Esp  Trofeo Migjorn (167,1 km) 4/02/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 3h56'24" 80 
 2. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS  48 
 3. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  40 
 4. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF  36 
 5. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  32 
 6. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  28 
 7. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM  24 
 8. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB  20 
 9. NED  HAVIK Yoeri RIJ  16 
 10. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  12 
 11. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR  10 
 12. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB  9 
 13. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ  8 
 14. RUS  TSATEVICH Aleksey KAT  7 
 15. BEL  CAMMAERTS Edwig COF 04" 6 
 16. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 04" 5 
 17. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL 04" 5 
 18. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 04" 5 
 19. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM 04" 5 
 20. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 07" 5 
 21. ESP  IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU Unai EUK 07" 0 
 22. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL 07" 0 
 23. RUS  ERSHOV Artur RVL 07" 0 
 24. NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RIJ 07" 0 
 25. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 07" 0 
 26. BEL  SENTJENS Roy RIJ 07" 0 
 27. GER  THURAU Björn EUC 07" 0 
 28. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan RIJ 07" 0 
 29. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 07" 0 
 30. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 07" 0 
 31. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 07" 0 
 32. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 07" 0 
 33. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF 07" 0 
 34. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 07" 0 
 35. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 07" 0 
 36. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 07" 0 
 37. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 07" 0 
 38. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 07" 0 
 39. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 07" 0 
 40. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 07" 0 
 41. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 07" 0 
 42. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 07" 0 
 43. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL 07" 0 
 44. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 15" 0 
 45. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen EUS 15" 0 
 46. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 15" 0 
 47. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 17" 0 
 48. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL 17" 0 
 49. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 17" 0 
 50. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 17" 0 
 51. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 20" 0 
 52. FRA  LAMOISSON Morgan EUC 20" 0 
 53. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL 23" 0 
 54. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 26" 0 
 55. RSA  HUNTER Robert GRS 27" 0 
 56. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz EUK 29" 0 
 57. BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB 29" 0 
 58. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 29" 0 
 59. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 29" 0 
 60. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 29" 0 
 61. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 33" 0 
 62. NED  BOS Theo BEL 33" 0 
 63. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 50" 0 
 64. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 52" 0 
 65. RUS  KAYKOV Valeriy RVL 01'02" 0 
 66. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUK 01'02" 0 
 67. GER  KLIER Andreas GRS 01'07" 0 
 68. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien GRS 01'07" 0 
 69. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUK 01'07" 0 
 70. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'07" 0 
 71. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'07" 0 
 72. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'07" 0 
 73. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan CJR 01'07" 0 
 74. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 01'07" 0 
 75. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 01'07" 0 
 76. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'07" 0 
 77. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 01'07" 0 
 78. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 01'10" 0 
 79. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 01'10" 0 
 80. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 01'47" 0 
 81. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai RIJ 01'49" 0 
 82. BEL  DE MESMAEKER Kevin TNN 01'58" 0 
 83. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 02'09" 0 
 84. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 02'22" 0 
 85. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 02'22" 0 
 86. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 02'24" 0 
 87. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor RVL 02'42" 0 
 88. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KAT 02'42" 0 
 89. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 02'43" 0 
 90. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben CJR 02'49" 0 
 91. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 03'00" 0 
 92. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 03'13" 0 
 93. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 03'13" 0 
 94. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 03'13" 0 
 95. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 03'13" 0 
 96. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan RVL 03'13" 0 
 97. RUS  KOVALEV Evgeny RVL 03'13" 0 
 98. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 03'13" 0 
 99. ITA  BUTTO Federico BUR 03'13" 0 
 100. BEL  BEKAERT Steve BUR 03'13" 0 
 101. GBR  PETERS Alex MGT 03'13" 0 
 102. GBR  BAYLIS Sebastian MGT 03'13" 0 
 103. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 03'13" 0 
 104. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Francisco Javier CJR 03'13" 0 
 105. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 03'13" 0 
 106. NED  SCHOONBROODT Bob RIJ 03'13" 0 
 107. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRS 03'13" 0 
 108. GBR  PULLAR Jack MGT 03'13" 0 
 109. FRA  BESCOND Jérémy COF 03'13" 0 
 110. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 03'13" 0 
 111. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 03'13" 0 
 112. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 03'13" 0 
 113. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUK 03'13" 0 
 114. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03'13" 0 
 115. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 03'13" 0 
 116. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 03'13" 0 
 117. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 03'13" 0 
 118. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 03'13" 0 
 119. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03'13" 0 
 120. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 03'13" 0 
 121. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 03'13" 0 
 122. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 03'13" 0 
 123. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 03'13" 0 
 124. ESP  CARAZO AGUILERA Efren BUR 03'13" 0 
 125. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 03'13" 0 
 126. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 03'13" 0 
 127. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 03'13" 0 
 128. NED  STAMSNIJDER Bas RIJ 03'13" 0 
 129. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 03'13" 0 
 130. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 03'13" 0 
 131. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 03'13" 0 
 132. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart EUK 03'13" 0 
 133. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 03'13" 0 
 134. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 03'13" 0 
 135. RUS  KOVALEV Ivan RVL 03'13" 0 
 136. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 03'13" 0 
 137. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 03'13" 0 
 138. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 03'13" 0 
 139. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 03'13" 0 
 140. RUS  KRASNOV Leonid RVL 03'13" 0 
 141. BEL  RAEYMAEKERS Thomas TNN 03'13" 0 
 142. IRL  JELFS Dominic MGT 03'13" 0 
 143. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 03'13" 0 
 144. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 03'13" 0 
 145. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 03'13" 0 
 146. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 03'13" 0 
 147. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03'13" 0 
 148. GBR  HOLOHAN Liam MGT 03'13" 0 
 149. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor EUK 03'13" 0 
 150. ITA  CIACCHINI Andrea TNN 03'13" 0 
 151. GBR  BIBBY Ian MGT 03'13" 0 
 152. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 03'13" 0 
 153. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 03'13" 0 
 154. GBR  TOWNSHEND Brennan MGT 03'13" 0 
 155. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 03'13" 0 
 156. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino CJR 03'13" 0 
 157. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 03'13" 0 
 158. NED  GROEN Ike RIJ 03'13" 0 
 159. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK 03'13" 0 
 160. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUK 03'13" 0 
 161. NED  DUYN Huub RIJ 03'13" 0 
 162. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 03'13" 0 
 163. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 03'13" 0 
 164. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 03'13" 0 
 165. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 03'13" 0 
 166. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 03'13" 0 
 167. ESP  SANTAMARIA MUÑOZ Oscar BUR 04'15" 0 
 168. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises BUR 04'15" 0 
 169. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo BUR 04'15" 0 
 170. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan RIJ 04'15" 0 
 171. GBR  DOWNING Dean MGT 04'15" 0 
 172. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 04'15" 0 
 173. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 04'15" 0 
 174. ESP  LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon EUK 04'15" 0 
 175. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 08'49" 0 
 176. GBR  SNOOK Chris MGT 09'06" 0 
 177. RUS  ZHURKIN Nikolay RVL 12'18" 0 
 178. AUS  MORRIS Justin TNN 12'18" 0 



16/06/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits