Esp  Vuelta a España, General classification 26/09/1999  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 89h52'03" 500 
 2. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 04'15" 375 
 3. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 05'57" 300 
 4. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 07'53" 275 
 5. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 09'24" 250 
 6. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 10'13" 225 
 7. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel BAN 11'20" 200 
 8. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 13'13" 175 
 9. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 16'20" 150 
 10. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 18'15" 125 
 11. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 22'06" 116 
 12. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF 23'39" 107 
 13. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel KEL 27'28" 99 
 14. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 29'42" 91 
 15. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 31'06" 83 
 16. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 31'49" 75 
 17. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 36'34" 73 
 18. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 40'14" 71 
 19. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP 44'29" 69 
 20. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 59'04" 67 
 21. SWE  LAFIS Michel TVM 59'43" 65 
 22. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 1h02'49" 63 
 23. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 1h02'58" 61 
 24. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei VIT 1h04'08" 59 
 25. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 1h06'26" 57 
 26. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior SLB 1h06'33" 55 
 27. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 1h11'15" 53 
 28. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FUE 1h11'25" 51 
 29. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 1h14'08" 49 
 30. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB 1h14'14" 47 
 31. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 1h14'20" 45 
 32. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 1h15'09" 43 
 33. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 1h15'10" 41 
 34. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 1h20'53" 39 
 35. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 1h23'29" 37 
 36. ITA  MICELI Nicola LIQ 1h25'36" 35 
 37. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 1h30'18" 33 
 38. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 1h31'03" 31 
 39. ESP  GARCIA MARQUINA David VIT 1h31'32" 29 
 40. ESP  LOPEZ URIARTE Oscar SLB 1h33'16" 27 
 41. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 1h34'26" 25 
 42. FIN  LAUKKA Joona SLB 1h37'38" 23 
 43. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent FES 1h38'39" 22 
 44. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro FUE 1h44'53" 21 
 45. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 1h46'24" 20 
 46. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS 1h46'41" 19 
 47. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 1h47'32" 18 
 48. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 1h48'39" 17 
 49. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 1h50'55" 16 
 50. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 1h51'40" 15 
 51. ITA  CATTAI Stefano POL 1h57'24" 15 
 52. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 1h58'12" 15 
 53. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 2h00'15" 15 
 54. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 2h01'29" 15 
 55. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 2h02'26" 15 
 56. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 2h06'02" 15 
 57. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 2h08'22" 15 
 58. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 2h08'57" 15 
 59. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel EUS 2h12'15" 15 
 60. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 2h14'27" 15 
 61. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ONC 2h24'52" 15 
 62. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 2h29'06" 15 
 63. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 2h31'31" 15 
 64. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei VIT 2h36'30" 15 
 65. ESP  URIARTE ZUBERO Jose Ramon FES 2h36'46" 15 
 66. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 2h37'14" 15 
 67. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC 2h37'22" 15 
 68. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 2h38'36" 15 
 69. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 2h39'10" 15 
 70. POR  RODRIGUES Quintino Fernandes Silva SLB 2h41'39" 15 
 71. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 2h49'12" 15 
 72. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 2h50'05" 15 
 73. ITA  POZZI Oscar RIS 2h51'02" 15 
 74. GER  KLIER Andreas TVM 2h52'38" 15 
 75. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 2h53'23" 15 
 76. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 2h53'55" 15 
 77. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 2h55'50" 15 
 78. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio AMI 2h56'21" 15 
 79. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio FUE 2h57'00" 15 
 80. FRA  HERVE Pascal FES 2h59'45" 15 
 81. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 3h02'06" 15 
 82. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart RAB 3h02'30" 15 
 83. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM 3h03'33" 15 
 84. ITA  VERZIAGI Stefano FUE 3h04'48" 15 
 85. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 3h05'26" 15 
 86. ITA  BRASI Rossano POL 3h08'49" 15 
 87. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 3h09'35" 15 
 88. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 3h12'04" 15 
 89. LTU  SAPRYKINAS Arnoldas RIS 3h12'14" 15 
 90. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 3h12'33" 15 
 91. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn USP 3h13'59" 15 
 92. ESP  CAGIGAS AMEDO Matias FUE 3h16'28" 15 
 93. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe RIS 3h18'21" 15 
 94. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM 3h20'34" 15 
 95. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL 3h21'16" 15 
 96. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres FUE 3h21'18" 15 
 97. DEN  HØJ Frank USP 3h22'28" 15 
 98. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 3h22'29" 15 
 99. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco TVM 3h23'26" 15 
 100. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario SAE 3h23'42" 15 
 101. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio SLB 3h24'31" 15 
 102. GER  BALDINGER Dirk TEL 3h24'33" 15 
 103. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 3h26'34" 15 
 104. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German FUE 3h29'31" 15 
 105. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon AMI 3h32'38" 15 
 106. BEL  BEECKMAN Koen LOT 3h38'27" 15 
 107. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 3h40'00" 15 
 108. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano AMI 3h43'54" 15 
 109. ITA  POZZI Alessandro AMI 3h44'40" 15 
 110. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar FUE 3h45'32" 15 
 111. ITA  GILI Marco AMI 3h49'00" 15 
 112. NZL  DEAN Julian USP 3h53'13" 15 
 113. ESP  BAYES PRAT Daniel SLB 3h56'28" 15 
 114. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen TVM 4h06'40" 15 
 115. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 4h14'44" 15 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits