Fra  Tour de France, General classification 26/07/2015  
  Category: GT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 84h46'14" 600 
 2. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 01'12" 450 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05'25" 380 
 4. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 08'36" 320 
 5. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 09'48" 290 
 6. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 10'47" 260 
 7. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR 15'14" 230 
 8. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 15'39" 200 
 9. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 16'00" 180 
 10. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 17'30" 160 
 11. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 22'06" 140 
 12. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 22'50" 130 
 13. BEL  PAUWELS Serge MTN 31'03" 120 
 14. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 31'15" 110 
 15. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 31'39" 100 
 16. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 38'52" 94 
 17. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS 1h02'51" 88 
 18. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 1h05'00" 82 
 19. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 1h09'08" 77 
 20. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 1h16'36" 72 
 21. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 1h21'27" 67 
 22. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 1h24'58" 65 
 23. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 1h25'23" 63 
 24. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 1h26'05" 61 
 25. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 1h26'56" 59 
 26. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 1h28'29" 57 
 27. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 1h33'21" 55 
 28. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 1h35'06" 53 
 29. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 1h36'07" 51 
 30. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 1h38'22" 49 
 31. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 1h40'44" 47 
 32. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 1h41'34" 45 
 33. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 1h51'32" 43 
 34. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 1h51'51" 41 
 35. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 1h54'08" 39 
 36. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 1h56'13" 37 
 37. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 1h56'57" 35 
 38. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 1h58'14" 33 
 39. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 2h03'37" 32 
 40. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 2h04'37" 31 
 41. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 2h05'03" 30 
 42. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 2h08'20" 29 
 43. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 2h10'12" 28 
 44. NED  POELS Wout SKY 2h12'44" 27 
 45. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 2h14'08" 26 
 46. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS 2h14'55" 25 
 47. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 2h15'32" 24 
 48. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 2h16'05" 23 
 49. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN 2h16'15" 22 
 50. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 2h16'36" 21 
 51. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 2h18'16" 20 
 52. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BSE 2h22'54" 20 
 53. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 2h26'32" 20 
 54. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 2h29'28" 20 
 55. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 2h30'12" 20 
 56. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 2h31'13" 20 
 57. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 2h31'14" 20 
 58. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 2h32'30" 20 
 59. NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM 2h33'42" 20 
 60. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 2h34'38" 20 
 61. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 2h35'10" 20 
 62. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 2h36'50" 20 
 63. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 2h37'17" 20 
 64. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 2h38'06" 20 
 65. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 2h40'06" 20 
 66. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 2h43'34" 20 
 67. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 2h48'02" 20 
 68. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 2h48'19" 20 
 69. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TCG 2h51'44" 20 
 70. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 2h53'09" 20 
 71. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 2h53'22" 20 
 72. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 2h54'31" 20 
 73. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 2h57'05" 20 
 74. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 2h57'19" 20 
 75. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 2h58'30" 20 
 76. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 3h02'14" 20 
 77. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 3h03'09" 20 
 78. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 3h03'11" 20 
 79. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 3h04'07" 20 
 80. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 3h04'52" 20 
 81. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc BSE 3h05'48" 20 
 82. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN 3h08'02" 20 
 83. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOA 3h08'47" 20 
 84. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin MTN 3h10'36" 20 
 85. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 3h11'28" 20 
 86. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 3h12'23" 20 
 87. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 3h14'14" 20 
 88. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 3h15'01" 20 
 89. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 3h16'04" 20 
 90. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 3h17'03" 20 
 91. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 3h18'24" 20 
 92. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 3h18'43" 20 
 93. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 3h19'44" 20 
 94. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 3h19'53" 20 
 95. POL  GOLAS Michal EQS 3h21'17" 20 
 96. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN 3h21'30" 20 
 97. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 3h22'14" 20 
 98. FRA  FEILLU Brice BSE 3h23'11" 20 
 99. GER  VOSS Paul BOA 3h24'53" 20 
 100. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 3h26'47" 20 
 101. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 3h27'34" 20 
 102. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 3h29'00" 20 
 103. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 3h30'13" 20 
 104. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 3h31'15" 20 
 105. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 3h32'12" 20 
 106. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 3h35'40" 20 
 107. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 3h37'28" 20 
 108. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz BOA 3h38'06" 20 
 109. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 3h39'43" 20 
 110. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 3h42'42" 20 
 111. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC 3h42'42" 20 
 112. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 3h42'57" 20 
 113. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 3h43'08" 20 
 114. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 3h45'18" 20 
 115. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 3h47'14" 20 
 116. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 3h50'32" 20 
 117. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 3h50'59" 20 
 118. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 3h52'17" 20 
 119. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 3h53'13" 20 
 120. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 3h53'21" 20 
 121. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 3h54'19" 20 
 122. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 3h54'25" 20 
 123. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 3h55'35" 20 
 124. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 3h56'49" 20 
 125. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 3h58'20" 20 
 126. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 3h59'04" 20 
 127. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 3h59'10" 20 
 128. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 3h59'37" 20 
 129. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 3h59'39" 20 
 130. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 4h01'10" 20 
 131. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 4h01'12" 20 
 132. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 4h01'15" 20 
 133. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 4h02'06" 20 
 134. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 4h03'38" 20 
 135. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 4h04'06" 20 
 136. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 4h04'45" 20 
 137. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 4h04'56" 20 
 138. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 4h05'28" 20 
 139. NED  TIMMER Albert TGA 4h05'30" 20 
 140. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOA 4h07'47" 20 
 141. FRA  BRUN Frédéric BSE 4h10'32" 20 
 142. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark EQS 4h12'05" 20 
 143. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG 4h14'40" 20 
 144. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 4h15'20" 20 
 145. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 4h16'06" 20 
 146. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 4h16'13" 20 
 147. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TCG 4h18'40" 20 
 148. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 4h21'31" 20 
 149. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 4h22'20" 20 
 150. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 4h24'52" 20 
 151. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 4h25'03" 20 
 152. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 4h26'33" 20 
 153. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 4h26'47" 20 
 154. USA  FARRAR Tyler MTN 4h32'32" 20 
 155. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 4h33'21" 20 
 156. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 4h37'36" 20 
 157. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 4h40'12" 20 
 158. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 4h41'27" 20 
 159. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 4h48'08" 20 
 160. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 4h56'59" 20 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits