Ita  GP Citta di Camaiore (183 km) 28/02/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 4h17'34" 80 
 2. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  48 
 3. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  40 
 4. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT  36 
 5. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN  32 
 6. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND  28 
 7. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT  24 
 8. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  20 
 9. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM  16 
 10. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  12 
 11. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN  10 
 12. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo RLT 40" 9 
 13. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 40" 8 
 14. ITA  FINETTO Mauro VIN 40" 7 
 15. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter UNA 40" 6 
 16. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 40" 5 
 17. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 40" 5 
 18. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 40" 5 
 19. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 40" 5 
 20. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 40" 5 
 21. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 40" 0 
 22. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN 40" 0 
 23. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan CJR 40" 0 
 24. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM 40" 0 
 25. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 40" 0 
 26. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 40" 0 
 27. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 40" 0 
 28. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 40" 0 
 29. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 40" 0 
 30. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RLT 40" 0 
 31. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 40" 0 
 32. NED  POELS Wout VCD 40" 0 
 33. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 40" 0 
 34. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 40" 0 
 35. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 40" 0 
 36. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 40" 0 
 37. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 40" 0 
 38. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 40" 0 
 39. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 40" 0 
 40. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 40" 0 
 41. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco UNA 40" 0 
 42. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 40" 0 
 43. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 40" 0 
 44. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 40" 0 
 45. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 40" 0 
 46. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 40" 0 
 47. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 40" 0 
 48. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 40" 0 
 49. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 01'00" 0 
 50. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Francisco Javier CJR 01'00" 0 
 51. BEL  DELFOSSE Sébastien CRE 01'00" 0 
 52. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 01'00" 0 
 53. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 01'00" 0 
 54. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL 01'00" 0 
 55. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 01'00" 0 
 56. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 01'00" 0 
 57. ITA  FEDI Matteo CEF 01'00" 0 
 58. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 01'00" 0 
 59. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL 01'00" 0 
 60. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 01'00" 0 
 61. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 01'20" 0 
 62. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RLT 01'20" 0 
 63. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 01'20" 0 
 64. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 01'20" 0 
 65. ITA  TABORRE Fabio VIN 01'20" 0 
 66. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 01'20" 0 
 67. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicola CEF 01'20" 0 
 68. ITA  PAGANI Angelo BAR 01'20" 0 
 69. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 01'20" 0 
 70. BEL  STEELS Stijn CRE 01'20" 0 
 71. ITA  PRONI Alessandro VIN 01'20" 0 
 72. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 01'20" 0 
 73. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 01'50" 0 
 74. RUS  ROVNY Ivan CEF 01'50" 0 
 75. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'50" 0 
 76. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 01'50" 0 
 77. ITA  FAILLI Francesco VIN 03'50" 0 
 78. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 03'50" 0 
 79. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AND 03'50" 0 
 80. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN 03'50" 0 
 81. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 03'50" 0 
 82. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 03'50" 0 
 83. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca VIN 03'50" 0 
 84. ITA  AGOSTINI Stefano CAN 03'50" 0 
 85. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 03'50" 0 
 86. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 03'50" 0 
 87. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 03'50" 0 
 88. COL  OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier COL 03'50" 0 
 89. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael COL 03'50" 0 
 90. LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT 05'30" 0 
 91. BEL  PREMONT Christophe CRE 05'30" 0 
 92. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 05'30" 0 
 93. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 05'30" 0 
 94. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 05'30" 0 
 95. ITA  SANTORO Antonio CEF 05'30" 0 
 96. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 05'30" 0 
 97. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes LOK 05'30" 0 
 98. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 05'30" 0 
 99. ITA  PONZI Simone AST 05'30" 0 
 100. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 05'30" 0 
 101. ITA  MAZZI Alessandro UNA 05'30" 0 
 102. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 05'30" 0 
 103. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 05'30" 0 
 104. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 05'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ITA  REDA Francesco AND  0 

  Race Comment  
 

Francesco REDA finished 7th in this race, but was disqualified afterwards after refusing a doping test.

 


19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits