Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 28/04/2013  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 19h24'51" 220 
 2. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 54" 165 
 3. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 01'49" 140 
 4. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 01'54" 116 
 5. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 02'03" 104 
 6. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 02'14" 95 
 7. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 02'16" 86 
 8. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 02'31" 77 
 9. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 02'32" 68 
 10. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 02'41" 59 
 11. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 02'41" 50 
 12. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 02'43" 45 
 13. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 02'51" 40 
 14. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT 02'54" 35 
 15. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 03'05" 32 
 16. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 03'07" 29 
 17. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RLT 03'33" 26 
 18. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 03'35" 23 
 19. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 04'07" 20 
 20. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 04'09" 18 
 21. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL 04'12" 16 
 22. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04'22" 14 
 23. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 04'41" 13 
 24. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 04'43" 12 
 25. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 04'49" 11 
 26. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 04'55" 10 
 27. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 05'04" 9 
 28. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 05'10" 8 
 29. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TST 05'10" 7 
 30. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST 05'15" 6 
 31. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 05'16" 5 
 32. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 05'21" 5 
 33. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 05'37" 5 
 34. AUT  PREIDLER Georg ARG 05'51" 5 
 35. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias ARG 06'19" 5 
 36. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 06'45" 5 
 37. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 07'05" 5 
 38. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 07'35" 5 
 39. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'49" 5 
 40. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 07'51" 5 
 41. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST 08'02" 5 
 42. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto VCD 08'32" 5 
 43. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 09'31" 5 
 44. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 09'31" 5 
 45. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 09'39" 5 
 46. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB 10'08" 5 
 47. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 10'21" 5 
 48. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads TST 10'21" 5 
 49. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 10'43" 5 
 50. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 11'20" 5 
 51. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 12'17" 5 
 52. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 12'38" 5 
 53. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 12'50" 5 
 54. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 15'25" 5 
 55. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 16'16" 5 
 56. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 16'54" 5 
 57. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 18'16" 5 
 58. NZL  BENNETT George RLT 18'17" 5 
 59. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RLT 20'55" 5 
 60. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 21'17" 5 
 61. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 23'39" 5 
 62. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 23'44" 5 
 63. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 24'31" 5 
 64. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 25'02" 5 
 65. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 26'07" 5 
 66. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 30'05" 5 
 67. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 30'16" 5 
 68. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 30'48" 5 
 69. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 31'09" 5 
 70. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 32'09" 5 
 71. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 32'12" 5 
 72. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 32'16" 5 
 73. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 32'52" 5 
 74. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 33'18" 5 
 75. ITA  BOARO Manuele TST 33'26" 5 
 76. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 33'32" 5 
 77. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 33'38" 5 
 78. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 34'56" 5 
 79. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 35'10" 5 
 80. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 35'33" 5 
 81. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 35'35" 5 
 82. CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC 35'44" 5 
 83. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 36'28" 5 
 84. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 36'39" 5 
 85. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RLT 37'06" 5 
 86. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 38'28" 5 
 87. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 42'37" 5 
 88. FRA  CUSIN Rémi IAM 43'38" 5 
 89. FRA  MANGEL Laurent FDJ 43'51" 5 
 90. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 44'24" 5 
 91. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 45'33" 5 
 92. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 45'51" 5 
 93. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 46'08" 5 
 94. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 46'42" 5 
 95. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 47'24" 5 
 96. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 50'13" 5 
 97. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 50'28" 5 
 98. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian EUS 50'39" 5 
 99. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 51'04" 5 
 100. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT 53'19" 5 
 101. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 55'53" 5 
 102. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ARG 56'02" 5 
 103. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 56'17" 5 
 104. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 59'46" 5 
 105. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 1h00'01" 5 
 106. NED  BULGAC Brian LTB 1h00'05" 5 
 107. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 1h00'27" 5 
 108. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 1h01'43" 5 
 109. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 1h02'11" 5 
 110. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin TST 1h03'26" 5 
 111. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 1h04'56" 5 
 112. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRS 1h08'21" 5 
 113. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 1h10'30" 5 
 114. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 1h13'38" 5 
 115. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 1h13'56" 5 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits