Ger  Bayern-Rundfahrt, General classification 1/06/2014  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 19h17'42" 160 
 2. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 19" 120 
 3. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 35" 100 
 4. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 43" 84 
 5. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'10" 74 
 6. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 01'35" 68 
 7. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 01'38" 62 
 8. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 01'58" 56 
 9. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 02'00" 50 
 10. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 02'04" 44 
 11. FRA  FEILLU Brice BSE 02'12" 38 
 12. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 02'19" 34 
 13. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 02'22" 30 
 14. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 02'23" 26 
 15. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'30" 22 
 16. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 02'35" 19 
 17. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 02'35" 17 
 18. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 02'55" 15 
 19. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 02'56" 13 
 20. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 03'01" 11 
 21. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MTN 03'08" 10 
 22. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio STG 03'14" 9 
 23. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 03'27" 8 
 24. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 03'27" 7 
 25. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 03'33" 6 
 26. SUI  SAGGIORATO Mirco STG 03'34" 5 
 27. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson GIA 03'35" 5 
 28. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel RNR 03'38" 5 
 29. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03'57" 5 
 30. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 03'59" 5 
 31. GER  WERDA Maximilian STG 04'15" 5 
 32. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 04'19" 5 
 33. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 04'20" 5 
 34. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 04'40" 5 
 35. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 04'58" 5 
 36. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 05'00" 5 
 37. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 05'30" 5 
 38. GER  VOGT Mario RNR 05'41" 5 
 39. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 06'00" 5 
 40. GER  VASYLIV Yuriy STG 06'40" 5 
 41. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 06'47" 5 
 42. GER  WEBER Johannes THF 07'01" 5 
 43. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 07'15" 5 
 44. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 07'45" 5 
 45. GER  SCHORMAIR Fabian THF 07'57" 5 
 46. GER  ESSERS Julien THF 08'17" 5 
 47. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 08'56" 5 
 48. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 09'09" 5 
 49. GER  ARNDT Nikias GIA 09'34" 5 
 50. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR 10'15" 5 
 51. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 10'23" 0 
 52. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 10'25" 0 
 53. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 10'30" 0 
 54. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 10'53" 0 
 55. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 11'00" 0 
 56. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 11'09" 0 
 57. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 11'14" 0 
 58. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 11'23" 0 
 59. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 11'45" 0 
 60. GER  KRIEGER Alexander SGT 11'53" 0 
 61. GER  DECKERT Sebastian LKT 11'56" 0 
 62. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 12'48" 0 
 63. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 12'49" 0 
 64. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 12'54" 0 
 65. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 12'58" 0 
 66. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr KAT 13'05" 0 
 67. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 13'25" 0 
 68. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 13'46" 0 
 69. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 13'49" 0 
 70. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 15'00" 0 
 71. GER  DIETEREN Jan STG 15'07" 0 
 72. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 15'30" 0 
 73. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 15'49" 0 
 74. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando CJR 16'01" 0 
 75. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 16'54" 0 
 76. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus SGT 17'09" 0 
 77. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 17'11" 0 
 78. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 17'20" 0 
 79. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TFR 17'41" 0 
 80. GER  DROSTE Jan-Niklas THF 17'50" 0 
 81. FRA  JARRIER Benoît BSE 19'02" 0 
 82. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael TNE 19'28" 0 
 83. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 19'29" 0 
 84. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 19'30" 0 
 85. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 19'47" 0 
 86. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 20'01" 0 
 87. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 20'05" 0 
 88. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 20'30" 0 
 89. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 20'57" 0 
 90. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 21'08" 0 
 91. ITA  VIGANO Davide CJR 21'16" 0 
 92. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 21'17" 0 
 93. GER  KERN Julian ALM 21'23" 0 
 94. GER  WILLWOHL Willi LKT 21'53" 0 
 95. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 21'57" 0 
 96. GER  EICHLER Markus STG 22'20" 0 
 97. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 22'39" 0 
 98. GER  MATHIS Marco RNR 22'45" 0 
 99. GER  GRAD Alexander THF 23'14" 0 
 100. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 23'17" 0 
 101. GER  STAUFF Andreas MTN 23'29" 0 
 102. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 23'49" 0 
 103. GER  SCHULZE Julian LKT 23'56" 0 
 104. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE 25'16" 0 
 105. GER  BAUHAUS Phil STG 25'27" 0 
 106. GER  WEBER Marcel SGT 25'28" 0 
 107. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 25'35" 0 
 108. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 26'06" 0 
 109. GER  KAUTZ Kai SGT 26'57" 0 
 110. GER  BOMMEL Henning RNR 27'23" 0 
 111. USA  PETERSON Thomas GIA 27'49" 0 
 112. GER  SOBALLA Carl LKT 27'55" 0 
 113. IRL  BENNETT Sam TNE 29'35" 0 
 114. GER  KNAUER Florenz THF 29'39" 0 
 115. GER  WALSLEBEN Max SGT 30'20" 0 
 116. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman GRS 30'37" 0 
 117. GER  THÖMEL Tino SGT 30'52" 0 
 118. AUS  CUMMINGS Jack SGT 32'24" 0 
 119. GER  KLEMME Dominic IAM 33'02" 0 
 120. GER  SCHIEWER Franz LKT 33'22" 0 
 121. GER  SCHAFFNER Moritz RNR 37'03" 0 
 122. GER  BRINTRUP Fabian RNR 39'25" 0 



14/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits