Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto del Naranco (178 km) 13/09/2013  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  HORNER Chris RLT 77h56'05" 18 
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 4h16'13" 70 
 2. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 11" 40 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 11" 25 
 4. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 11" 15 
 5. USA  HORNER Chris RLT 14" 10 
 6. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 14" 7 
 7. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 16" 5 
 8. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 20" 3 
 9. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 20" 2 
 10. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST 23" 1 
 11. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 25" 0 
 12. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 33" 0 
 13. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 41" 0 
 14. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 41" 0 
 15. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 41" 0 
 16. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 45" 0 
 17. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 51" 0 
 18. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT 51" 0 
 19. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 51" 0 
 20. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 01'02" 0 
 21. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 01'05" 0 
 22. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'05" 0 
 23. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 01'05" 0 
 24. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 01'29" 0 
 25. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 01'29" 0 
 26. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 01'29" 0 
 27. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST 01'29" 0 
 28. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'29" 0 
 29. POL  MAJKA Rafal TST 01'42" 0 
 30. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 01'57" 0 
 31. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 01'57" 0 
 32. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 01'57" 0 
 33. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 01'57" 0 
 34. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'57" 0 
 35. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 02'25" 0 
 36. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 02'25" 0 
 37. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 02'25" 0 
 38. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 02'37" 0 
 39. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 02'37" 0 
 40. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 02'41" 0 
 41. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 02'49" 0 
 42. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 03'06" 0 
 43. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 03'18" 0 
 44. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 03'26" 0 
 45. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 03'44" 0 
 46. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 03'50" 0 
 47. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 04'00" 0 
 48. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 04'19" 0 
 49. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 05'28" 0 
 50. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 05'29" 0 
 51. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TST 05'29" 0 
 52. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 05'29" 0 
 53. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 05'29" 0 
 54. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 05'42" 0 
 55. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 05'42" 0 
 56. AUT  PREIDLER Georg ARG 05'42" 0 
 57. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 05'42" 0 
 58. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 06'17" 0 
 59. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 06'19" 0 
 60. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 06'24" 0 
 61. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 06'50" 0 
 62. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 07'06" 0 
 63. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 07'06" 0 
 64. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT 09'31" 0 
 65. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 09'31" 0 
 66. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 09'31" 0 
 67. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE 09'31" 0 
 68. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 09'31" 0 
 69. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 09'31" 0 
 70. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 09'31" 0 
 71. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 09'31" 0 
 72. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 09'31" 0 
 73. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 09'31" 0 
 74. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 09'31" 0 
 75. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 09'31" 0 
 76. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 09'31" 0 
 77. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 09'31" 0 
 78. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 09'31" 0 
 79. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 09'31" 0 
 80. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 11'48" 0 
 81. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 12'29" 0 
 82. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TST 12'29" 0 
 83. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 12'29" 0 
 84. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 12'29" 0 
 85. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 12'29" 0 
 86. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD 12'29" 0 
 87. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 12'29" 0 
 88. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 12'52" 0 
 89. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 14'13" 0 
 90. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 14'13" 0 
 91. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN 14'43" 0 
 92. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 15'32" 0 
 93. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 15'32" 0 
 94. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 16'46" 0 
 95. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 16'50" 0 
 96. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG 16'50" 0 
 97. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 16'55" 0 
 98. SLO  BOLE Grega VCD 16'55" 0 
 99. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 16'55" 0 
 100. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 16'55" 0 
 101. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 16'57" 0 
 102. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT 16'57" 0 
 103. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry KAT 16'57" 0 
 104. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN 17'57" 0 
 105. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 17'57" 0 
 106. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 18'00" 0 
 107. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 18'00" 0 
 108. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano CAN 18'00" 0 
 109. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 18'00" 0 
 110. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 18'00" 0 
 111. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane COF 18'00" 0 
 112. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 18'00" 0 
 113. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 18'00" 0 
 114. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 18'00" 0 
 115. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 18'00" 0 
 116. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG 18'00" 0 
 117. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 18'00" 0 
 118. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 18'00" 0 
 119. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 18'00" 0 
 120. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 18'00" 0 
 121. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB 18'00" 0 
 122. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 18'00" 0 
 123. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 18'00" 0 
 124. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE 18'00" 0 
 125. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 18'00" 0 
 126. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 18'00" 0 
 127. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 18'00" 0 
 128. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 18'00" 0 
 129. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 18'00" 0 
 130. USA  PETERSON Thomas ARG 18'00" 0 
 131. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CAN 18'00" 0 
 132. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 18'00" 0 
 133. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 18'00" 0 
 134. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 18'00" 0 
 135. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 18'32" 0 
 136. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 18'32" 0 
 137. GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG 19'18" 0 
 138. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 21'09" 0 
 139. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 21'10" 0 
 140. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 21'10" 0 
 141. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 21'10" 0 
 142. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex GRS 21'10" 0 
 143. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 21'10" 0 
 144. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 21'13" 0 
 145. AUS  TANNER David BEL 21'13" 0 
 146. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 21'13" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 DNF NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD  0 



8/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits