Ita  GP Nobili Rubinetterie (187,5 km) 14/03/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. LUX  JUNGELS Bob RLT 4h33'04" 80 
 2. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST 52" 48 
 3. ITA  PONZI Simone AST 52" 40 
 4. ITA  ZAMPARELLA Marco UNA 52" 36 
 5. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 52" 32 
 6. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AND 52" 28 
 7. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone PPO 52" 24 
 8. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 52" 20 
 9. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 52" 16 
 10. ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR 52" 12 
 11. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND 52" 10 
 12. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 52" 9 
 13. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 52" 8 
 14. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 52" 7 
 15. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 52" 6 
 16. ITA  PRONI Alessandro VIN 52" 5 
 17. CAN  BOILY David AMO 52" 5 
 18. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 52" 5 
 19. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 52" 5 
 20. ITA  FEDI Matteo CEF 52" 5 
 21. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 52" 0 
 22. FRA  BALDO Nicolas ARH 52" 0 
 23. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 52" 0 
 24. NZL  BENNETT George RLT 52" 0 
 25. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 52" 0 
 26. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 52" 0 
 27. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro VIN 52" 0 
 28. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 52" 0 
 29. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 52" 0 
 30. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 52" 0 
 31. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 52" 0 
 32. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 52" 0 
 33. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RLT 52" 0 
 34. RUS  ROVNY Ivan CEF 52" 0 
 35. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 52" 0 
 36. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 52" 0 
 37. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 52" 0 
 38. ITA  SAVINI Filippo CEF 52" 0 
 39. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 52" 0 
 40. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 52" 0 
 41. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 52" 0 
 42. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 52" 0 
 43. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian COL 52" 0 
 44. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL 52" 0 
 45. ITA  BOARO Manuele TST 52" 0 
 46. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 52" 0 
 47. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 52" 0 
 48. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 52" 0 
 49. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 52" 0 
 50. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 52" 0 
 51. ITA  MODOLO Sacha BAR 03'10" 0 
 52. ITA  FORTIN Filippo BAR 03'10" 0 
 53. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 03'10" 0 
 54. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 03'10" 0 
 55. HUN  DER Zsolt UNA 03'10" 0 
 56. ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia AND 03'10" 0 
 57. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo CEF 03'10" 0 
 58. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea BAR 03'10" 0 
 59. ITA  LOMBARDI Omar UNA 03'10" 0 
 60. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco UNA 03'10" 0 
 61. ITA  POZZO Mattia VIN 03'10" 0 
 62. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo VIN 03'10" 0 
 63. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 03'10" 0 
 64. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny LOK 03'10" 0 
 65. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 03'10" 0 
 66. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 03'10" 0 
 67. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 03'10" 0 
 68. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 03'10" 0 
 69. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 03'10" 0 
 70. VEN  GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio AND 03'10" 0 
 71. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 03'10" 0 
 72. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 03'10" 0 
 73. USA  KING Benjamin RLT 03'10" 0 
 74. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 03'10" 0 
 75. DEN  MōRKōV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 03'10" 0 
 76. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 03'10" 0 
 77. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 03'10" 0 
 78. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS 03'10" 0 
 79. SLO  VRECER Robert EUS 03'10" 0 
 80. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 03'10" 0 
 81. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 03'10" 0 
 82. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03'10" 0 
 83. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos VIN 03'10" 0 
 84. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco VIN 03'10" 0 
 85. ITA  GATTO Oscar VIN 03'10" 0 
 86. ITA  TABORRE Fabio VIN 03'10" 0 
 87. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 03'10" 0 
 88. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 03'10" 0 
 89. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 03'10" 0 
 90. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL 03'10" 0 
 91. COL  ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL 03'10" 0 
 92. ITA  BRAMBILLA Giorgio ARH 03'10" 0 
 93. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin ARH 03'10" 0 
 94. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr ARH 03'10" 0 
 95. ITA  CAMILLI Alessio PPO 03'10" 0 
 96. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto PPO 03'10" 0 
 97. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei PPO 03'10" 0 
 98. RUS  ANTONOV Mikhail LOK 03'10" 0 
 99. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes LOK 03'10" 0 
 100. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 03'10" 0 
 101. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 03'10" 0 
 102. ITA  MAZZI Alessandro UNA 03'10" 0 
 103. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey LOK 03'10" 0 
 104. UKR  TOPCHANYUK Artem AMO 03'10" 0 
 105. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris LOK 03'10" 0 
 106. ITA  CORTI Marco COL 03'10" 0 
 107. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 03'10" 0 
 108. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu PPO 03'10" 0 
 109. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 03'10" 0 



15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits