Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 20/06/2010  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX 35h02'00" 240 
 2. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance RSH 12" 180 
 3. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 17" 145 
 4. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 23" 132 
 5. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 27" 120 
 6. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 27" 108 
 7. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 33" 96 
 8. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH 48" 85 
 9. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 01'09" 74 
 10. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH 01'14" 63 
 11. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 01'20" 55 
 12. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY 01'38" 49 
 13. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 01'46" 44 
 14. LUX  SCHLECK Andy SAX 01'57" 39 
 15. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VAC 01'57" 34 
 16. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 02'05" 31 
 17. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 02'12" 28 
 18. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 03'13" 25 
 19. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 04'36" 22 
 20. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC 04'47" 20 
 21. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 04'58" 18 
 22. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 05'19" 16 
 23. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael FOT 05'43" 14 
 24. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 06'00" 12 
 25. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM 07'43" 11 
 26. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM 09'34" 10 
 27. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 10'20" 9 
 28. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 10'21" 8 
 29. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 11'24" 7 
 30. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 11'45" 6 
 31. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 11'48" 5 
 32. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 14'46" 5 
 33. BEL  PAUWELS Serge SKY 14'52" 5 
 34. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE 18'13" 5 
 35. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 18'34" 5 
 36. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 20'06" 5 
 37. NED  POELS Wout VAC 21'54" 5 
 38. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 22'30" 5 
 39. ITA  MARCATO Marco VAC 22'39" 5 
 40. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 22'57" 5 
 41. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 23'00" 5 
 42. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 23'29" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO 23'30" 5 
 44. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell SKY 23'38" 5 
 45. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 25'36" 5 
 46. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 25'46" 5 
 47. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 26'01" 5 
 48. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 26'02" 5 
 49. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 26'46" 5 
 50. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 26'47" 5 
 51. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 27'15" 5 
 52. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 27'55" 5 
 53. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 28'55" 5 
 54. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 32'06" 5 
 55. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 32'44" 5 
 56. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 32'54" 5 
 57. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 33'19" 5 
 58. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 33'43" 5 
 59. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar AST 35'00" 5 
 60. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RSH 35'09" 5 
 61. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM 35'58" 5 
 62. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 36'40" 5 
 63. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 38'35" 5 
 64. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 41'01" 5 
 65. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 45'02" 5 
 66. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 45'15" 5 
 67. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 47'43" 5 
 68. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 48'37" 5 
 69. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 48'38" 5 
 70. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 48'51" 5 
 71. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 48'59" 5 
 72. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 49'37" 5 
 73. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 50'21" 5 
 74. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 52'25" 5 
 75. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 52'50" 5 
 76. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 53'22" 5 
 77. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 53'45" 5 
 78. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT 54'14" 5 
 79. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 54'22" 5 
 80. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel OLO 54'36" 5 
 81. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 55'52" 5 
 82. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 57'45" 5 
 83. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 58'05" 5 
 84. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 58'57" 5 
 85. RSA  HUNTER Robert GRM 1h01'01" 5 
 86. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 1h01'53" 5 
 87. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 1h01'56" 5 
 88. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT 1h02'42" 5 
 89. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST 1h03'03" 5 
 90. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 1h03'09" 5 
 91. AUS  LANCASTER Brett CTT 1h04'57" 5 
 92. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 1h05'04" 5 
 93. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 1h05'05" 5 
 94. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 1h06'27" 5 
 95. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 1h06'58" 5 
 96. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH 1h07'47" 5 
 97. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 1h08'00" 5 
 98. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 1h08'36" 5 
 99. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 1h08'56" 5 
 100. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 1h10'59" 5 
 101. SWE  LJUNGBLAD Jonas OLO 1h11'33" 5 
 102. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason RSH 1h11'40" 5 
 103. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 1h12'09" 5 
 104. ITA  CORTI Marco FOT 1h12'14" 5 
 105. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AST 1h15'06" 5 
 106. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert RSH 1h15'50" 5 
 107. GER  KLIER Andreas CTT 1h15'58" 5 
 108. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE 1h17'39" 5 
 109. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FOT 1h18'58" 5 
 110. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VAC 1h19'50" 5 
 111. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 1h21'07" 5 
 112. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 1h25'53" 5 
 113. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 1h25'59" 5 
 114. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 1h28'44" 5 
 115. SUI  GIANETTI Noe FOT 1h30'28" 5 



24/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits