Esp  Clasica de Almeria (183,3 km) 15/02/2015  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark EQS 4h36'19" 80 
 2. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  48 
 3. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS  40 
 4. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  36 
 5. BEL  THEUNS Edward TSV  32 
 6. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT  28 
 7. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM  24 
 8. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC  20 
 9. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND  16 
 10. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT  12 
 11. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  10 
 12. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM  9 
 13. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  8 
 14. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC  7 
 15. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme IAM  6 
 16. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM  5 
 17. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM  5 
 18. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  5 
 19. ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND  5 
 20. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM  5 
 21. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat MUR  0 
 22. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR  0 
 23. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew MTN  0 
 24. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR  0 
 25. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan ALM  0 
 26. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC  0 
 27. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC  0 
 28. BEL  NAESEN Oliver TSV  0 
 29. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS  0 
 30. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR  0 
 31. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 32. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 33. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 34. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST  0 
 35. USA  HANSON Ken UHC  0 
 36. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 37. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR  0 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 39. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR  0 
 40. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'08" 0 
 41. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 01'08" 0 
 42. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 01'08" 0 
 43. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'12" 0 
 44. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 01'12" 0 
 45. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 01'12" 0 
 46. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 01'14" 0 
 47. USA  FARRAR Tyler MTN 01'34" 0 
 48. ITA  RATTO Daniele UHC 01'40" 0 
 49. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 01'40" 0 
 50. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 01'40" 0 
 51. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 01'40" 0 
 52. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 01'40" 0 
 53. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 01'40" 0 
 54. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AND 01'43" 0 
 55. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 01'43" 0 
 56. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 01'58" 0 
 57. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 01'58" 0 
 58. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 02'00" 0 
 59. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 02'00" 0 
 60. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 02'00" 0 
 61. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 02'57" 0 
 62. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOA 05'15" 0 
 63. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOA 05'15" 0 
 64. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 05'15" 0 
 65. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 05'15" 0 
 66. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso CJR 05'15" 0 
 67. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 05'15" 0 
 68. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 05'15" 0 
 69. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 05'15" 0 
 70. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 05'15" 0 
 71. GER  BAUHAUS Phil BOA 05'15" 0 
 72. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 05'15" 0 
 73. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 05'15" 0 
 74. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury TSV 05'15" 0 
 75. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 05'15" 0 
 76. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 05'15" 0 
 77. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol MUR 05'15" 0 
 78. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 05'15" 0 
 79. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz MUR 05'15" 0 
 80. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOA 05'15" 0 
 81. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 05'15" 0 
 82. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 05'15" 0 
 83. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro UHC 05'15" 0 
 84. ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC 05'15" 0 
 85. RUS  KUSTADINCHEV Roman RVL 05'15" 0 
 86. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 05'15" 0 
 87. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas MTN 05'15" 0 
 88. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 05'15" 0 
 89. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst IAM 05'15" 0 
 90. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 05'15" 0 
 91. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 05'15" 0 
 92. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 05'15" 0 
 93. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 05'15" 0 
 94. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 05'15" 0 
 95. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 05'15" 0 
 96. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 05'15" 0 
 97. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 05'15" 0 
 98. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 05'15" 0 
 99. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 05'15" 0 
 100. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 05'15" 0 
 101. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 05'15" 0 
 102. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 05'15" 0 
 103. GER  FÖRSTER Robert UHC 05'15" 0 
 104. ITA  FRATTINI Davide UHC 05'15" 0 
 105. ITA  ZURLO Federico UHC 05'15" 0 
 106. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen MTN 05'15" 0 
 107. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA 09'35" 0 
 108. ESP  LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko MUR 09'35" 0 
 109. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander MUR 09'35" 0 
 110. ESP  INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander MUR 09'35" 0 
 111. RUS  KOMIN Aleksandr RVL 09'35" 0 
 112. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 09'35" 0 
 113. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 09'35" 0 
 114. ESP  INTZIARTE MUÑOZ Unai MUR 09'35" 0 
 115. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander RVL 09'35" 0 
 116. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 09'35" 0 
 117. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 09'35" 0 
 118. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander RVL 09'35" 0 
 119. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 09'35" 0 
 120. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 09'35" 0 
 121. BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV 09'35" 0 
 122. FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ 09'35" 0 
 123. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 09'35" 0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits