Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 30/03/2014  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 29h41'34" 220 
 2. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 04" 165 
 3. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 07" 140 
 4. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 10" 116 
 5. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 10" 104 
 6. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 17" 95 
 7. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 18" 86 
 8. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 26" 77 
 9. FRA  BARGUIL Warren GIA 42" 68 
 10. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TFR 48" 59 
 11. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'00" 50 
 12. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 01'01" 45 
 13. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'20" 40 
 14. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'24" 35 
 15. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 01'26" 32 
 16. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 01'49" 29 
 17. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'54" 26 
 18. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 01'58" 23 
 19. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 01'58" 20 
 20. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 02'17" 18 
 21. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 02'34" 16 
 22. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 03'37" 14 
 23. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 03'42" 13 
 24. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 03'44" 12 
 25. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03'47" 11 
 26. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 04'00" 10 
 27. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 04'42" 9 
 28. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon CJR 04'49" 8 
 29. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 05'21" 7 
 30. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ 06'26" 6 
 31. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 07'25" 5 
 32. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 07'28" 5 
 33. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 08'16" 5 
 34. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 08'23" 5 
 35. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 08'49" 5 
 36. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 09'24" 5 
 37. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 09'25" 5 
 38. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 12'49" 5 
 39. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 12'58" 5 
 40. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 14'19" 5 
 41. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 14'53" 5 
 42. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 14'54" 5 
 43. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 15'12" 5 
 44. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 16'08" 5 
 45. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 16'53" 5 
 46. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 17'05" 5 
 47. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 18'37" 5 
 48. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 18'50" 5 
 49. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 19'15" 5 
 50. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 23'03" 5 
 51. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 23'27" 5 
 52. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 24'06" 5 
 53. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 24'31" 5 
 54. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 24'55" 5 
 55. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 25'24" 5 
 56. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 25'44" 5 
 57. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 25'55" 5 
 58. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 26'09" 5 
 59. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 26'14" 5 
 60. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GIA 27'06" 5 
 61. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 27'43" 5 
 62. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 27'44" 5 
 63. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 28'08" 5 
 64. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 28'52" 5 
 65. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 29'08" 5 
 66. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 29'21" 5 
 67. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TCS 29'23" 5 
 68. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 29'57" 5 
 69. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS 30'38" 5 
 70. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 32'14" 5 
 71. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 33'30" 5 
 72. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 35'00" 5 
 73. NED  KEIZER Martijn BEL 35'17" 5 
 74. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 35'37" 5 
 75. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 36'06" 5 
 76. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 36'30" 5 
 77. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 36'38" 5 
 78. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 36'49" 5 
 79. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TCS 36'56" 5 
 80. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA 37'24" 5 
 81. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 37'47" 5 
 82. BEL  SIJMENS Nico WGG 38'04" 5 
 83. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ 39'16" 5 
 84. BEL  VALLEE Boris LTB 39'20" 5 
 85. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 39'22" 5 
 86. NED  KREDER Michel WGG 40'45" 5 
 87. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 41'30" 5 
 88. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 41'34" 5 
 89. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 41'43" 5 
 90. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 42'08" 5 
 91. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 42'43" 5 
 92. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 43'40" 5 
 93. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 43'51" 5 
 94. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 46'10" 5 
 95. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 47'23" 5 
 96. GER  KERN Julian ALM 50'56" 5 
 97. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 51'26" 5 
 98. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 51'27" 5 
 99. USA  PATE Danny SKY 52'20" 5 
 100. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 1h00'07" 5 
 101. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane COF 1h11'40" 5 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits