Chn  Tour of Beijing, General classification 15/10/2013  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 19h35'46" 220 
 2. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 10" 165 
 3. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 13" 140 
 4. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 18" 116 
 5. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 24" 104 
 6. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 24" 95 
 7. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RLT 26" 86 
 8. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 26" 77 
 9. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 26" 68 
 10. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 31" 59 
 11. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 31" 50 
 12. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 31" 45 
 13. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 31" 40 
 14. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 38" 35 
 15. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 41" 32 
 16. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 41" 29 
 17. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 44" 26 
 18. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 49" 23 
 19. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY 59" 20 
 20. NZL  BENNETT George RLT 01'04" 18 
 21. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 01'07" 16 
 22. LUX  JUNGELS Bob RLT 01'10" 14 
 23. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 01'11" 13 
 24. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 01'16" 12 
 25. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'34" 11 
 26. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 01'34" 10 
 27. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 01'34" 9 
 28. USA  BUTLER Christopher CSS 01'47" 8 
 29. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 01'59" 7 
 30. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 02'07" 6 
 31. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RLT 02'08" 5 
 32. USA  HUFFMAN Evan AST 02'08" 5 
 33. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN 02'26" 5 
 34. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 02'26" 5 
 35. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 02'38" 5 
 36. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 02'43" 5 
 37. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 02'48" 5 
 38. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 03'00" 5 
 39. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias ARG 03'28" 5 
 40. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 03'49" 5 
 41. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT 03'54" 5 
 42. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 03'58" 5 
 43. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 03'58" 5 
 44. USA  PETERSON Thomas ARG 04'16" 5 
 45. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 04'41" 5 
 46. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 04'43" 5 
 47. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 04'47" 5 
 48. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 04'59" 5 
 49. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 05'24" 5 
 50. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 05'25" 5 
 51. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 06'20" 5 
 52. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 07'07" 5 
 53. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 07'08" 5 
 54. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 09'11" 5 
 55. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 09'11" 5 
 56. ITA  PONZI Simone AST 09'29" 5 
 57. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 09'54" 5 
 58. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 09'55" 5 
 59. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 09'59" 5 
 60. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 10'06" 5 
 61. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 10'06" 5 
 62. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RLT 10'12" 5 
 63. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 10'39" 5 
 64. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro OPQ 10'41" 5 
 65. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 10'49" 5 
 66. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 10'53" 5 
 67. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 11'21" 5 
 68. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 11'25" 5 
 69. CHN  JI Cheng ARG 11'42" 5 
 70. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 11'42" 5 
 71. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 11'42" 5 
 72. NED  TIMMER Albert ARG 12'04" 5 
 73. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 12'08" 5 
 74. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 12'08" 5 
 75. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 12'15" 5 
 76. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TST 12'42" 5 
 77. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 13'28" 5 
 78. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 13'38" 5 
 79. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 13'59" 5 
 80. KOR  JANG Chan-jae CSS 15'06" 5 
 81. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew CSS 15'35" 5 
 82. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 16'28" 5 
 83. NED  HOFLAND Moreno BEL 16'47" 5 
 84. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 16'50" 5 
 85. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 16'54" 5 
 86. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD 17'09" 5 
 87. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ARG 17'21" 5 
 88. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 17'31" 5 
 89. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 17'37" 5 
 90. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN 17'37" 5 
 91. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 17'37" 5 
 92. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL 17'49" 5 
 93. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 17'55" 5 
 94. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 17'55" 5 
 95. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 18'20" 5 
 96. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL 18'50" 5 
 97. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 19'12" 5 
 98. ITA  BOARO Manuele TST 19'47" 5 
 99. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 19'59" 5 
 100. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 20'05" 5 
 101. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 20'16" 5 
 102. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TST 20'45" 5 
 103. BEL  WAUTERS Willem VCD 21'17" 5 
 104. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 21'24" 5 
 105. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 22'32" 5 
 106. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 22'32" 5 
 107. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 22'58" 5 
 108. CHN  JIAO Pengda CSS 23'24" 5 
 109. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 25'16" 5 
 110. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis BEL 26'04" 5 
 111. BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB 26'16" 5 
 112. BEL  KAISEN Olivier LTB 27'39" 5 
 113. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 27'45" 5 
 114. CHN  XU Gang CSS 28'29" 5 
 115. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 29'44" 5 
 116. BEL  NEYENS Maarten LTB 30'20" 5 
 117. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 30'31" 5 
 118. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 30'38" 5 
 119. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 30'38" 5 
 120. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TST 31'25" 5 
 121. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny VCD 31'27" 5 
 122. USA  BEYER Chad CSS 31'40" 5 
 123. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 33'58" 5 
 124. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LTB 33'58" 5 
 125. NED  MARKUS Barry VCD 33'58" 5 
 126. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 33'58" 5 
 127. NED  VEELERS Tom ARG 34'07" 5 
 128. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 34'10" 5 
 129. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 34'16" 5 
 130. SWE  AHLSTRAND Jonas ARG 34'23" 5 
 131. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 34'42" 5 
 132. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi TST 34'50" 5 
 133. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 35'18" 5 
 134. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 35'30" 5 
 135. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 36'04" 5 
 136. CHN  XING Yandong ARG 36'46" 5 
 137. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 36'49" 5 
 138. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM 39'24" 5 



27/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits