Ita  GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (198 km) 9/10/2014  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 4h38'25" 80 
 2. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI  48 
 3. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  40 
 4. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  36 
 5. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR  32 
 6. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN  28 
 7. ITA  VIGANO Davide CJR  24 
 8. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM  20 
 9. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR  16 
 10. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL  12 
 11. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL  10 
 12. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CAN  9 
 13. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM  8 
 14. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG  7 
 15. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 16" 6 
 16. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey RVL 16" 5 
 17. NED  KREDER Michel WGG 16" 5 
 18. CZE  HNIK Karel MTN 16" 5 
 19. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND 16" 5 
 20. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 16" 5 
 21. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 16" 0 
 22. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 16" 0 
 23. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 16" 0 
 24. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 16" 0 
 25. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 16" 0 
 26. ITA  TABORRE Fabio NRI 16" 0 
 27. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 16" 0 
 28. ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI 16" 0 
 29. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 16" 0 
 30. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 16" 0 
 31. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 16" 0 
 32. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 16" 0 
 33. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 16" 0 
 34. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 16" 0 
 35. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 16" 0 
 36. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 16" 0 
 37. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 16" 0 
 38. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL 16" 0 
 39. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 49" 0 
 40. RSA  VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN 49" 0 
 41. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel AND 49" 0 
 42. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergei RVL 01'01" 0 
 43. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano AND 01'01" 0 
 44. ITA  PONZI Simone NRI 01'01" 0 
 45. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'01" 0 
 46. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo AND 01'01" 0 
 47. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 01'01" 0 
 48. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 01'01" 0 
 49. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 01'01" 0 
 50. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 01'01" 0 
 51. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 01'01" 0 
 52. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 01'51" 0 
 53. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 01'51" 0 
 54. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 01'51" 0 
 55. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 01'51" 0 
 56. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 01'51" 0 
 57. SLO  MOHORIC Matej CAN 01'51" 0 
 58. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 01'51" 0 
 59. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 01'51" 0 
 60. ITA  ZORDAN Andrea AND 01'51" 0 
 61. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 01'51" 0 
 62. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 01'51" 0 
 63. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei RVL 01'51" 0 
 64. ITA  FEDI Andrea NRI 01'51" 0 
 65. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 01'51" 0 
 66. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 01'51" 0 
 67. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro NRI 01'51" 0 
 68. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'51" 0 
 69. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'51" 0 
 70. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 01'51" 0 
 71. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos NRI 01'51" 0 
 72. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 01'51" 0 
 73. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 01'51" 0 
 74. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 01'51" 0 
 75. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN 01'51" 0 
 76. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea BAR 01'51" 0 



22/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits