF NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 DNF RUS  PETROV Evgeni TNK  0 
 DNF GBR  MCNALLY Mark WGG  0 
 DNF NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS  0 
 DNF USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS  0 
 DNF NED  REUS Kai ROP  0 
 DNF NED  TOLHOEK Antwan ROP  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD  0 
 DNF ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VERGAERDE Otto TSV  0 
 DNF GER  GERDEMANN Linus SSG  0 
 DNF GER  CIOLEK Gerald SSG  0 
 DNF DEN  PEDERSEN Mads SSG  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman SSG  0 
 DNF GER  KOEP Thomas SSG  0 
 DNF ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin FVC  0 
 DNF FRA  FEILLU Brice FVC  0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits