Esp  Vuelta a la Region de Murcia, General classification 4/03/2012  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 5h06'10" 110 
 2. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan EDR 06" 83 
 3. NED  POELS Wout VCD 09" 66 
 4. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 15" 58 
 5. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 21" 50 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 22" 44 
 7. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 25" 38 
 8. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 22" 33 
 9. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 47" 29 
 10. GER  VOSS Paul EDR 01'24" 25 
 11. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 01'26" 21 
 12. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir MOV 01'53" 18 
 13. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 02'03" 15 
 14. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 02'07" 12 
 15. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 02'08" 10 
 16. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 02'23" 9 
 17. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EDR 02'24" 8 
 18. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 02'42" 7 
 19. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias APP 02'47" 6 
 20. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas APP 02'53" 5 
 21. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 02'58" 0 
 22. RUS  ROVNY Ivan RVL 03'03" 0 
 23. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 03'04" 0 
 24. BEL  SERRY Pieter TSV 03'04" 0 
 25. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 03'35" 0 
 26. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 03'37" 0 
 27. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier ACG 03'39" 0 
 28. GER  FOTHEN Markus NSP 03'44" 0 
 29. GBR  ROWSELL Erick EDR 03'46" 0 
 30. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 03'50" 0 
 31. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva PRT 03'51" 0 
 32. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ORB 03'52" 0 
 33. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 03'56" 0 
 34. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 03'58" 0 
 35. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 03'59" 0 
 36. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 04'01" 0 
 37. ESP  MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio - 04'03" 0 
 38. ESP  VIGIL VIDAL Andres - 04'04" 0 
 39. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume TKT 04'05" 0 
 40. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben - 04'05" 0 
 41. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 04'30" 0 
 42. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 04'31" 0 
 43. ESP  NICOLAS MARTINEZ Samuel - 04'33" 0 
 44. FRA  BRANAA Damien BUR 04'41" 0 
 45. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva BUR 05'06" 0 
 46. FRA  CAPDEPUY Nicolas BUR 05'15" 0 
 47. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG 05'25" 0 
 48. POR  CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira PRT 05'36" 0 
 49. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor TKT 05'38" 0 
 50. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 05'55" 0 
 51. RUS  BELYKH Sergey LOK 06'01" 0 
 52. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias ARG 06'25" 0 
 53. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 06'26" 0 
 54. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro TKT 06'27" 0 
 55. RUS  KUNSHIN Aleksey LOK 06'29" 0 
 56. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 06'36" 0 
 57. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny LOK 06'58" 0 
 58. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 06'59" 0 
 59. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador TKT 07'12" 0 
 60. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 07'23" 0 
 61. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz ORB 07'26" 0 
 62. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 07'28" 0 
 63. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ORB 07'35" 0 
 64. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos BUR 07'40" 0 
 65. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP 07'48" 0 
 66. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 07'53" 0 
 67. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander EDR 07'55" 0 
 68. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 07'59" 0 
 69. BEL  SALOMEIN Jarl TSV 08'16" 0 
 70. BEL  DE JONGHE Kevin TSV 08'24" 0 
 71. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel PRT 08'27" 0 
 72. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia PRT 08'53" 0 
 73. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao CJR 08'55" 0 
 74. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo BUR 09'02" 0 
 75. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 09'21" 0 
 76. POL  BATEK Dariusz CCC 09'35" 0 
 77. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 09'46" 0 
 78. RUS  ERSHOV Artur RVL 09'47" 0 
 79. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 10'17" 0 
 80. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 10'19" 0 
 81. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 10'29" 0 
 82. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 11'12" 0 
 83. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 11'28" 0 
 84. FRA  BONNIN Thomas ARG 11'35" 0 
 85. GER  FIEDLER Jacob NSP 11'38" 0 
 86. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor ORB 11'39" 0 
 87. ESP  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan TKT 11'46" 0 
 88. POR  VITORINO Nelson Nuno Sequeira PRT 11'54" 0 
 89. RUS  SEROV Aleksandr RVL 12'12" 0 
 90. FRA  MENVILLE Léo NSP 12'36" 0 
 91. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian CJR 12'40" 0 
 92. POR  PEREIRA Joao Pedro Mendonça PRT 12'50" 0 
 93. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose TKT 13'16" 0 
 94. ESP  RUIZ PINTO Eloy ACG 13'21" 0 
 95. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 13'28" 0 
 96. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB 13'36" 0 
 97. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACG 13'53" 0 
 98. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David CJR 13'53" 0 
 99. ESP  MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael TKT 13'54" 0 
 100. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy - 14'40" 0 
 101. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ACG 15'01" 0 
 102. GER  FUCHS Sergej NSP 15'05" 0 
 103. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari EDR 15'09" 0 
 104. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 15'52" 0 
 105. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny TSV 16'03" 0 
 106. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel BUR 16'10" 0 
 107. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 16'42" 0 
 108. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 16'59" 0 
 109. EST  MANDRI René EDR 17'03" 0 
 110. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC 17'39" 0 
 111. ESP  LOPEZ GARRIDO Adrian - 18'43" 0 
 112. ESP  DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel NSP 22'13" 0 
 113. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 22'24" 0 
 114. POL  GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC 22'40" 0 
 115. RUS  KOVALEV Evgeny RVL 23'03" 0 
 116. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart ORB 23'54" 0 
 117. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 24'03" 0 
 118. POR  NUNES Diogo Miguel Afonso PRT 24'14" 0 
 119. GER  SCHÄDLICH Lucas NSP 24'19" 0 
 120. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Victor EUS 24'44" 0 
 121. ESP  RECHE MANZANO Fernando - 25'01" 0 
 122. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 25'27" 0 
 123. RUS  MARKOV Aleksey RVL 26'24" 0 
 124. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen NSP 27'36" 0 



1/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits