Ita  Settimana Lombarda, General classification 3/09/2011  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 16h00'35" 110 
 2. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 19" 83 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MIE 33" 66 
 4. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 37" 58 
 5. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 37" 50 
 6. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey TIK 38" 44 
 7. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 53" 38 
 8. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAR 58" 33 
 9. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo DER 58" 29 
 10. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 01'00" 25 
 11. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 01'06" 21 
 12. ITA  RATTO Daniele GEO 01'08" 18 
 13. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey TIK 01'17" 15 
 14. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 01'19" 12 
 15. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel DAN 01'22" 10 
 16. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 01'22" 9 
 17. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier DER 01'28" 8 
 18. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide DAN 01'28" 7 
 19. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 01'50" 6 
 20. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TIK 01'50" 5 
 21. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier GEO 01'50" 0 
 22. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni FAR 02'07" 0 
 23. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 02'23" 0 
 24. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 02'23" 0 
 25. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 02'23" 0 
 26. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 02'29" 0 
 27. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian WIT 02'36" 0 
 28. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG 02'55" 0 
 29. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND 03'25" 0 
 30. ITA  CORTI Marco GEO 03'35" 0 
 31. CAN  MEIER Christian UHC 04'05" 0 
 32. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 04'09" 0 
 33. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 04'25" 0 
 34. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro FAR 04'26" 0 
 35. ITA  RATTI Aristide WIT 04'36" 0 
 36. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 05'16" 0 
 37. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe DAN 05'31" 0 
 38. JPN  SANO Junya DAN 05'38" 0 
 39. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA 05'58" 0 
 40. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio OHT 06'40" 0 
 41. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 06'44" 0 
 42. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 06'50" 0 
 43. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE 06'57" 0 
 44. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG 07'08" 0 
 45. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino MIE 07'12" 0 
 46. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo DER 07'30" 0 
 47. BEL  COENEN Johan TSV 07'34" 0 
 48. RUS  ZDANOV Aleksandr DAN 07'39" 0 
 49. NOR  BLIKRA Haavard Jordbrekk SPV 07'40" 0 
 50. MEX  COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo AMO 07'45" 0 
 51. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PYB 08'11" 0 
 52. ITA  ZANASCA Luca WIT 08'11" 0 
 53. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 08'34" 0 
 54. NOR  HEGREBERG Roy SPV 09'29" 0 
 55. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 09'31" 0 
 56. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 09'55" 0 
 57. ITA  FRUSTO Henry DAN 09'57" 0 
 58. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 10'16" 0 
 59. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno VBG 11'06" 0 
 60. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 11'13" 0 
 61. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 11'53" 0 
 62. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 11'57" 0 
 63. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr AMO 12'23" 0 
 64. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa CCC 12'30" 0 
 65. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 12'34" 0 
 66. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 13'13" 0 
 67. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier CJR 13'15" 0 
 68. NOR  GALTA Fredrik Strand SPV 13'47" 0 
 69. ISR  LIBNER Niv AMO 13'54" 0 
 70. ITA  FELLINE Fabio GEO 14'48" 0 
 71. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 14'57" 0 
 72. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 15'19" 0 
 73. ITA  COLLI Daniele GEO 16'33" 0 
 74. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David GEO 17'11" 0 
 75. BEL  STEURS Geert TSV 17'44" 0 
 76. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 18'03" 0 
 77. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR 18'16" 0 
 78. ITA  CORIONI Claudio ASA 18'54" 0 
 79. ITA  FOGNINI Fausto WIT 19'02" 0 
 80. UKR  KANIUK Anton AMO 19'18" 0 
 81. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DAN 19'22" 0 
 82. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ ASA 19'39" 0 
 83. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TIK 20'10" 0 
 84. POL  WITECKI Mariusz CCC 21'02" 0 
 85. MDA  BERDOS Oleg DER 21'39" 0 
 86. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey TT1 21'52" 0 
 87. ITA  GAIA Michele MIE 22'20" 0 
 88. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo GEO 22'39" 0 
 89. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 22'42" 0 
 90. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy UHC 22'48" 0 
 91. BEL  CORNU Dominique TSV 23'30" 0 
 92. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico DER 23'58" 0 
 93. UKR  KOGUT Volodymyr AMO 24'00" 0 
 94. RUS  RYABKIN Aleksandr CJR 24'19" 0 
 95. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 25'12" 0 
 96. ITA  FEDELE Manuel DAN 25'18" 0 
 97. ITA  PROCH Walter OHT 25'43" 0 
 98. SUI  AUBERT Loïc PYB 26'15" 0 
 99. ITA  DE MARIA Giuseppe DER 26'16" 0 
 100. HUN  CZIRAKI Istvan OHT 27'13" 0 
 101. AUT  BENETSEDER Josef VBG 27'24" 0 
 102. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 28'14" 0 
 103. ITA  BOIFAVA Simone OHT 28'17" 0 
 104. ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano DER 28'18" 0 
 105. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir MIE 29'52" 0 
 106. CRO  BLAZEVIC Darko MKT 29'55" 0 
 107. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR 30'38" 0 
 108. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo DER 31'53" 0 
 109. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny TSV 33'01" 0 
 110. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 33'20" 0 
 111. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea COG 34'01" 0 
 112. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 35'04" 0 
 113. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 37'06" 0 
 114. ITA  DI LORENZO Alberto MKT 37'12" 0 
 115. RUS  KOSYAKOV Dmitry TIK 37'38" 0 
 116. ITA  CONTOLI Alberto COG 37'48" 0 
 117. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro WIT 37'49" 0 
 118. SLO  BONCA Blaz MKT 39'32" 0 
 119. ITA  MAGGIORE Gianluca DER 40'34" 0 
 120. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo ASA 41'37" 0 
 121. USA  MAGNER Tyler TT1 41'37" 0 
 122. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea TT1 42'27" 0 
 123. AUS  KING Benjamin TT1 42'40" 0 
 124. ITA  DI SALVO Giuseppe MIE 42'48" 0 
 125. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 42'49" 0 
 126. SWE  STEVENSON Christofer SPV 43'51" 0 
 127. ITA  RANDAZZO Gianluca MIE 44'40" 0 
 128. SUI  EGLIN Joel PYB 47'46" 0 
 129. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin CJR 49'38" 0 
 130. AUS  CLARKE Hilton UHC 49'38" 0 
 131. ITA  MONTANARI Enrico WIT 49'38" 0 
 132. JPN  KOMORI Ryohei DAN 50'03" 0 
 133. AUS  MENZIES Karl UHC 50'17" 0 



27/09/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits