Sui  Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Bern - Bern I.T.T. (38,4 km) 21/06/2015  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 48'36" 45 
 2. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 18" 28 
 3. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 19" 18 
 4. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 34" 10 
 5. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 36" 5 
 6. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 41" 3 
 7. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 44" 2 
 8. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 01'07" 1 
 9. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 01'26" 0 
 10. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 01'32" 0 
 11. USA  PATE Danny SKY 01'36" 0 
 12. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 01'43" 0 
 13. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 01'50" 0 
 14. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'50" 0 
 15. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 01'52" 0 
 16. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 01'53" 0 
 17. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 01'53" 0 
 18. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'56" 0 
 19. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 02'00" 0 
 20. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 02'01" 0 
 21. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 02'05" 0 
 22. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 02'10" 0 
 23. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 02'15" 0 
 24. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS 02'19" 0 
 25. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS 02'24" 0 
 26. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 02'24" 0 
 27. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 02'26" 0 
 28. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'29" 0 
 29. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 02'31" 0 
 30. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 02'33" 0 
 31. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 02'34" 0 
 32. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 02'36" 0 
 33. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 02'36" 0 
 34. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 02'38" 0 
 35. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 02'40" 0 
 36. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 02'41" 0 
 37. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 02'47" 0 
 38. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 02'48" 0 
 39. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 02'49" 0 
 40. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 02'50" 0 
 41. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 02'50" 0 
 42. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 02'51" 0 
 43. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 02'52" 0 
 44. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 02'53" 0 
 45. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 02'57" 0 
 46. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 02'57" 0 
 47. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 03'04" 0 
 48. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 03'11" 0 
 49. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 03'12" 0 
 50. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 03'13" 0 
 51. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 03'17" 0 
 52. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 03'27" 0 
 53. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 03'28" 0 
 54. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 03'36" 0 
 55. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav KAT 03'38" 0 
 56. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 03'41" 0 
 57. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 03'42" 0 
 58. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 03'49" 0 
 59. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 03'53" 0 
 60. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 03'54" 0 
 61. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 04'02" 0 
 62. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 04'03" 0 
 63. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 04'03" 0 
 64. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG 04'07" 0 
 65. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTS 04'08" 0 
 66. POL  GOLAS Michal EQS 04'08" 0 
 67. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 04'10" 0 
 68. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 04'10" 0 
 69. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 04'13" 0 
 70. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 04'15" 0 
 71. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 04'18" 0 
 72. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 04'20" 0 
 73. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 04'22" 0 
 74. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 04'22" 0 
 75. USA  JONES Carter TGA 04'30" 0 
 76. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 04'32" 0 
 77. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 04'32" 0 
 78. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 04'38" 0 
 79. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 04'39" 0 
 80. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 04'42" 0 
 81. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 04'45" 0 
 82. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 04'47" 0 
 83. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 04'50" 0 
 84. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 04'50" 0 
 85. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 04'52" 0 
 86. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 04'57" 0 
 87. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04'57" 0 
 88. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 04'59" 0 
 89. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 04'59" 0 
 90. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 05'00" 0 
 91. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 05'00" 0 
 92. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 05'00" 0 
 93. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 05'03" 0 
 94. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 05'05" 0 
 95. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 05'11" 0 
 96. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 05'12" 0 
 97. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 05'14" 0 
 98. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay TCS 05'22" 0 
 99. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 05'25" 0 
 100. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC 05'25" 0 
 101. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 05'31" 0 
 102. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 05'33" 0 
 103. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 05'40" 0 
 104. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 05'40" 0 
 105. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 05'45" 0 
 106. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC 06'09" 0 
 107. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 06'11" 0 
 108. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 06'17" 0 
 109. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 06'30" 0 
 110. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 06'30" 0 
 111. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 06'32" 0 
 112. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 06'38" 0 
 113. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG 06'40" 0 
 114. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 06'41" 0 
 115. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 06'51" 0 
 116. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 06'55" 0 
 117. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 06'56" 0 
 118. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark EQS 06'59" 0 
 119. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS 07'16" 0 
 120. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 07'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR  0 
 DNS USA  HOWES Alex TCG  0 
 DNS DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TCS  0 
 DNS ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS  0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits