Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 12 . Sort - Estacio d'Esqui Ordino-Arcalis (And) (147 km) 17/09/1999  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 52h47'06" 20 
 1. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 4h18'41" 70 
 2. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 40" 50 
 3. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 41" 35 
 4. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 41" 20 
 5. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 01'00" 15 
 6. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel BAN 01'00" 10 
 7. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 01'00" 5 
 8. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis VIT 01'00" 3 
 9. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 01'02" 2 
 10. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 01'02" 1 
 11. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 01'51" 0 
 12. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel KEL 01'51" 0 
 13. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 03'37" 0 
 14. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 06'14" 0 
 15. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 07'44" 0 
 16. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF 08'24" 0 
 17. ESP  GARCIA MARQUINA David VIT 08'24" 0 
 18. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP 08'24" 0 
 19. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 08'24" 0 
 20. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 08'24" 0 
 21. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 08'24" 0 
 22. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 08'24" 0 
 23. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior SLB 09'32" 0 
 24. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 09'37" 0 
 25. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 09'37" 0 
 26. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 10'16" 0 
 27. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB 12'04" 0 
 28. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM 12'04" 0 
 29. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 12'47" 0 
 30. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 19'01" 0 
 31. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 20'00" 0 
 32. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 20'00" 0 
 33. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS 20'00" 0 
 34. ESP  LOPEZ URIARTE Oscar SLB 20'37" 0 
 35. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 21'35" 0 
 36. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio AMI 22'14" 0 
 37. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro FUE 25'24" 0 
 38. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 29'11" 0 
 39. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 29'11" 0 
 40. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ONC 29'11" 0 
 41. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 29'11" 0 
 42. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL 29'11" 0 
 43. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 29'11" 0 
 44. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 29'11" 0 
 45. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn USP 29'11" 0 
 46. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 29'11" 0 
 47. POR  RODRIGUES Quintino Fernandes Silva SLB 29'11" 0 
 48. FIN  LAUKKA Joona SLB 29'11" 0 
 49. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 29'11" 0 
 50. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrey VIT 29'11" 0 
 51. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel EUS 29'11" 0 
 52. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 29'11" 0 
 53. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 29'11" 0 
 54. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 29'11" 0 
 55. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 29'11" 0 
 56. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC 29'11" 0 
 57. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL 29'11" 0 
 58. GER  BALDINGER Dirk TEL 29'11" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 29'11" 0 
 60. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 29'11" 0 
 61. ITA  MICELI Nicola LIQ 29'11" 0 
 62. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 29'11" 0 
 63. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 29'11" 0 
 64. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES 29'11" 0 
 65. ESP  URIARTE ZUBERO Jose Ramon FES 29'11" 0 
 66. FRA  HERVE Pascal FES 29'11" 0 
 67. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 29'11" 0 
 68. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 29'11" 0 
 69. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 29'11" 0 
 70. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 29'11" 0 
 71. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 29'11" 0 
 72. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 29'11" 0 
 73. ESP  CAGIGAS AMEDO Matias FUE 29'11" 0 
 74. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 29'11" 0 
 75. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 29'11" 0 
 76. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 29'11" 0 
 77. ITA  CATTAI Stefano POL 29'11" 0 
 78. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan LIQ 29'11" 0 
 79. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FUE 29'11" 0 
 80. RUS  IVANOV Sergey TVM 29'11" 0 
 81. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrey LIQ 29'11" 0 
 82. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 29'11" 0 
 83. POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN 29'11" 0 
 84. RUS  SMETANINE Sergey VIT 29'11" 0 
 85. GER  KLIER Andreas TVM 29'11" 0 
 86. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 29'11" 0 
 87. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 29'11" 0 
 88. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 29'11" 0 
 89. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 29'11" 0 
 90. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio SLB 30'01" 0 
 91. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German FUE 32'05" 0 
 92. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 32'05" 0 
 93. ESP  BAYES PRAT Daniel SLB 32'05" 0 
 94. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 32'05" 0 
 95. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco TVM 32'05" 0 
 96. BEL  PEERS Chris LOT 32'05" 0 
 97. UKR  OUTSCHAKOV Sergiy TVM 32'05" 0 
 98. ITA  GILI Marco AMI 32'05" 0 
 99. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 32'05" 0 
 100. ITA  VERZIAGI Stefano FUE 32'05" 0 
 101. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 32'05" 0 
 102. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM 32'05" 0 
 103. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 32'05" 0 
 104. ITA  BRASI Rossano POL 32'05" 0 
 105. ITA  BONGIONI Alessio RIS 32'05" 0 
 106. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio FUE 32'05" 0 
 107. ITA  CASSANI Enrico POL 32'05" 0 
 108. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario SAE 32'05" 0 
 109. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres FUE 32'05" 0 
 110. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM 32'05" 0 
 111. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar FUE 32'05" 0 
 112. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 32'05" 0 
 113. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon AMI 32'05" 0 
 114. FRA  RINERO Christophe COF 32'05" 0 
 115. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart RAB 32'05" 0 
 116. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 32'05" 0 
 117. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 32'05" 0 
 118. LTU  SAPRYKINAS Arnoldas RIS 32'05" 0 
 119. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 32'05" 0 
 120. ITA  POZZI Oscar RIS 32'05" 0 
 121. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen TVM 32'05" 0 
 122. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 32'05" 0 
 123. BEL  BEECKMAN Koen LOT 32'05" 0 
 124. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 32'26" 0 
 125. ITA  POZZI Alessandro AMI 32'30" 0 
 126. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano AMI 32'30" 0 
 127. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 33'11" 0 
 128. GER  WÜST Marcel FES 33'11" 0 
 129. ITA  ZUCCHI Simone POL 33'11" 0 
 130. FRA  ROKIA Anthony COF 33'11" 0 
 131. NZL  DEAN Julian USP 33'11" 0 
 132. DEN  HØJ Frank USP 33'11" 0 
 133. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe RIS 34'38" 0 
 134. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf RAB 35'16" 0 
 135. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 35'16" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM  0 
 DNF POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  MILESI Marco LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLI Wladimir FES  0 
 DNF ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio POL  0 
 DNF ITA  GUIDI Leonardo POL  0 
 DNF NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 DNF ITA  TURICCHIA Alain RIS  0 
 DNF RSA  GEORGE David USP  0 
 DNF USA  CASEY Dylan USP  0 
 DNS LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP  0 



2/06/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits